2017-2018: FPF - Campeonato Nacional de Juniores [1a Fase]

write table
1. kolo - 01.10.2017 do 01.10.2017
Sáb, 30/09 16:00  Contacto Futsal Clube - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  5 : 4
Qui, 05/10 16:00  AD Modicus Sandim - CA Sangemil  5 : 1
Qui, 05/10 16:00  CS Sao Joao - Boavista FC  5 : 2
Dom, 05/11 18:00  GCR Ossela - Fundacao Jorge Antunes  2 : 7
2. kolo - 08.10.2017 do 08.10.2017
Sáb, 07/10 16:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - AD Modicus Sandim  4 : 2
Sáb, 07/10 17:15  Fundacao Jorge Antunes - Contacto Futsal Clube  2 : 2
Dom, 08/10 16:00  Boavista FC - GCR Ossela  3 : 5
Dom, 08/10 16:00  CA Sangemil - CS Sao Joao  3 : 2
3. kolo - 15.10.2017 do 15.10.2017
Sáb, 14/10 17:15  Fundacao Jorge Antunes - Boavista FC  9 : 2
Sáb, 14/10 18:00  Contacto Futsal Clube - AD Modicus Sandim  2 : 4
Dom, 15/10 18:00  GCR Ossela - CA Sangemil  9 : 5
Dom, 15/10 18:30  CS Sao Joao - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  3 : 4
4. kolo - 22.10.2017 do 22.10.2017
Sáb, 21/10 16:00  AD Modicus Sandim - CS Sao Joao  2 : 3
Sáb, 21/10 16:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - GCR Ossela  13 : 5
Sáb, 21/10 17:00  Boavista FC - Contacto Futsal Clube  4 : 3
Sáb, 21/10 18:00  CA Sangemil - Fundacao Jorge Antunes  4 : 4
5. kolo - 29.10.2017 do 29.10.2017
Sáb, 28/10 17:00  Boavista FC - CA Sangemil  3 : 11
Sáb, 28/10 17:15  Fundacao Jorge Antunes - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  3 : 7
Sáb, 28/10 18:00  GCR Ossela - AD Modicus Sandim  3 : 6
Dom, 29/10 16:00  Contacto Futsal Clube - CS Sao Joao  0 : 5
6. kolo - 12.11.2017 do 12.11.2017
Sáb, 11/11 16:00  Contacto Futsal Clube - CA Sangemil  7 : 0
Dom, 12/11 16:00  CS Sao Joao - GCR Ossela  4 : 5
Dom, 12/11 17:00  AD Modicus Sandim - Fundacao Jorge Antunes  3 : 3
Dom, 12/11 19:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - Boavista FC  10 : 4
7. kolo - 19.11.2017 do 19.11.2017
Sáb, 18/11 16:00  Boavista FC - AD Modicus Sandim  2 : 6
Sáb, 18/11 16:00  CS Sao Joao - Fundacao Jorge Antunes  5 : 2
Sáb, 18/11 18:00  CA Sangemil - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  5 : 3
Dom, 19/11 18:00  GCR Ossela - Contacto Futsal Clube  10 : 1
8. kolo - 25.11.2017 do 26.11.2017
Sáb, 25/11 16:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - Contacto Futsal Clube  9 : 1
Sáb, 25/11 17:15  Fundacao Jorge Antunes - GCR Ossela  6 : 5
Sáb, 25/11 18:30  CA Sangemil - AD Modicus Sandim  4 : 2
Dom, 26/11 17:30  Boavista FC - CS Sao Joao  3 : 5
9. kolo - 03.12.2017 do 03.12.2017
Sáb, 02/12 16:30  Contacto Futsal Clube - Fundacao Jorge Antunes  3 : 2
Dom, 03/12 17:00  AD Modicus Sandim - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  3 : 6
Dom, 03/12 18:00  GCR Ossela - Boavista FC  12 : 2
Dom, 03/12 18:30  CS Sao Joao - CA Sangemil  5 : 5
10. kolo - 09.12.2017 do 10.12.2017
Sáb, 09/12 18:00  CA Sangemil - GCR Ossela  4 : 6
Dom, 10/12 16:00  Boavista FC - Fundacao Jorge Antunes  2 : 8
Qua, 20/12 22:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - CS Sao Joao  3 : 1
Sáb, 23/12 16:00  AD Modicus Sandim - Contacto Futsal Clube  4 : 3
11. kolo - 16.12.2017 do 17.12.2017
Sáb, 16/12 16:30  Contacto Futsal Clube - Boavista FC  4 : 3
Sáb, 16/12 17:15  Fundacao Jorge Antunes - CA Sangemil  4 : 1
Dom, 17/12 18:00  GCR Ossela - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  1 : 2
Dom, 17/12 18:00  CS Sao Joao - AD Modicus Sandim  3 : 3
12. kolo - 06.01.2017 do 06.01.2017
Sáb, 06/01 15:00  AD Modicus Sandim - GCR Ossela  4 : 4
Sáb, 06/01 16:00  CS Sao Joao - Contacto Futsal Clube  6 : 0
Dom, 07/01 18:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - Fundacao Jorge Antunes  2 : 2
Dom, 07/01 18:00  CA Sangemil - Boavista FC  3 : 1
13. kolo - 14.01.2017 do 14.01.2017
Dom, 14/01 16:00  Fundacao Jorge Antunes - AD Modicus Sandim  1 : 4
Dom, 14/01 16:00  CA Sangemil - Contacto Futsal Clube  2 : 6
Dom, 14/01 16:00  GCR Ossela - CS Sao Joao  4 : 1
Dom, 14/01 16:00  Boavista FC - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  2 : 6
14. kolo - 21.01.2017 do 21.01.2017
Dom, 21/01 16:00  Contacto Futsal Clube - GCR Ossela  6 : 4
Dom, 21/01 16:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - CA Sangemil  8 : 5
Dom, 21/01 16:00  Fundacao Jorge Antunes - CS Sao Joao  3 : 7
Dom, 21/01 16:00  AD Modicus Sandim - Boavista FC  6 : 3
Lestvica
    Tek Pts.   Golos    razl.
ddd1  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  14  34   81:42    39
ddd2  AD Modicus Sandim  14  24   54:42    12
ddd3  CS Sao Joao  14  23   55:39    16
ddd4  GCR Ossela  14  22   75:64    11
ddd5  Contacto Futsal Clube  14  19   43:59    -16
ddd6  Fundacao Jorge Antunes  14  19   56:49    7
ddd7  CA Sangemil  14  17   53:65    -12
ddd8  Boavista FC  14  3   36:93    -57