2019-2020: FPF - II Divisao Nacional FPF [1a Fase - Serie D]

write table
1. Jornada - 21.09.2019 a 21.09.2019
Sáb, 21/09 16:00  CS Sao Joao - ADR Retaxo  6 : 2
Sáb, 21/09 17:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - ACR Arnal  5 : 4
Sáb, 21/09 18:00  CRI Alhadense - UD Cariense  0 : 0
Sáb, 21/09 19:00  GRAP / Pousos - SC Ferreira do Zezere  4 : 5
Sáb, 21/09 19:00  UPC Chelo - ACD Ladoeiro  1 : 4
2. Jornada - 28.09.2019 a 28.09.2019
Sáb, 28/09 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  2 : 0
Sáb, 28/09 17:00  ACR Arnal - CS Sao Joao  4 : 1
Sáb, 28/09 18:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - UPC Chelo  4 : 0
Sáb, 28/09 18:00  ADR Retaxo - CRI Alhadense  2 : 1
Sáb, 28/09 18:00  UD Cariense - GRAP / Pousos  4 : 2
3. Jornada - 05.10.2019 a 05.10.2019
Sáb, 05/10 16:00  CS Sao Joao - ACD Ladoeiro  3 : 3
Sáb, 05/10 17:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - SC Ferreira do Zezere  1 : 4
Sáb, 05/10 18:00  CRI Alhadense - ACR Arnal  3 : 3
Sáb, 05/10 18:00  UD Cariense - ADR Retaxo  4 : 2
Sáb, 05/10 19:00  GRAP / Pousos - UPC Chelo  2 : 2
4. Jornada - 12.10.2019 a 12.10.2019
Sáb, 12/10 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - CRI Alhadense  6 : 0
Sáb, 12/10 17:00  ACR Arnal - UD Cariense  4 : 4
Sáb, 12/10 18:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - CS Sao Joao  8 : 2
Sáb, 12/10 18:00  ADR Retaxo - GRAP / Pousos  4 : 3
Sáb, 12/10 19:00  UPC Chelo - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  4 : 7
5. Jornada - 26.10.2019 a 26.10.2019
Sáb, 26/10 16:00  CS Sao Joao - UPC Chelo  5 : 1
Sáb, 26/10 17:00  GRAP / Pousos - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  3 : 8
Sáb, 26/10 18:00  ADR Retaxo - ACR Arnal  0 : 3
Sáb, 26/10 18:00  UD Cariense - ACD Ladoeiro  1 : 4
Sáb, 26/10 18:00  CRI Alhadense - SC Ferreira do Zezere  0 : 8
6. Jornada - 02.11.2019 a 02.11.2019
Sáb, 02/11 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - ADR Retaxo  4 : 1
Sáb, 02/11 17:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - CS Sao Joao  3 : 7
Sáb, 02/11 17:00  ACR Arnal - GRAP / Pousos  2 : 2
Sáb, 02/11 18:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - UD Cariense  6 : 1
Sáb, 02/11 19:00  UPC Chelo - CRI Alhadense  7 : 0
7. Jornada - 16.11.2019 a 16.11.2019
Sáb, 16/11 17:00  ACR Arnal - ACD Ladoeiro  3 : 2
Sáb, 16/11 18:00  UD Cariense - UPC Chelo  9 : 2
Sáb, 16/11 18:00  ADR Retaxo - SC Ferreira do Zezere  2 : 6
Sáb, 16/11 18:00  CRI Alhadense - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  3 : 3
Sáb, 16/11 19:00  GRAP / Pousos - CS Sao Joao  5 : 5
8. Jornada - 23.11.2019 a 23.11.2019
Sáb, 23/11 16:00  CS Sao Joao - CRI Alhadense  7 : 1
Sáb, 23/11 17:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - UD Cariense  3 : 2
Sáb, 23/11 18:00  GRAP / Pousos - ACD Ladoeiro  1 : 3
Sáb, 23/11 18:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - ACR Arnal  8 : 1
Sáb, 23/11 19:00  UPC Chelo - ADR Retaxo  1 : 3
9. Jornada - 07.12.2019 a 07.12.2019
Sáb, 07/12 17:00  ACR Arnal - UPC Chelo  7 : 4
Sáb, 07/12 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - SC Ferreira do Zezere  5 : 4
Sáb, 07/12 18:00  UD Cariense - CS Sao Joao  4 : 9
Sáb, 07/12 18:00  ADR Retaxo - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  1 : 7
Sáb, 07/12 18:00  CRI Alhadense - GRAP / Pousos  1 : 3
10. Jornada - 14.12.2019 a 14.12.2019
Sáb, 14/12 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - UPC Chelo  5 : 6
Sáb, 14/12 17:00  ACR Arnal - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  2 : 4
Sáb, 14/12 18:00  UD Cariense - CRI Alhadense  5 : 4
Sáb, 14/12 18:00  ADR Retaxo - CS Sao Joao  1 : 8
Dom, 15/12 18:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - GRAP / Pousos  7 : 0
11. Jornada - 04.01.2020 a 04.01.2020
Sáb, 04/01 16:00  CS Sao Joao - ACR Arnal  7 : 5
Sáb, 04/01 17:00  GRAP / Pousos - UD Cariense  1 : 4
Sáb, 04/01 17:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - ACD Ladoeiro  1 : 2
Sáb, 04/01 18:00  CRI Alhadense - ADR Retaxo  3 : 3
Sáb, 04/01 19:00  UPC Chelo - SC Ferreira do Zezere  2 : 5
12. Jornada - 11.01.2020 a 11.01.2020
Sáb, 11/01 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - CS Sao Joao  2 : 9
Sáb, 11/01 17:00  ACR Arnal - CRI Alhadense  8 : 2
Sáb, 11/01 18:00  ADR Retaxo - UD Cariense  2 : 7
Sáb, 11/01 18:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  5 : 4
Sáb, 11/01 19:00  UPC Chelo - GRAP / Pousos  4 : 1
13. Jornada - 18.01.2020 a 18.01.2020
Sáb, 18/01 17:00  GRAP / Pousos - ADR Retaxo  0 : 2
Sáb, 18/01 17:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - UPC Chelo  7 : 4
Sáb, 18/01 18:00  CRI Alhadense - ACD Ladoeiro  3 : 3
Sáb, 18/01 18:00  UD Cariense - ACR Arnal  2 : 3
Dom, 19/01 16:00  CS Sao Joao - SC Ferreira do Zezere  4 : 6
14. Jornada - 25.01.2020 a 25.01.2020
Sáb, 25/01 17:00  ACR Arnal - ADR Retaxo  4 : 3
Sáb, 25/01 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - UD Cariense  5 : 1
Sáb, 25/01 17:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - GRAP / Pousos  3 : 1
Sáb, 25/01 18:00  UPC Chelo - CS Sao Joao  1 : 5
Sáb, 15/02 18:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - CRI Alhadense  8 : 1
15. Jornada - 01.02.2020 a 01.02.2020
Sáb, 01/02 16:00  CS Sao Joao - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  5 : 6
Sáb, 01/02 17:00  GRAP / Pousos - ACR Arnal  2 : 3
Sáb, 01/02 18:00  CRI Alhadense - UPC Chelo  3 : 2
Sáb, 01/02 18:00  UD Cariense - SC Ferreira do Zezere  3 : 4
Dom, 02/02 19:00  ADR Retaxo - ACD Ladoeiro  3 : 8
16. Jornada - 08.02.2020 a 08.02.2020
Sáb, 08/02 16:00  CS Sao Joao - GRAP / Pousos  6 : 1
Sáb, 08/02 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - ACR Arnal  6 : 0
Sáb, 08/02 17:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - CRI Alhadense  7 : 2
Sáb, 08/02 18:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - ADR Retaxo  7 : 0
Sáb, 08/02 19:00  UPC Chelo - UD Cariense  5 : 2
17. Jornada - 22.02.2020 a 22.02.2020
Sáb, 22/02 16:00  UD Cariense - AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  6 : 2
Sáb, 22/02 16:00  ACR Arnal - SC Ferreira do Zezere  1 : 6
Sáb, 22/02 16:00  CRI Alhadense - CS Sao Joao  3 : 10
Sáb, 22/02 16:00  ACD Ladoeiro - GRAP / Pousos  6 : 3
Sáb, 22/02 16:00  ADR Retaxo - UPC Chelo  3 : 2
18. Jornada - 29.02.2020 a 29.02.2020
Sáb, 29/02 16:00  CS Sao Joao - UD Cariense  _ : _
Sáb, 29/02 16:00  SC Ferreira do Zezere - ACD Ladoeiro  _ : _
Sáb, 29/02 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca - ADR Retaxo  _ : _
Sáb, 29/02 16:00  GRAP / Pousos - CRI Alhadense  _ : _
Sáb, 29/02 16:00  UPC Chelo - ACR Arnal  _ : _
Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  SC Ferreira do Zezere  24   48:22    26
ddd2  CS Sao Joao  19   56:31    25
ddd3  ACD Ladoeiro  17   29:16    13
ddd4  AR Bairro Boa Esperanca  16   41:31    10
ddd5  ACR Arnal  10   22:33    -11
ddd6  UD Cariense  8   21:26    -5
ddd7  ADR Retaxo  7   16:29    -13
ddd8  GRAP / Pousos  4   16:37    -21
ddd9  UPC Chelo  4   23:45    -22
ddd10  CRI Alhadense  0   11:50    -39