2017-18: AF Coimbra - Camp. Distrital Iniciados [1a Fase]

write table
1. Jornada - 16.09.2017 a 16.09.2017
Sáb, 16/09 15:00  CS Sao Joao 'A' - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  3 : 1
Dom, 12/11 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - C Domus Nostra  0 : 2
Qua, 15/11 19:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - GR Vilaverdense  8 : 0
Ter, 28/11 21:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - NS Condeixa  4 : 2
Qui, 30/11 19:30  AJEDC Tocha - Clube Uniao 1919  0 : 12

Descanso: A Academica de Coimbra/SF  ADC Vila Verde  GSSDCR Miro  

2. Jornada - 23.09.2017 a 23.09.2017
Sáb, 23/09 15:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - AJEDC Tocha  9 : 0
Sáb, 23/09 16:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - CS Sao Joao 'A'  3 : 0
Sáb, 23/09 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  1 : 2
Sáb, 23/09 16:00  C Domus Nostra - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 4
Sáb, 23/09 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A' - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 3
Sáb, 21/10 16:00  NS Condeixa - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 2

Descanso: CS Sao Joao 'B'  

3. Jornada - 30.09.2017 a 30.09.2017
Sáb, 30/09 15:00  GSSDCR Miro - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  1 : 1
Sáb, 30/09 15:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - Clube Uniao 1919  0 : 4
Sáb, 30/09 17:00  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 1
Sáb, 30/09 18:00  CS Sao Joao 'A' - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  1 : 5
Sáb, 30/09 20:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - NS Condeixa  5 : 1

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  AJEDC Tocha  ADC Vila Verde  

4. Jornada - 05.10.2017 a 05.10.2017
Qui, 05/10 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 3
Qui, 05/10 15:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - GSSDCR Miro  8 : 0
Qui, 05/10 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A' - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 8
Qui, 05/10 16:00  NS Condeixa - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  3 : 1
Qui, 05/10 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - ADC Vila Verde  0 : 4

Descanso: AJEDC Tocha  CS Sao Joao 'A'  C Domus Nostra  

5. Jornada - 07.10.2017 a 07.10.2017
Sáb, 07/10 15:00  GSSDCR Miro - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  1 : 2
Sáb, 07/10 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  3 : 1
Sáb, 07/10 16:00  C Domus Nostra - NS Condeixa  2 : 4
Sáb, 07/10 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - AJEDC Tocha  10 : 0
Dom, 08/10 11:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - Clube Uniao 1919  2 : 0

Descanso: CP Miranda do Corvo  CS Sao Joao 'A'  GR Vilaverdense  

6. Jornada - 14.10.2017 a 14.10.2017
Sáb, 14/10 15:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 6
Sáb, 14/10 15:00  AJEDC Tocha - CS Sao Joao 'A'  0 : 4
Sáb, 14/10 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A' - C Domus Nostra  0 : 5
Sáb, 14/10 16:00  NS Condeixa - GR Vilaverdense  7 : 2
Sáb, 14/10 16:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  4 : 1

Descanso: ADC Vila Verde  CP Miranda do Corvo  GSSDCR Miro  

7. Jornada - 21.10.2017 a 21.10.2017
Sáb, 21/10 15:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - AJEDC Tocha  11 : 0
Sáb, 21/10 16:00  C Domus Nostra - Clube Uniao 1919  1 : 3
Sáb, 21/10 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  3 : 1
Sáb, 21/10 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  1 : 0
Sáb, 21/10 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - CS Sao Joao 'A'  0 : 0

Descanso: CS Sao Joao 'B'  GSSDCR Miro  NS Condeixa  

8. Jornada - 28.10.2017 a 28.10.2017
Sáb, 28/10 15:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - C Domus Nostra  3 : 3
Sáb, 28/10 15:00  AJEDC Tocha - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 3
Sáb, 28/10 16:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 0
Sáb, 28/10 16:00  NS Condeixa - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 1
Dom, 29/10 11:00  CS Sao Joao 'A' - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 4

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  CS Sao Joao 'B'  

9. Jornada - 04.11.2017 a 04.11.2017
Sáb, 04/11 15:00  GSSDCR Miro - CS Sao Joao 'A'  1 : 6
Sáb, 04/11 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  1 : 0
Sáb, 04/11 16:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - AJEDC Tocha  14 : 0
Sáb, 04/11 16:00  NS Condeixa - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  6 : 1
Sáb, 04/11 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - CP Miranda do Corvo  4 : 0

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  C Domus Nostra  Clube Uniao 1919  

10. Jornada - 11.11.2017 a 11.11.2017
Sáb, 11/11 15:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 0
Sáb, 11/11 15:00  AJEDC Tocha - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  0 : 6
Sáb, 11/11 16:00  CS Sao Joao 'A' - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 3
Sáb, 11/11 16:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - NS Condeixa  2 : 0
Sáb, 11/11 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A' - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 2

Descanso: A Academica de Coimbra/SF  C Domus Nostra  GR Vilaverdense  

11. Jornada - 18.11.2017 a 18.11.2017
Sex, 17/11 20:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - CS Sao Joao 'B'  0 : 3
Sáb, 18/11 16:00  C Domus Nostra - AJEDC Tocha  12 : 0
Sáb, 18/11 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - CS Sao Joao 'A'  6 : 3
Sáb, 18/11 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - GSSDCR Miro  7 : 0
Sáb, 18/11 16:00  NS Condeixa - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  7 : 0
Sáb, 18/11 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A' - Clube Uniao 1919  0 : 3

Descanso: GR Vilaverdense  

12. Jornada - 25.11.2017 a 25.11.2017
Sáb, 25/11 15:00  AJEDC Tocha - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 4
Sáb, 25/11 15:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  3 : 0
Sáb, 25/11 15:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  2 : 1
Sáb, 25/11 15:00  GSSDCR Miro - CS Sao Joao 'B'  2 : 7
Sáb, 25/11 16:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - ADC Vila Verde  2 : 1
Sáb, 25/11 16:00  CS Sao Joao 'A' - C Domus Nostra  0 : 4

Descanso: NS Condeixa  

13. Jornada - 01.12.2017 a 01.12.2017
Qua, 29/11 19:30  GR Vilaverdense - CS Sao Joao 'A'  2 : 2
Sex, 01/12 16:00  C Domus Nostra - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 0
Sex, 01/12 16:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  6 : 0
Sex, 01/12 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 2
Sex, 01/12 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - GSSDCR Miro  4 : 0

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  AJEDC Tocha  NS Condeixa  

14. Jornada - 03.12.2017 a 03.12.2017
Sáb, 02/12 15:00  AJEDC Tocha - NS Condeixa  0 : 5
Dom, 03/12 11:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  3 : 0
Dom, 03/12 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 0
Dom, 03/12 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - C Domus Nostra  2 : 8
Dom, 03/12 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  7 : 1

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  CS Sao Joao 'A'  Clube Uniao 1919  

15. Jornada - 09.12.2017 a 09.12.2017
Sáb, 16/12 15:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A' - AJEDC Tocha  6 : 0
Sáb, 16/12 16:00  NS Condeixa - CS Sao Joao 'A'  5 : 2
Sáb, 16/12 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 2
Sáb, 16/12 16:00  C Domus Nostra - CS Sao Joao 'B'  3 : 2
Sáb, 16/12 17:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - ADC Vila Verde  0 : 3

Descanso: A Academica de Coimbra/SF  CP Miranda do Corvo  Clube Uniao 1919  

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  Clube Uniao 1919  21   38:4    34
ddd2  CS Sao Joao 'B'  18   43:3    40
ddd3  NS Condeixa  18   31:18    13
ddd4  CP Miranda do Corvo  15   25:14    11
ddd5  ADC Vila Verde  13   23:4    19
ddd6  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  10   22:18    4
ddd7  C Domus Nostra  10   18:15    3
ddd8  CS Sao Joao 'A'  10   16:14    2
ddd9  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  9   10:12    -2
ddd10  GR Vilaverdense  6   6:29    -23
ddd11  GSSDCR Miro  4   8:23    -15
ddd12  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'A'  1   6:30    -24
ddd13  AJEDC Tocha  0   1:63    -62