2017-18: AF Coimbra - Taca de Encerramento de Juniores [1F]

write table
1. Jornada - 16.03.2018 a 16.03.2018
Sex, 16/03 21:30  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 1
Sex, 16/03 21:30  C Domus Nostra - CSC Prodeco  5 : 4

Descanso: CS Sao Joao 'B'  

2. Jornada - 23.03.2018 a 23.03.2018
Sex, 23/03 21:30  CSC Prodeco - A Granja do Ulmeiro  6 : 3
Sex, 23/03 21:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - CS Sao Joao 'B'  2 : 4

Descanso: C Domus Nostra  

3. Jornada - 06.04.2018 a 06.04.2018
Sex, 06/04 21:30  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CSC Prodeco  6 : 1
Dom, 15/04 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Domus Nostra  6 : 4

Descanso: CP Miranda do Corvo  

4. Jornada - 13.04.2018 a 13.04.2018
Sex, 13/04 21:30  CS Sao Joao 'B' - C Domus Nostra  3 : 1
Sex, 13/04 21:30  CSC Prodeco - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 8

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

5. Jornada - 20.04.2018 a 20.04.2018
Sex, 20/04 21:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Domus Nostra  5 : 4
Ter, 15/05 21:30  CS Sao Joao 'B' - A Granja do Ulmeiro  3 : 0

Descanso: CSC Prodeco  

6. Jornada - 27.04.2018 a 27.04.2018
Sex, 27/04 21:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 2
Sex, 27/04 21:30  CSC Prodeco - C Domus Nostra  0 : 5

Descanso: CS Sao Joao 'B'  

7. Jornada - 04.05.2018 a 04.05.2018
Ter, 01/05 19:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 0
Sex, 18/05 21:30  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CSC Prodeco  2 : 3

Descanso: C Domus Nostra  

8. Jornada - 11.05.2018 a 11.05.2018
Sáb, 12/05 16:00  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  3 : 1
Sáb, 12/05 18:00  CSC Prodeco - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 8

Descanso: CP Miranda do Corvo  

9. Jornada - 18.05.2018 a 18.05.2018
Sáb, 19/05 18:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CSC Prodeco  3 : 1
Sáb, 19/05 18:00  C Domus Nostra - CS Sao Joao 'B'  3 : 4

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

10. Jornada - 25.05.2018 a 25.05.2018
Sáb, 26/05 18:00  C Domus Nostra - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 3
Sáb, 26/05 19:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 4

Descanso: CSC Prodeco  

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  CS Sao Joao 'B'  18   27:5    22
ddd2  C Domus Nostra  9   22:19    3
ddd3  A Granja do Ulmeiro  7   17:22    -5
ddd4  CP Miranda do Corvo  7   18:18    0
ddd5  CSC Prodeco  6   17:37    -20