2017-18: AF Coimbra Campeonato Distrital Infantis [Serie B]

write table
1. Jornada - 14.10.2017 a 14.10.2017
Sáb, 14/10 10:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B' - NS Condeixa 'B'  0 : 5
Sáb, 14/10 11:00  CRI Alhadense - C Domus Nostra  0 : 5
Sáb, 14/10 11:00  CSC Prodeco - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 2
Qua, 20/12 19:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - A Granja do Ulmeiro  3 : 0

Descanso: CB Montemor-o-Velho  

2. Jornada - 21.10.2017 a 21.10.2017
Sáb, 14/10 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CB Montemor-o-Velho  0 : 1
Sáb, 21/10 10:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CRI Alhadense  6 : 0
Sáb, 21/10 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  1 : 0
Sáb, 21/10 12:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - CDEF Norte e Soure  6 : 1

Descanso: CSC Prodeco  

3. Jornada - 28.10.2017 a 28.10.2017
Sáb, 28/10 10:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - NS Condeixa 'B'  0 : 1
Sáb, 28/10 10:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B' - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 2
Sáb, 28/10 11:00  CRI Alhadense - CSC Prodeco  0 : 3
Sáb, 28/10 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - C Domus Nostra  2 : 4

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

4. Jornada - 04.11.2017 a 04.11.2017
Sáb, 04/11 10:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CDEF Norte e Soure  6 : 0
Sáb, 04/11 10:00  CSC Prodeco - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  4 : 2
Sáb, 04/11 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CB Montemor-o-Velho  5 : 1
Sáb, 04/11 11:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 4

Descanso: CRI Alhadense  

5. Jornada - 11.11.2017 a 11.11.2017
Sáb, 11/11 10:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 3
Sáb, 11/11 10:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B' - CRI Alhadense  5 : 2
Sáb, 11/11 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Domus Nostra  4 : 4
Sáb, 11/11 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CSC Prodeco  1 : 1

Descanso: NS Condeixa 'B'  

6. Jornada - 18.11.2017 a 18.11.2017
Sex, 17/11 21:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CS Sao Joao 'B'  0 : 1
Sáb, 18/11 11:00  CRI Alhadense - CDEF Norte e Soure  1 : 2
Sáb, 18/11 11:00  CSC Prodeco - CB Montemor-o-Velho  1 : 2
Sáb, 18/11 11:00  C Domus Nostra - NS Condeixa 'B'  2 : 0

Descanso: A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  

7. Jornada - 25.11.2017 a 25.11.2017
Sáb, 25/11 10:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - CS Sao Joao 'B'  2 : 1
Sáb, 25/11 10:00  CSC Prodeco - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 2
Sáb, 25/11 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - CRI Alhadense  5 : 1
Sáb, 25/11 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  7 : 2

Descanso: C Domus Nostra  

8. Jornada - 02.12.2017 a 02.12.2017
Sáb, 02/12 10:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B' - CB Montemor-o-Velho  1 : 1
Sáb, 02/12 10:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - C Domus Nostra  3 : 3
Sáb, 02/12 11:00  CSC Prodeco - NS Condeixa 'B'  1 : 3
Sáb, 02/12 11:00  CRI Alhadense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 2

Descanso: CDEF Norte e Soure  

9. Jornada - 09.12.2017 a 09.12.2017
Sáb, 09/12 10:00  C Domus Nostra - CSC Prodeco  4 : 1
Sáb, 09/12 11:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - CRI Alhadense  10 : 0
Sáb, 09/12 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  2 : 3
Sáb, 09/12 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - CDEF Norte e Soure  4 : 1

Descanso: CS Sao Joao 'B'  

10. Jornada - 16.12.2017 a 16.12.2017
Sáb, 16/12 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 4
Sáb, 16/12 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CRI Alhadense  5 : 1
Sáb, 16/12 11:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  5 : 0
Sáb, 16/12 11:30  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CSC Prodeco  5 : 0

Descanso: CB Montemor-o-Velho  

11. Jornada - 06.01.2018 a 06.01.2018
Sáb, 06/01 10:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B' - C Domus Nostra  2 : 1
Sáb, 06/01 11:00  CRI Alhadense - CS Sao Joao 'B'  0 : 7
Sáb, 06/01 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - NS Condeixa 'B'  2 : 2
Sáb, 06/01 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 1

Descanso: CSC Prodeco  

12. Jornada - 13.01.2018 a 13.01.2018
Sáb, 13/01 10:00  CSC Prodeco - CRI Alhadense  3 : 1
Sáb, 13/01 10:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - CB Montemor-o-Velho  3 : 1
Sáb, 13/01 10:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  3 : 0
Sáb, 13/01 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CDEF Norte e Soure  4 : 0

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

13. Jornada - 20.01.2018 a 20.01.2018
Sáb, 20/01 10:30  CB Montemor-o-Velho - C Domus Nostra  2 : 2
Sáb, 20/01 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CS Sao Joao 'B'  0 : 11
Sáb, 20/01 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - NS Condeixa 'B'  1 : 0
Sáb, 20/01 11:30  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B' - CSC Prodeco  3 : 3

Descanso: CRI Alhadense  

14. Jornada - 27.01.2018 a 27.01.2018
Sáb, 27/01 10:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CB Montemor-o-Velho  3 : 2
Sáb, 27/01 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  4 : 1
Sáb, 27/01 11:00  CRI Alhadense - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  2 : 1
Sáb, 27/01 11:00  CSC Prodeco - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 4

Descanso: NS Condeixa 'B'  

15. Jornada - 03.02.2018 a 04.02.2018
Sáb, 03/02 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CRI Alhadense  2 : 1
Sáb, 03/02 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - CSC Prodeco  1 : 0
Sáb, 03/02 12:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - C Domus Nostra  2 : 0
Dom, 04/02 11:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - A Granja do Ulmeiro  7 : 0

Descanso: A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  

16. Jornada - 10.02.2018 a 10.02.2018
Sáb, 10/02 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CSC Prodeco  1 : 1
Sáb, 10/02 10:00  CS Sao Joao 'B' - NS Condeixa 'B'  2 : 1
Sáb, 10/02 10:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B' - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 4
Sáb, 10/02 11:00  CRI Alhadense - CB Montemor-o-Velho  0 : 7

Descanso: C Domus Nostra  

17. Jornada - 13.02.2018 a 13.02.2018
Ter, 13/02 11:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - CSC Prodeco  2 : 2
Ter, 13/02 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CS Sao Joao 'B'  2 : 3
Ter, 13/02 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  3 : 1
Ter, 13/02 12:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CRI Alhadense  4 : 2

Descanso: CDEF Norte e Soure  

18. Jornada - 17.02.2018 a 17.02.2018
Sáb, 17/02 10:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B' - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 2
Sáb, 17/02 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CB Montemor-o-Velho  0 : 4
Sáb, 17/02 11:00  CRI Alhadense - NS Condeixa 'B'  0 : 7
Sáb, 17/02 11:00  CSC Prodeco - C Domus Nostra  1 : 0

Descanso: CS Sao Joao 'B'  

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  C Domus Nostra  23   33:12    21
ddd2  CS Sao Joao 'B'  22   29:8    21
ddd3  NS Condeixa 'B'  21   34:9    25
ddd4  CB Montemor-o-Velho  13   15:13    2
ddd5  CDEF Norte e Soure  13   21:27    -6
ddd6  A Granja do Ulmeiro  8   17:21    -4
ddd7  CSC Prodeco  7   13:21    -8
ddd8  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  7   14:29    -15
ddd9  CRI Alhadense  1   7:43    -36