2019-2020: Liga Amadora - Campeonato da 1ª Liga [1ª Fase]

write table
1. Jornada - 30.09.2019 a 04.10.2019
Seg, 12/10 23:00  Warrior's - CIR Torre de Bera  0 : 4
Ter, 13/10 22:00  Buba Juniores - Shaktar  7 : 4
Ter, 13/10 22:00  RCPool VG - RCPool  2 : 1
Qua, 14/10 23:00  Belhotes - FC Niggaz  3 : 1
Qui, 15/10 22:00  CSD Santana - Atletico de Sagres  2 : 3
Qui, 15/10 22:30  SC Conimbricense - Mancha Negra  3 : 6
Qui, 15/10 23:00  Rosas Negras FC - Metralhas  1 : 2
Sex, 16/10 22:00  Mansturbinas - White Leon  _ : _

2. Jornada - 07.10.2019 a 11.10.2019
Seg, 19/10 22:00  Atletico de Sagres - Warrior's  _ : _
Ter, 20/10 22:00  RCPool VG - Rosas Negras FC  _ : _
Ter, 20/10 22:00  Mancha Negra - RCPool  _ : _
Ter, 20/10 22:30  CIR Torre de Bera - Mansturbinas  _ : _
Qua, 21/10 22:00  FC Niggaz - CSD Santana  _ : _
Sex, 23/10 21:00  White Leon - Shaktar  _ : _
Sex, 23/10 22:00  Metralhas - Buba Juniores  _ : _
Sex, 23/10 22:00  Belhotes - SC Conimbricense  _ : _

3. Jornada - 14.10.2019 a 21.10.2019
Seg, 26/10 23:00  Warrior's - FC Niggaz  _ : _
Seg, 26/10 23:00  Shaktar - Metralhas  _ : _
Ter, 27/10 21:00  RCPool - Belhotes  _ : _
Ter, 27/10 22:00  Buba Juniores - RCPool VG  _ : _
Qui, 29/10 22:00  CSD Santana - SC Conimbricense  _ : _
Qui, 29/10 23:00  Rosas Negras FC - Mancha Negra  _ : _
Sex, 30/10 21:00  White Leon - CIR Torre de Bera  _ : _
Sex, 30/10 22:00  Mansturbinas - Atletico de Sagres  _ : _

4. Jornada - 21.10.2019 a 25.10.2019
Seg, 02/11 22:00  Atletico de Sagres - White Leon  _ : _
Ter, 03/11 22:00  Mancha Negra - Buba Juniores  _ : _
Ter, 03/11 22:00  RCPool VG - Metralhas  _ : _
Ter, 03/11 22:30  CIR Torre de Bera - Shaktar  _ : _
Qua, 04/11 22:00  FC Niggaz - Mansturbinas  _ : _
Qui, 05/11 22:00  CSD Santana - RCPool  _ : _
Qui, 05/11 22:30  SC Conimbricense - Warrior's  _ : _
Sex, 06/11 22:00  Belhotes - Rosas Negras FC  _ : _

5. Jornada - 28.10.2019 a 01.11.2019
Seg, 09/11 23:00  Warrior's - RCPool  _ : _
Seg, 09/11 23:00  Shaktar - RCPool VG  _ : _
Ter, 10/11 22:00  Buba Juniores - Belhotes  _ : _
Ter, 10/11 22:30  CIR Torre de Bera - Atletico de Sagres  _ : _
Qui, 12/11 23:00  Rosas Negras FC - CSD Santana  _ : _
Sex, 13/11 21:00  White Leon - FC Niggaz  _ : _
Sex, 13/11 22:00  Mansturbinas - SC Conimbricense  _ : _
Sex, 13/11 22:00  Metralhas - Mancha Negra  _ : _

6. Jornada - 04.11.2019 a 08.11.2019
Seg, 16/11 22:00  Atletico de Sagres - Shaktar  _ : _
Seg, 16/11 23:00  Warrior's - Rosas Negras FC  _ : _
Ter, 17/11 21:00  RCPool - Mansturbinas  _ : _
Ter, 17/11 22:00  Mancha Negra - RCPool VG  _ : _
Qua, 18/11 22:00  FC Niggaz - CIR Torre de Bera  _ : _
Qui, 19/11 22:00  CSD Santana - Buba Juniores  _ : _
Qui, 19/11 22:30  SC Conimbricense - White Leon  _ : _
Sex, 20/11 22:00  Belhotes - Metralhas  _ : _

7. Jornada - 11.11.2019 a 15.11.2019
Seg, 23/11 22:00  Atletico de Sagres - FC Niggaz  _ : _
Seg, 23/11 23:00  Shaktar - Mancha Negra  _ : _
Ter, 24/11 22:00  Buba Juniores - Warrior's  _ : _
Ter, 24/11 22:00  RCPool VG - Belhotes  _ : _
Ter, 24/11 22:30  CIR Torre de Bera - SC Conimbricense  _ : _
Sex, 27/11 21:00  White Leon - RCPool  _ : _
Sex, 27/11 22:00  Mansturbinas - Rosas Negras FC  _ : _
Sex, 27/11 22:00  Metralhas - CSD Santana  _ : _

8. Jornada - 18.11.2019 a 22.11.2019
  Warrior's - Metralhas  _ : _
  Rosas Negras FC - White Leon  _ : _
  FC Niggaz - Shaktar  _ : _
  RCPool - CIR Torre de Bera  _ : _
  Mansturbinas - Buba Juniores  _ : _
  Mancha Negra - Belhotes  _ : _
  SC Conimbricense - Atletico de Sagres  _ : _
  CSD Santana - RCPool VG  _ : _

9. Jornada - 25.11.2019 a 29.11.2019
  CIR Torre de Bera - Rosas Negras FC  _ : _
  Metralhas - Mansturbinas  _ : _
  Shaktar - Belhotes  _ : _
  RCPool VG - Warrior's  _ : _
  White Leon - Buba Juniores  _ : _
  FC Niggaz - SC Conimbricense  _ : _
  Mancha Negra - CSD Santana  _ : _
  Atletico de Sagres - RCPool  _ : _

10. Jornada - 02.12.2019 a 06.12.2019
  Mansturbinas - RCPool VG  _ : _
  Buba Juniores - CIR Torre de Bera  _ : _
  SC Conimbricense - Shaktar  _ : _
  Rosas Negras FC - Atletico de Sagres  _ : _
  White Leon - Metralhas  _ : _
  CSD Santana - Belhotes  _ : _
  RCPool - FC Niggaz  _ : _
  Warrior's - Mancha Negra  _ : _

11. Jornada - 09.12.2019 a 13.12.2019
  Atletico de Sagres - Buba Juniores  _ : _
  RCPool VG - White Leon  _ : _
  Shaktar - CSD Santana  _ : _
  Mancha Negra - Mansturbinas  _ : _
  CIR Torre de Bera - Metralhas  _ : _
  SC Conimbricense - RCPool  _ : _
  Belhotes - Warrior's  _ : _
  FC Niggaz - Rosas Negras FC  _ : _

12. Jornada - 16.12.2019 a 19.12.2019
  White Leon - Mancha Negra  _ : _
  Metralhas - Atletico de Sagres  _ : _
  RCPool - Shaktar  _ : _
  Buba Juniores - FC Niggaz  _ : _
  CIR Torre de Bera - RCPool VG  _ : _
  Warrior's - CSD Santana  _ : _
  Rosas Negras FC - SC Conimbricense  _ : _
  Mansturbinas - Belhotes  _ : _

13. Jornada - 06.01.2020 a 10.01.2020
  Metralhas - FC Niggaz  _ : _
  Mancha Negra - CIR Torre de Bera  _ : _
  Shaktar - Warrior's  _ : _
  Belhotes - White Leon  _ : _
  Atletico de Sagres - RCPool VG  _ : _
  RCPool - Rosas Negras FC  _ : _
  CSD Santana - Mansturbinas  _ : _
  SC Conimbricense - Buba Juniores  _ : _

14. Jornada - 13.01.2020 a 16.01.2020
  CIR Torre de Bera - Belhotes  _ : _
  RCPool VG - FC Niggaz  _ : _
  Rosas Negras FC - Shaktar  _ : _
  Metralhas - SC Conimbricense  _ : _
  Atletico de Sagres - Mancha Negra  _ : _
  Mansturbinas - Warrior's  _ : _
  Buba Juniores - RCPool  _ : _
  White Leon - CSD Santana  _ : _

15. Jornada - 20.01.2020 a 24.01.2020
  SC Conimbricense - RCPool VG  _ : _
  Belhotes - Atletico de Sagres  _ : _
  Shaktar - Mansturbinas  _ : _
  CSD Santana - CIR Torre de Bera  _ : _
  FC Niggaz - Mancha Negra  _ : _
  Rosas Negras FC - Buba Juniores  _ : _
  Warrior's - White Leon  _ : _
  RCPool - Metralhas  _ : _

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  CIR Torre de Bera  3   4:0    4
ddd2  Buba Juniores  3   7:4    3
ddd3  Mancha Negra  3   6:3    3
ddd4  Belhotes  3   3:1    2
ddd5  Atletico de Sagres  3   3:2    1
ddd6  RCPool VG  3   2:1    1
ddd7  Metralhas  3   2:1    1
ddd8  White Leon  0   0:0    0
ddd9  Mansturbinas  0   0:0    0
ddd10  CSD Santana  0   2:3    -1
ddd11  Rosas Negras FC  0   1:2    -1
ddd12  RCPool  0   1:2    -1
ddd13  FC Niggaz  0   1:3    -2
ddd14  Shaktar  0   4:7    -3
ddd15  SC Conimbricense  0   3:6    -3
ddd16  Warrior's  0   0:4    -4