2017-18: AF Coimbra Campeonato Distrital Benjamins [Serie B]

write table
1. Jornada - 07.10.2017 a 07.10.2017
Sáb, 07/10 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 10
Sáb, 07/10 11:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - C Domus Nostra  3 : 1

Descanso: CB Montemor-o-Velho  CSC Prodeco  A Granja do Ulmeiro  

2. Jornada - 14.10.2017 a 14.10.2017
Sáb, 14/10 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CSC Prodeco  0 : 6
Sáb, 14/10 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - CB Montemor-o-Velho  3 : 1

Descanso: Clube Uniao 1919  A Granja do Ulmeiro  GR Vilaverdense  

3. Jornada - 21.10.2017 a 21.10.2017
Sáb, 21/10 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Domus Nostra  10 : 3
Sáb, 21/10 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - Clube Uniao 1919  6 : 1

Descanso: CSC Prodeco  GR Vilaverdense  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

4. Jornada - 28.10.2017 a 28.10.2017
Sáb, 28/10 12:00  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 4
Sáb, 28/10 12:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - CSC Prodeco  2 : 1
Sáb, 28/10 12:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 6

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

5. Jornada - 04.11.2017 a 04.11.2017
Sáb, 04/11 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CB Montemor-o-Velho  6 : 6
Sáb, 04/11 12:00  CSC Prodeco - Clube Uniao 1919  6 : 1

Descanso: GR Vilaverdense  C Domus Nostra  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

6. Jornada - 11.11.2017 a 11.11.2017
Sáb, 11/11 11:00  CSC Prodeco - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 2
Sáb, 11/11 12:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - GR Vilaverdense  8 : 1
Sáb, 11/11 12:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 8

Descanso: C Domus Nostra  

7. Jornada - 18.11.2017 a 18.11.2017
Sáb, 18/11 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CSC Prodeco  7 : 2
Sáb, 18/11 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - Clube Uniao 1919  4 : 4
Sáb, 18/11 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - C Domus Nostra  6 : 2

Descanso: CB Montemor-o-Velho  

8. Jornada - 25.11.2017 a 25.11.2017
Sáb, 25/11 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - A Granja do Ulmeiro  6 : 0
Sáb, 25/11 12:00  CSC Prodeco - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 0

Descanso: CB Montemor-o-Velho  Clube Uniao 1919  C Domus Nostra  

9. Jornada - 02.12.2017 a 02.12.2017
Sáb, 02/12 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CB Montemor-o-Velho  3 : 3
Sáb, 16/12 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 3

Descanso: Clube Uniao 1919  CSC Prodeco  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

10. Jornada - 09.12.2017 a 09.12.2017
Sáb, 09/12 11:30  C Domus Nostra - Clube Uniao 1919  1 : 6
Sáb, 09/12 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 0

Descanso: CB Montemor-o-Velho  CSC Prodeco  A Granja do Ulmeiro  

11. Jornada - 16.12.2017 a 16.12.2017
Sáb, 16/12 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  1 : 2
Sáb, 16/12 11:00  CSC Prodeco - C Domus Nostra  5 : 0

Descanso: Clube Uniao 1919  A Granja do Ulmeiro  GR Vilaverdense  

12. Jornada - 06.01.2018 a 06.01.2018
Sáb, 06/01 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 5
Sáb, 06/01 12:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - CB Montemor-o-Velho  2 : 8

Descanso: CSC Prodeco  GR Vilaverdense  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

13. Jornada - 13.01.2018 a 13.01.2018
Sáb, 13/01 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Domus Nostra  1 : 5
Sáb, 13/01 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - Clube Uniao 1919  5 : 0
Sáb, 13/01 12:00  CSC Prodeco - CB Montemor-o-Velho  4 : 4

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

14. Jornada - 20.01.2018 a 20.01.2018
Sáb, 20/01 11:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - CSC Prodeco  1 : 2
Sáb, 20/01 12:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 2

Descanso: GR Vilaverdense  C Domus Nostra  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

15. Jornada - 27.01.2018 a 27.01.2018
Sáb, 27/01 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - Clube Uniao 1919  3 : 1
Sáb, 27/01 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CB Montemor-o-Velho  2 : 6
Sáb, 27/01 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - CSC Prodeco  6 : 0

Descanso: C Domus Nostra  

16. Jornada - 03.02.2018 a 03.02.2018
Sáb, 03/02 11:00  CSC Prodeco - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 1
Sáb, 03/02 11:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 3
Sáb, 03/02 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 8

Descanso: CB Montemor-o-Velho  

17. Jornada - 10.02.2018 a 10.02.2018
Sáb, 10/02 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CSC Prodeco  0 : 6
Sáb, 10/02 12:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 14

Descanso: CB Montemor-o-Velho  Clube Uniao 1919  C Domus Nostra  

18. Jornada - 17.02.2018 a 17.02.2018
Sáb, 17/02 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - C Domus Nostra  7 : 1
Sáb, 17/02 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 3

Descanso: Clube Uniao 1919  CSC Prodeco  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  6   13:1    12
ddd2  CSC Prodeco  3   6:0    6
ddd3  Clube Uniao 1919  3   3:1    2
ddd4  A Granja do Ulmeiro  0   0:0    0
ddd5  CB Montemor-o-Velho  0   1:3    -2
ddd6  C Domus Nostra  0   1:9    -8
ddd7  GR Vilaverdense  0   0:10    -10