2017-2018: FPF - Campeonato Nacional de Juniores [2a Fase]

write table
1. Jornada - 04.02.2018 a 04.02.2018
Dom, 04/02 16:30  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - SL Benfica  3 : 5
Dom, 04/02 17:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - AD Modicus Sandim  1 : 3
Dom, 04/02 17:00  GCR Ossela - CS Sao Joao  4 : 3
Dom, 04/02 18:00  Sporting CP - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  6 : 2
2. Jornada - 11.02.2018 a 11.02.2018
Sáb, 10/02 18:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  4 : 2
Dom, 11/02 15:30  CS Sao Joao - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  4 : 2
Dom, 11/02 18:00  SL Benfica - GCR Ossela  5 : 1
Dom, 11/02 18:00  AD Modicus Sandim - Sporting CP  2 : 3
3. Jornada - 18.02.2018 a 18.02.2018
Dom, 18/02 16:00  Sporting CP - CS Sao Joao  2 : 0
Dom, 18/02 16:30  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - AD Modicus Sandim  6 : 4
Dom, 18/02 18:00  SL Benfica - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  4 : 2
Dom, 18/02 18:00  GCR Ossela - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  6 : 5
4. Jornada - 25.02.2018 a 25.02.2018
Sáb, 24/02 17:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - GCR Ossela  7 : 1
Sáb, 24/02 21:00  CS Sao Joao - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  4 : 1
Dom, 25/02 16:30  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - Sporting CP  0 : 7
Dom, 25/02 17:00  AD Modicus Sandim - SL Benfica  4 : 7
5. Jornada - 05.03.2018 a 05.03.2018
Sáb, 03/03 16:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - AD Modicus Sandim  2 : 3
Sáb, 03/03 16:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  2 : 3
Sáb, 03/03 18:00  GCR Ossela - Sporting CP  2 : 5
Sáb, 03/03 19:30  SL Benfica - CS Sao Joao  3 : 1
6. Jornada - 11.03.2018 a 11.03.2018
Sáb, 10/03 18:00  GCR Ossela - AD Modicus Sandim  6 : 6
Dom, 11/03 15:00  Sporting CP - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  9 : 4
Dom, 11/03 21:30  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - SL Benfica  4 : 7
Qua, 18/04 21:30  CS Sao Joao - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  2 : 2
7. Jornada - 18.03.2018 a 18.03.2018
Sáb, 17/03 16:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  6 : 2
Sáb, 17/03 16:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - GCR Ossela  8 : 3
Sáb, 17/03 16:00  AD Modicus Sandim - CS Sao Joao  1 : 0
Sáb, 17/03 19:30  SL Benfica - Sporting CP  5 : 8
8. Jornada - 25.03.2018 a 25.03.2018
Sáb, 24/03 17:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - Sporting CP  2 : 2
Sáb, 24/03 19:30  SL Benfica - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  4 : 1
Dom, 25/03 16:00  CS Sao Joao - GCR Ossela  4 : 5
Dom, 25/03 16:00  AD Modicus Sandim - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  4 : 2
9. Jornada - 31.03.2018 a 31.03.2018
Sex, 30/03 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - CS Sao Joao  1 : 5
Sex, 30/03 17:00  GCR Ossela - SL Benfica  3 : 8
Sáb, 31/03 15:00  Sporting CP - AD Modicus Sandim  5 : 1
Sáb, 31/03 16:30  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  1 : 2
10. Jornada - 08.04.2018 a 08.04.2018
Dom, 08/04 15:00  AD Modicus Sandim - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  6 : 3
Qua, 25/04 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - GCR Ossela  6 : 5
Qua, 25/04 18:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - SL Benfica  1 : 4
Qua, 25/04 18:00  CS Sao Joao - Sporting CP  3 : 4
11. Jornada - 15.04.2018 a 15.04.2018
Sáb, 14/04 18:00  GCR Ossela - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  0 : 3
Sáb, 14/04 19:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - CS Sao Joao  6 : 2
Dom, 15/04 15:00  Sporting CP - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  6 : 2
Dom, 15/04 16:00  SL Benfica - AD Modicus Sandim  7 : 1
12. Jornada - 22.04.2018 a 22.04.2018
Sáb, 21/04 16:00  Sporting CP - GCR Ossela  11 : 3
Dom, 22/04 15:00  CS Sao Joao - SL Benfica  0 : 6
Dom, 22/04 16:30  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  5 : 5
Dom, 22/04 18:00  AD Modicus Sandim - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  2 : 2
13. Jornada - 29.04.2018 a 29.04.2018
Sáb, 28/04 20:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - Sporting CP  3 : 6
Dom, 29/04 16:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - CS Sao Joao  2 : 2
Dom, 29/04 16:00  SL Benfica - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  6 : 1
Dom, 29/04 16:00  AD Modicus Sandim - GCR Ossela  6 : 2
14. Jornada - 06.05.2018 a 06.05.2018
Sáb, 05/05 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  1 : 5
Dom, 06/05 16:00  Sporting CP - SL Benfica  0 : 5
Dom, 06/05 16:00  GCR Ossela - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  2 : 7
Dom, 06/05 16:00  CS Sao Joao - AD Modicus Sandim  4 : 2
Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  Sporting CP  25   47:18    29
ddd2  SL Benfica  24   48:27    21
ddd3  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  14   29:23    6
ddd4  AD Modicus Sandim  13   28:32    -4
ddd5  GCR Ossela  10   31:51    -20
ddd6  CS Sao Joao  10   23:21    2
ddd7  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  6   28:38    -10
ddd8  CRC Quinta dos Lombos  3   20:44    -24