2020-2021: FPF - II Divisao Nacional FPF [1a Fase - Serie E]

write table
1. Jornada - 10.10.2020 a 10.10.2020
Sáb, 10/10 16:00  CRI Alhadense - SC Ferreira do Zezere  0 : 4
Sáb, 10/10 17:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - CS Sao Joao  5 : 5
Sáb, 10/10 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - GRAP / Pousos  6 : 3
Sáb, 10/10 18:00  ADR Retaxo - NS Pombal  7 : 3
Sáb, 10/10 19:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - UPC Chelo  5 : 6

2. Jornada - 17.10.2020 a 01.12.2020
Sáb, 17/10 16:00  GRAP / Pousos - Clube Uniao 1919  6 : 1
Sáb, 17/10 18:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - ADR Retaxo  6 : 2
Qua, 02/12 01:00  UPC Chelo - CRI Alhadense  2 : 3
Sáb, 12/12 11:00  CS Sao Joao - ACD Ladoeiro  5 : 2
Dom, 20/12 11:00  NS Pombal - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  _ : _

3. Jornada - 24.10.2020 a 18.11.2020
Sáb, 24/10 16:00  CRI Alhadense - GRAP / Pousos  1 : 9
Sáb, 24/10 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - Clube Uniao 1919  6 : 4
Sáb, 24/10 18:00  ADR Retaxo - UPC Chelo  4 : 6
Qua, 18/11 21:30  CS Sao Joao - NS Pombal  5 : 5
Sáb, 12/12 11:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - SC Ferreira do Zezere  1 : 3

4. Jornada - 31.10.2020 a 04.11.2020
Dom, 08/11 16:00  NS Pombal - ACD Ladoeiro  3 : 12
Dom, 22/11 11:00  UPC Chelo - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  3 : 9
Qua, 25/11 22:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - CRI Alhadense  9 : 6
Sáb, 12/12 11:00  GRAP / Pousos - ADR Retaxo  1 : 3
Qua, 06/01 21:30  SC Ferreira do Zezere - CS Sao Joao  _ : _

5. Jornada - 07.11.2020 a 08.11.2020
Sáb, 07/11 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - CRI Alhadense  6 : 2
Sáb, 07/11 17:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - GRAP / Pousos  6 : 4
Sáb, 07/11 18:00  ADR Retaxo - Clube Uniao 1919  5 : 4
Sáb, 07/11 19:00  NS Pombal - SC Ferreira do Zezere  3 : 14
Dom, 08/11 16:00  CS Sao Joao - UPC Chelo  4 : 4

6. Jornada - 14.11.2020 a 14.11.2020
Sáb, 14/11 11:00  UPC Chelo - NS Pombal  7 : 1
Sáb, 14/11 11:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  2 : 4
Sáb, 14/11 11:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - ACD Ladoeiro  4 : 2
Sáb, 14/11 11:00  CRI Alhadense - ADR Retaxo  3 : 6
Sáb, 14/11 11:00  GRAP / Pousos - CS Sao Joao  1 : 4

7. Jornada - 28.11.2020 a 29.11.2020
Sáb, 19/12 11:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - UPC Chelo  _ : _
Sáb, 19/12 11:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - CRI Alhadense  _ : _
Sáb, 19/12 11:00  CS Sao Joao - Clube Uniao 1919  _ : _
Sáb, 19/12 11:00  ACD Ladoeiro - ADR Retaxo  _ : _
Sáb, 19/12 11:00  NS Pombal - GRAP / Pousos  _ : _

8. Jornada - 05.12.2020 a 05.12.2020
Sáb, 09/01 16:00  GRAP / Pousos - SC Ferreira do Zezere  _ : _
Sáb, 09/01 16:00  ADR Retaxo - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  _ : _
Sáb, 09/01 16:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - NS Pombal  _ : _
Sáb, 09/01 16:00  CRI Alhadense - CS Sao Joao  _ : _
Sáb, 09/01 16:00  ACD Ladoeiro - UPC Chelo  _ : _

9. Jornada - 12.12.2020 a 12.12.2020
Sáb, 16/01 16:00  UPC Chelo - GRAP / Pousos  _ : _
Sáb, 16/01 16:00  CS Sao Joao - ADR Retaxo  _ : _
Sáb, 16/01 16:00  NS Pombal - CRI Alhadense  _ : _
Sáb, 16/01 16:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - Clube Uniao 1919  _ : _
Sáb, 16/01 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - ACD Ladoeiro  _ : _

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  ADR Retaxo  3   7:3    4
ddd2  SC Ferreira do Zezere  3   4:0    4
ddd3  ACD Ladoeiro  3   6:3    3
ddd4  UPC Chelo  3   6:5    1
ddd5  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  1   5:5    0
ddd6  CS Sao Joao  1   5:5    0
ddd7  Clube Uniao 1919  0   5:6    -1
ddd8  GRAP / Pousos  0   3:6    -3
ddd9  NS Pombal  0   3:7    -4
ddd10  CRI Alhadense  0   0:4    -4