2017-18: AF Coimbra - Taca de Encerramento de Iniciados [1F]

write table
1. Jornada - 17.03.2018 a 17.03.2018
Sáb, 17/03 15:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 0
Sáb, 17/03 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - CP Miranda do Corvo  4 : 3
Sáb, 17/03 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A' - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 4
Sáb, 17/03 16:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - AJEDC Tocha  8 : 0
Sáb, 17/03 16:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - C Domus Nostra  4 : 2

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  

2. Jornada - 24.03.2018 a 24.03.2018
Sáb, 24/03 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CS Sao Joao 'B'  2 : 4
Sáb, 24/03 15:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - Clube Uniao 1919  2 : 2
Sáb, 24/03 15:00  GSSDCR Miro - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 7
Sáb, 24/03 16:00  C Domus Nostra - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  4 : 3
Ter, 08/05 20:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  0 : 2

Descanso: AJEDC Tocha  

3. Jornada - 07.04.2018 a 07.04.2018
Sáb, 07/04 11:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  1 : 1
Sáb, 07/04 15:00  AJEDC Tocha - CP Miranda do Corvo  0 : 10
Sáb, 07/04 15:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 5
Sáb, 07/04 16:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 1
Sáb, 07/04 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - C Domus Nostra  1 : 0

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  

4. Jornada - 14.04.2018 a 14.04.2018
Sáb, 14/04 15:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A' - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 5
Sáb, 14/04 15:00  GSSDCR Miro - AJEDC Tocha  1 : 2
Sáb, 14/04 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - ADC Vila Verde  0 : 3
Sáb, 14/04 16:00  C Domus Nostra - Clube Uniao 1919  1 : 2
Sáb, 14/04 17:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  3 : 0

Descanso: CP Miranda do Corvo  

5. Jornada - 21.04.2018 a 21.04.2018
Sáb, 21/04 15:00  AJEDC Tocha - C Domus Nostra  2 : 9
Sáb, 21/04 15:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  0 : 3
Sáb, 21/04 15:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GSSDCR Miro  10 : 0
Sáb, 21/04 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  3 : 4
Sáb, 21/04 19:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - GR Vilaverdense  5 : 2

Descanso: CS Sao Joao 'B'  

6. Jornada - 25.04.2018 a 25.04.2018
Qua, 25/04 10:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  3 : 3
Qua, 25/04 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - AJEDC Tocha  9 : 0
Qua, 25/04 15:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - Clube Uniao 1919  1 : 4
Qua, 25/04 16:00  C Domus Nostra - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 2
Qua, 25/04 17:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A' - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 7

Descanso: GSSDCR Miro  

7. Jornada - 28.04.2018 a 28.04.2018
Sáb, 28/04 15:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 0
Sáb, 28/04 15:00  GSSDCR Miro - C Domus Nostra  0 : 10
Sáb, 28/04 15:00  AJEDC Tocha - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  0 : 6
Sáb, 28/04 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 1
Sáb, 28/04 16:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  6 : 0

Descanso: A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

8. Jornada - 01.05.2018 a 01.05.2018
Ter, 01/05 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - ADC Vila Verde  2 : 0
Ter, 01/05 15:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A' - AJEDC Tocha  3 : 0
Ter, 01/05 15:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - Clube Uniao 1919  2 : 4
Ter, 01/05 17:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 1
Qua, 02/05 20:00  GR Vilaverdense - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 0

Descanso: C Domus Nostra  

9. Jornada - 05.05.2018 a 05.05.2018
Sáb, 05/05 15:00  AJEDC Tocha - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 5
Sáb, 05/05 15:00  GSSDCR Miro - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  1 : 4
Sáb, 05/05 15:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  2 : 1
Sáb, 05/05 16:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  4 : 1
Sáb, 05/05 16:00  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  7 : 1

Descanso: ADC Vila Verde  

10. Jornada - 12.05.2018 a 12.05.2018
Sáb, 12/05 15:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - AJEDC Tocha  7 : 0
Sáb, 12/05 15:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - C Domus Nostra  1 : 0
Sáb, 12/05 16:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 3
Sáb, 12/05 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - Clube Uniao 1919  1 : 2
Sáb, 12/05 17:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A' - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 2

Descanso: GR Vilaverdense  

11. Jornada - 19.05.2018 a 19.05.2018
Sáb, 19/05 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - CS Sao Joao 'B'  2 : 6
Sáb, 19/05 16:00  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  2 : 0
Sáb, 19/05 16:00  AJEDC Tocha - ADC Vila Verde  0 : 2
Sáb, 19/05 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  3 : 1
Sáb, 19/05 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 0

Descanso: Clube Uniao 1919  

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  Clube Uniao 1919  10  28   40:11    29
ddd2  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  19   22:12    10
ddd3  ADC Vila Verde  16   27:16    11
ddd4  CP Miranda do Corvo  16   37:14    23
ddd5  CS Sao Joao 'B'  15   27:18    9
ddd6  C Domus Nostra  15   36:16    20
ddd7  GR Vilaverdense  12   28:28    0
ddd8  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  12   19:26    -7
ddd9  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  10   23:22    1
ddd10  AJEDC Tocha  3   5:58    -53
ddd11  GSSDCR Miro  0   6:49    -43