2017-18: AF Coimbra - Div. Honra Seniores Masculinos [1Fase]

write table
1. Jornada - 23.09.2017 a 23.09.2017
Sex, 22/09 21:30  CDEF Norte e Soure - CS Sao Joao 'B'  3 : 3
Sáb, 23/09 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - ADC Almalagues  4 : 2
Sáb, 23/09 19:00  CM Povoa - CF Santa Clara  2 : 4
Sáb, 23/09 19:00  CSC Prodeco - C Domus Nostra  7 : 1
Sáb, 23/09 20:00  GD Almas - UR Sarzedense  4 : 1
Sáb, 23/09 20:00  CA Gandaras - CRI Alhadense  0 : 7
Sáb, 23/09 21:00  GSSDCR Miro - PRODEMA  4 : 5

Descanso: GDC S. Martinho Cortica  

2. Jornada - 30.09.2017 a 30.09.2017
Sáb, 30/09 19:00  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 4
Sáb, 30/09 19:00  CF Santa Clara - CSC Prodeco  2 : 5
Sáb, 30/09 19:00  CRI Alhadense - GD Almas  4 : 4
Sáb, 30/09 20:00  ADC Almalagues - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 2
Sáb, 30/09 20:00  PRODEMA - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 3
Sáb, 30/09 20:00  UR Sarzedense - CM Povoa  4 : 3
Sáb, 30/09 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - CA Gandaras  7 : 5

Descanso: CS Sao Joao 'B'  

3. Jornada - 05.10.2017 a 05.10.2017
Qui, 05/10 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - CF Santa Clara  4 : 1
Qui, 05/10 18:00  CM Povoa - CRI Alhadense  3 : 5
Qui, 05/10 19:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - PRODEMA  7 : 1
Qui, 05/10 19:00  CSC Prodeco - UR Sarzedense  10 : 0
Qui, 05/10 20:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - ADC Almalagues  6 : 10
Qui, 05/10 20:00  GD Almas - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  4 : 0
Qui, 05/10 21:00  GSSDCR Miro - C Domus Nostra  1 : 6

Descanso: CA Gandaras  

4. Jornada - 07.10.2017 a 07.10.2017
Sáb, 07/10 19:00  CF Santa Clara - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 3
Sáb, 07/10 19:00  CRI Alhadense - CSC Prodeco  2 : 2
Sáb, 07/10 19:00  ADC Almalagues - CS Sao Joao 'B'  9 : 1
Sáb, 07/10 19:00  C Domus Nostra - CDEF Norte e Soure  5 : 3
Sáb, 07/10 20:00  CA Gandaras - GD Almas  0 : 10
Sáb, 07/10 20:00  UR Sarzedense - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 3
Sáb, 07/10 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - CM Povoa  5 : 6

Descanso: PRODEMA  

5. Jornada - 14.10.2017 a 14.10.2017
Sáb, 14/10 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - CRI Alhadense  3 : 3
Sáb, 14/10 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - UR Sarzedense  4 : 8
Sáb, 14/10 19:00  CSC Prodeco - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  10 : 6
Sáb, 14/10 19:00  CM Povoa - CA Gandaras  10 : 4
Sáb, 14/10 20:00  PRODEMA - ADC Almalagues  3 : 5
Sáb, 14/10 21:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - C Domus Nostra  7 : 3
Qua, 17/01 21:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CF Santa Clara  4 : 2

Descanso: GD Almas  

6. Jornada - 21.10.2017 a 21.10.2017
Sáb, 21/10 19:00  CRI Alhadense - GSSDCR Miro  11 : 0
Sáb, 21/10 19:00  C Domus Nostra - PRODEMA  9 : 0
Sáb, 21/10 20:00  UR Sarzedense - CDEF Norte e Soure  6 : 2
Sáb, 21/10 20:00  CA Gandaras - CSC Prodeco  1 : 8
Sáb, 21/10 20:00  GD Almas - CM Povoa  6 : 0
Sáb, 21/10 21:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CF Santa Clara  4 : 2
Sex, 29/12 21:30  GR Vilaverdense - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  8 : 2

Descanso: ADC Almalagues  

7. Jornada - 28.10.2017 a 28.10.2017
Sáb, 28/10 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  1 : 2
Sáb, 28/10 19:00  ADC Almalagues - C Domus Nostra  5 : 0
Sáb, 28/10 19:00  CSC Prodeco - GD Almas  4 : 3
Sáb, 28/10 20:00  PRODEMA - CF Santa Clara  2 : 3
Sáb, 28/10 20:00  GR Vilaverdense - CA Gandaras  7 : 1
Sáb, 28/10 21:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - UR Sarzedense  5 : 0
Qua, 13/12 21:00  CRI Alhadense - CDEF Norte e Soure  5 : 3

Descanso: CM Povoa  

8. Jornada - 01.11.2017 a 01.11.2017
Qua, 01/11 19:00  CRI Alhadense - CS Sao Joao 'B'  4 : 4
Qua, 01/11 19:00  CA Gandaras - GSSDCR Miro  4 : 4
Qua, 01/11 19:00  CM Povoa - CSC Prodeco  1 : 9
Qua, 01/11 19:00  CF Santa Clara - ADC Almalagues  3 : 3
Qua, 01/11 20:00  UR Sarzedense - PRODEMA  2 : 2
Qua, 01/11 20:00  GD Almas - GR Vilaverdense  6 : 6
Qua, 01/11 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - CDEF Norte e Soure  6 : 2

Descanso: C Domus Nostra  

9. Jornada - 04.11.2017 a 04.11.2017
Sáb, 04/11 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - CM Povoa  10 : 1
Sáb, 04/11 19:00  PRODEMA - CRI Alhadense  1 : 4
Sáb, 04/11 19:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CA Gandaras  5 : 4
Sáb, 04/11 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - GD Almas  0 : 8
Sáb, 04/11 19:00  C Domus Nostra - CF Santa Clara  2 : 2
Sáb, 04/11 20:00  ADC Almalagues - UR Sarzedense  5 : 1
Sáb, 04/11 21:30  CS Sao Joao 'B' - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  3 : 1

Descanso: CSC Prodeco  

10. Jornada - 11.11.2017 a 11.11.2017
Sáb, 11/11 19:00  CRI Alhadense - ADC Almalagues  4 : 4
Sáb, 11/11 19:00  CA Gandaras - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 11
Sáb, 11/11 19:00  CM Povoa - GSSDCR Miro  6 : 5
Sáb, 11/11 19:00  CSC Prodeco - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 6
Sáb, 11/11 20:00  PRODEMA - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  1 : 10
Sáb, 11/11 20:00  UR Sarzedense - C Domus Nostra  2 : 3
Sáb, 11/11 20:00  GD Almas - CDEF Norte e Soure  5 : 4

Descanso: CF Santa Clara  

11. Jornada - 18.11.2017 a 18.11.2017
Sáb, 18/11 19:00  PRODEMA - CA Gandaras  7 : 0
Sáb, 18/11 19:00  C Domus Nostra - CRI Alhadense  2 : 7
Sáb, 18/11 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - CSC Prodeco  2 : 1
Sáb, 18/11 19:00  ADC Almalagues - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  8 : 2
Sáb, 18/11 19:00  CF Santa Clara - UR Sarzedense  3 : 4
Sáb, 18/11 20:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CM Povoa  3 : 4
Qua, 17/01 21:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - GD Almas  3 : 5

Descanso: GR Vilaverdense  

12. Jornada - 25.11.2017 a 25.11.2017
Sáb, 25/11 19:00  CA Gandaras - ADC Almalagues  1 : 5
Sáb, 25/11 19:00  CM Povoa - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 4
Sáb, 25/11 19:00  CSC Prodeco - CDEF Norte e Soure  8 : 3
Sáb, 25/11 19:00  CRI Alhadense - CF Santa Clara  5 : 0
Sáb, 25/11 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - GSSDCR Miro  4 : 2
Sáb, 25/11 20:00  GD Almas - PRODEMA  11 : 2
Sáb, 25/11 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - C Domus Nostra  3 : 6

Descanso: UR Sarzedense  

13. Jornada - 02.12.2017 a 02.12.2017
Sáb, 02/12 19:00  PRODEMA - CM Povoa  5 : 6
Sáb, 02/12 19:00  UR Sarzedense - CRI Alhadense  3 : 5
Sáb, 02/12 19:00  CF Santa Clara - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  5 : 6
Sáb, 02/12 19:00  C Domus Nostra - CA Gandaras  11 : 0
Sáb, 02/12 20:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CSC Prodeco  3 : 5
Sáb, 02/12 20:00  ADC Almalagues - GD Almas  3 : 2
Sáb, 02/12 21:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 7

Descanso: GSSDCR Miro  

14. Jornada - 09.12.2017 a 09.12.2017
Sáb, 09/12 19:00  CA Gandaras - CF Santa Clara  1 : 2
Sáb, 09/12 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - CDEF Norte e Soure  8 : 6
Sáb, 09/12 19:00  CM Povoa - ADC Almalagues  3 : 7
Sáb, 09/12 21:00  GR Vilaverdense - CS Sao Joao 'B'  8 : 8
Sáb, 09/12 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - UR Sarzedense  4 : 4
Qui, 21/12 21:00  CSC Prodeco - PRODEMA  15 : 1
Qua, 10/01 21:00  GD Almas - C Domus Nostra  4 : 4

Descanso: CRI Alhadense  

15. Jornada - 16.12.2017 a 16.12.2017
Sáb, 16/12 18:00  CRI Alhadense - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  6 : 1
Sáb, 16/12 19:00  CF Santa Clara - GD Almas  2 : 6
Sáb, 16/12 19:00  C Domus Nostra - CM Povoa  7 : 6
Sáb, 16/12 19:00  PRODEMA - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 5
Sáb, 16/12 20:00  ADC Almalagues - CSC Prodeco  5 : 4
Sáb, 16/12 20:00  UR Sarzedense - CA Gandaras  6 : 2
Qui, 11/01 21:00  GSSDCR Miro - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 17

Descanso: CDEF Norte e Soure  

16. Jornada - 06.01.2018 a 06.01.2018
Sáb, 06/01 19:00  PRODEMA - GSSDCR Miro  4 : 5
Sáb, 06/01 19:00  CF Santa Clara - CM Povoa  7 : 5
Sáb, 06/01 19:00  CRI Alhadense - CA Gandaras  10 : 2
Sáb, 06/01 19:00  C Domus Nostra - CSC Prodeco  3 : 3
Sáb, 06/01 20:00  UR Sarzedense - GD Almas  0 : 3
Sáb, 06/01 20:00  ADC Almalagues - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 5
Sáb, 06/01 21:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CDEF Norte e Soure  4 : 3

Descanso: GDC S. Martinho Cortica  

17. Jornada - 13.01.2018 a 13.01.2018
Sáb, 13/01 19:00  CSC Prodeco - CF Santa Clara  9 : 3
Sáb, 13/01 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - ADC Almalagues  3 : 10
Sáb, 13/01 19:00  CM Povoa - UR Sarzedense  8 : 4
Sáb, 13/01 19:00  CA Gandaras - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  2 : 6
Sáb, 13/01 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Domus Nostra  3 : 3
Sáb, 13/01 20:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - PRODEMA  1 : 2
Sáb, 13/01 20:00  GD Almas - CRI Alhadense  2 : 3

Descanso: CS Sao Joao 'B'  

18. Jornada - 20.01.2018 a 20.01.2018
Sáb, 20/01 18:30  C Domus Nostra - GSSDCR Miro  12 : 3
Sáb, 20/01 19:00  CRI Alhadense - CM Povoa  8 : 2
Sáb, 20/01 19:00  PRODEMA - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 4
Sáb, 20/01 19:00  CF Santa Clara - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 8
Sáb, 20/01 20:00  ADC Almalagues - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 0
Sáb, 20/01 20:00  UR Sarzedense - CSC Prodeco  1 : 6
Sáb, 20/01 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - GD Almas  0 : 2

Descanso: CA Gandaras  

19. Jornada - 27.01.2018 a 27.01.2018
Sáb, 27/01 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - CF Santa Clara  1 : 5
Sáb, 27/01 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - UR Sarzedense  12 : 1
Sáb, 27/01 19:00  CSC Prodeco - CRI Alhadense  5 : 2
Sáb, 27/01 19:00  CM Povoa - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  5 : 6
Sáb, 27/01 20:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - C Domus Nostra  3 : 4
Sáb, 27/01 20:00  GD Almas - CA Gandaras  7 : 0
Sáb, 27/01 20:30  CS Sao Joao 'B' - ADC Almalagues  1 : 4

Descanso: PRODEMA  

20. Jornada - 03.02.2018 a 03.02.2018
Sáb, 03/02 19:00  CF Santa Clara - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 6
Sáb, 03/02 19:00  CRI Alhadense - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 5
Sáb, 03/02 19:00  C Domus Nostra - CS Sao Joao 'B'  4 : 3
Sáb, 03/02 20:00  CA Gandaras - CM Povoa  2 : 4
Sáb, 03/02 20:00  UR Sarzedense - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 3
Sáb, 03/02 20:00  ADC Almalagues - PRODEMA  6 : 3
Sáb, 03/02 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - CSC Prodeco  0 : 6

Descanso: GD Almas  

21. Jornada - 10.02.2018 a 10.02.2018
Sex, 09/02 21:00  CF Santa Clara - CS Sao Joao 'B'  0 : 2
Sáb, 10/02 19:00  PRODEMA - C Domus Nostra  2 : 6
Sáb, 10/02 19:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - UR Sarzedense  4 : 1
Sáb, 10/02 19:00  CSC Prodeco - CA Gandaras  9 : 2
Sáb, 10/02 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - CRI Alhadense  3 : 11
Sáb, 10/02 19:00  CM Povoa - GD Almas  0 : 3
Sáb, 10/02 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 5

Descanso: ADC Almalagues  

22. Jornada - 13.02.2018 a 13.02.2018
Ter, 13/02 19:00  UR Sarzedense - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 1
Ter, 13/02 19:00  CF Santa Clara - PRODEMA  0 : 3
Ter, 13/02 19:00  CA Gandaras - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 8
Ter, 13/02 20:00  GD Almas - CSC Prodeco  3 : 1
Ter, 13/02 20:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CRI Alhadense  1 : 1
Ter, 13/02 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - GSSDCR Miro  7 : 1
Ter, 13/02 21:30  C Domus Nostra - ADC Almalagues  4 : 4

Descanso: CM Povoa  

23. Jornada - 17.02.2018 a 17.02.2018
Sáb, 17/02 19:00  PRODEMA - UR Sarzedense  5 : 7
Sáb, 17/02 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - GD Almas  9 : 0
Sáb, 17/02 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - CA Gandaras  6 : 5
Sáb, 17/02 19:00  CSC Prodeco - CM Povoa  5 : 1
Sáb, 17/02 20:00  ADC Almalagues - CF Santa Clara  11 : 1
Sáb, 17/02 20:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  3 : 3
Sáb, 17/02 20:30  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CRI Alhadense  1 : 4

Descanso: C Domus Nostra  

24. Jornada - 24.02.2018 a 24.02.2018
Sáb, 24/02 18:00  CM Povoa - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 7
Sáb, 24/02 19:00  CRI Alhadense - PRODEMA  6 : 2
Sáb, 24/02 19:00  CF Santa Clara - C Domus Nostra  4 : 5
Sáb, 24/02 20:00  UR Sarzedense - ADC Almalagues  1 : 5
Sáb, 24/02 20:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CA Gandaras  5 : 1
Sáb, 24/02 20:00  GD Almas - GSSDCR Miro  10 : 0
Sáb, 24/02 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - CS Sao Joao 'B'  4 : 4

Descanso: CSC Prodeco  

25. Jornada - 03.02.2018 a 03.02.2018
Sáb, 03/02 19:00  C Domus Nostra - UR Sarzedense  6 : 3
Sáb, 03/02 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - CM Povoa  4 : 4
Sáb, 03/02 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - CSC Prodeco  4 : 5
Sáb, 03/02 20:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GD Almas  1 : 4
Sáb, 03/02 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - PRODEMA  9 : 2
Sáb, 31/03 20:00  ADC Almalagues - CRI Alhadense  3 : 3
Ter, 01/05 17:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CA Gandaras  14 : 1

Descanso: CF Santa Clara  

26. Jornada - 10.03.2018 a 10.03.2018
Sáb, 10/03 19:00  UR Sarzedense - CF Santa Clara  4 : 2
Sáb, 10/03 19:00  CRI Alhadense - C Domus Nostra  3 : 2
Sáb, 10/03 19:00  CM Povoa - CDEF Norte e Soure  4 : 5
Sáb, 10/03 19:00  CSC Prodeco - GSSDCR Miro  9 : 2
Sáb, 10/03 20:00  GD Almas - CS Sao Joao 'B'  4 : 3
Sáb, 10/03 20:00  CA Gandaras - PRODEMA  3 : 4
Sáb, 10/03 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - ADC Almalagues  3 : 3

Descanso: GR Vilaverdense  

27. Jornada - 16.03.2018 a 17.03.2018
Sex, 16/03 21:15  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CM Povoa  3 : 3
Sáb, 17/03 19:00  CF Santa Clara - CRI Alhadense  1 : 7
Sáb, 17/03 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 7
Sáb, 17/03 19:00  C Domus Nostra - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  6 : 2
Sáb, 17/03 19:00  PRODEMA - GD Almas  5 : 7
Sáb, 17/03 19:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CSC Prodeco  4 : 6
Sáb, 17/03 20:00  ADC Almalagues - CA Gandaras  5 : 0

Descanso: UR Sarzedense  

28. Jornada - 24.03.2018 a 24.03.2018
Sáb, 24/03 19:00  CRI Alhadense - UR Sarzedense  10 : 1
Sáb, 24/03 19:00  CM Povoa - PRODEMA  7 : 2
Sáb, 24/03 20:00  GD Almas - ADC Almalagues  2 : 3
Sáb, 24/03 20:00  GR Vilaverdense - CDEF Norte e Soure  6 : 3
Sáb, 24/03 20:00  CA Gandaras - C Domus Nostra  1 : 8
Sáb, 24/03 21:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - CF Santa Clara  3 : 1
Sáb, 24/03 21:00  CSC Prodeco - CS Sao Joao 'B'  2 : 2

Descanso: GSSDCR Miro  

29. Jornada - 07.04.2018 a 07.04.2018
Sáb, 07/04 20:00  PRODEMA - CSC Prodeco  1 : 5
Sáb, 07/04 20:00  ADC Almalagues - CM Povoa  5 : 1
Sáb, 07/04 20:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GSSDCR Miro  7 : 1
Sáb, 07/04 20:00  C Domus Nostra - GD Almas  2 : 2
Sáb, 07/04 20:00  CF Santa Clara - CA Gandaras  5 : 3
Sáb, 07/04 20:00  UR Sarzedense - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  3 : 7
Sáb, 07/04 21:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 5

Descanso: CRI Alhadense  

30. Jornada - 14.04.2018 a 14.04.2018
Sáb, 14/04 20:00  GD Almas - CF Santa Clara  5 : 2
Sáb, 14/04 20:00  CA Gandaras - UR Sarzedense  2 : 5
Sáb, 14/04 20:00  CM Povoa - C Domus Nostra  2 : 3
Sáb, 14/04 20:00  GR Vilaverdense - PRODEMA  9 : 3
Sáb, 14/04 20:00  CSC Prodeco - ADC Almalagues  7 : 3
Sáb, 14/04 20:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - CRI Alhadense  3 : 3
Sáb, 14/04 21:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - GSSDCR Miro  6 : 1

Descanso: CDEF Norte e Soure  

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  GR Vilaverdense  27  70   163:64    99
ddd2  ADC Almalagues  27  65   139:63    76
ddd3  CSC Prodeco  27  63   161:64    97
ddd4  CRI Alhadense  27  61   144:60    84
ddd5  GD Almas  27  58   127:60    67
ddd6  C Domus Nostra  27  51   127:87    40
ddd7  CS Sao Joao 'B'  27  43   123:80    43
ddd8  GDC S. Martinho Cortica  27  37   107:112    -5
ddd9  UR Sarzedense  27  27   74:127    -53
ddd10  CM Povoa  27  26   96:139    -43
ddd11  CDEF Norte e Soure  28  25   94:118    -24
ddd12  CF Santa Clara  27  21   68:118    -50
ddd13  PRODEMA  27  17   71:150    -79
ddd14  GSSDCR Miro  27  15   70:180    -110
ddd15  CA Gandaras  27  1   49:191    -142