2017-2018: FPF - Campeonato Nacional de Femininos [1a Fase]

write table
1. Jornada - 23.09.2017 a 23.09.2017
Sáb, 23/09 18:00  ARCD Venda da Luisa - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  2 : 7
Sáb, 23/09 18:30  CR Golpilheira - AA Universidade de Evora  2 : 3
Sáb, 23/09 19:00  ACDR Arneiros - SL Benfica  1 : 4
Sáb, 23/09 19:00  UA Povoense - Sporting CP  1 : 6
2. Jornada - 01.10.2017 a 01.10.2017
Sáb, 30/09 17:00  SL Benfica - UA Povoense  10 : 0
Sáb, 30/09 18:00  CR Golpilheira - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  2 : 1
Sáb, 30/09 18:30  Sporting CP - ARCD Venda da Luisa  5 : 1
Sáb, 30/09 20:00  AA Universidade de Evora - ACDR Arneiros  5 : 0
3. Jornada - 08.10.2017 a 08.10.2017
Sáb, 07/10 18:00  UA Povoense - AA Universidade de Evora  2 : 1
Sáb, 07/10 19:00  ACDR Arneiros - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  1 : 2
Sáb, 07/10 19:00  Sporting CP - SL Benfica  2 : 3
Sáb, 07/10 19:30  ARCD Venda da Luisa - CR Golpilheira  1 : 4
4. Jornada - 15.10.2017 a 15.10.2017
Dom, 15/10 18:30  CR Golpilheira - ACDR Arneiros  4 : 3
Dom, 15/10 18:30  SL Benfica - ARCD Venda da Luisa  2 : 0
Dom, 15/10 19:00  AA Universidade de Evora - Sporting CP  1 : 3
Dom, 15/10 19:30  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - UA Povoense  4 : 4
5. Jornada - 22.10.2017 a 22.10.2017
Dom, 22/10 16:00  Sporting CP - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  6 : 4
Dom, 22/10 17:00  SL Benfica - AA Universidade de Evora  3 : 1
Dom, 22/10 19:00  ARCD Venda da Luisa - ACDR Arneiros  1 : 2
Dom, 22/10 19:00  UA Povoense - CR Golpilheira  2 : 5
6. Jornada - 29.10.2017 a 29.10.2017
Sáb, 28/10 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - SL Benfica  0 : 5
Sáb, 28/10 18:30  CR Golpilheira - Sporting CP  1 : 3
Sáb, 28/10 19:00  ACDR Arneiros - UA Povoense  6 : 3
Sáb, 28/10 19:30  ARCD Venda da Luisa - AA Universidade de Evora  4 : 3
7. Jornada - 05.11.2017 a 05.11.2017
Sáb, 04/11 19:00  UA Povoense - ARCD Venda da Luisa  0 : 1
Sáb, 04/11 19:30  SL Benfica - CR Golpilheira  3 : 2
Dom, 05/11 16:00  Sporting CP - ACDR Arneiros  4 : 1
Dom, 05/11 18:00  AA Universidade de Evora - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  1 : 4
8. Jornada - 11.11.2017 a 11.11.2017
Sáb, 11/11 16:00  Sporting CP - UA Povoense  3 : 0
Sáb, 11/11 17:00  SL Benfica - ACDR Arneiros  9 : 2
Sáb, 11/11 17:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - ARCD Venda da Luisa  5 : 3
Sáb, 11/11 18:30  AA Universidade de Evora - CR Golpilheira  0 : 2
9. Jornada - 18.11.2017 a 18.11.2017
Sáb, 18/11 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - CR Golpilheira  4 : 0
Sáb, 18/11 19:00  UA Povoense - SL Benfica  1 : 2
Sáb, 18/11 19:00  ACDR Arneiros - AA Universidade de Evora  2 : 4
Sáb, 18/11 19:30  ARCD Venda da Luisa - Sporting CP  0 : 4
10. Jornada - 16.12.2017 a 17.12.2017
Sáb, 16/12 19:30  CR Golpilheira - ARCD Venda da Luisa  6 : 2
Sáb, 16/12 20:00  SL Benfica - Sporting CP  4 : 0
Dom, 17/12 16:15  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - ACDR Arneiros  2 : 1
Dom, 17/12 18:00  AA Universidade de Evora - UA Povoense  4 : 1
11. Jornada - 10.12.2017 a 30.12.2017
Dom, 10/12 18:00  ACDR Arneiros - CR Golpilheira  0 : 3
Sáb, 30/12 16:00  Sporting CP - AA Universidade de Evora  10 : 1
Sáb, 30/12 18:00  ARCD Venda da Luisa - SL Benfica  0 : 8
Sáb, 30/12 19:00  UA Povoense - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  2 : 1
12. Jornada - 06.01.2018 a 07.01.2018
Sáb, 06/01 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - Sporting CP  1 : 5
Sáb, 06/01 19:00  ACDR Arneiros - ARCD Venda da Luisa  4 : 5
Sáb, 06/01 20:00  CR Golpilheira - UA Povoense  1 : 2
Dom, 07/01 18:00  AA Universidade de Evora - SL Benfica  1 : 8
13. Jornada - 13.01.2018 a 13.01.2018
Sáb, 13/01 16:00  Sporting CP - CR Golpilheira  2 : 1
Sáb, 13/01 16:00  SL Benfica - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  5 : 1
Sáb, 13/01 16:00  AA Universidade de Evora - ARCD Venda da Luisa  3 : 3
Sáb, 13/01 16:00  UA Povoense - ACDR Arneiros  2 : 1
14. Jornada - 20.01.2018 a 20.01.2018
Sáb, 20/01 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - AA Universidade de Evora  2 : 2
Sáb, 20/01 16:00  ACDR Arneiros - Sporting CP  2 : 3
Sáb, 20/01 16:00  ARCD Venda da Luisa - UA Povoense  3 : 2
Sáb, 20/01 16:00  CR Golpilheira - SL Benfica  3 : 4
Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  SL Benfica  12   19:3    16
ddd2  Sporting CP  9   16:6    10
ddd3  CR Golpilheira  9   12:8    4
ddd4  CRC Quinta dos Lombos  7   14:9    5
ddd5  AA Universidade de Evora  6   10:7    3
ddd6  UA Povoense  4   7:21    -14
ddd7  ACDR Arneiros  0   5:15    -10
ddd8  ARCD Venda da Luisa  0   4:18    -14