2017-18: AF Coimbra Campeonato Distrital Benjamins [Serie B]

write table
1. Kolo - 07.10.2017 do 07.10.2017
Sáb, 07/10 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 10
Sáb, 07/10 11:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - C Domus Nostra  3 : 1

Volno: CB Montemor-o-Velho  CSC Prodeco  A Granja do Ulmeiro  

2. Kolo - 14.10.2017 do 14.10.2017
Sáb, 14/10 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CSC Prodeco  0 : 6
Sáb, 14/10 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - CB Montemor-o-Velho  3 : 1

Volno: Clube Uniao 1919  A Granja do Ulmeiro  GR Vilaverdense  

3. Kolo - 21.10.2017 do 21.10.2017
Sáb, 21/10 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Domus Nostra  10 : 3
Sáb, 21/10 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - Clube Uniao 1919  6 : 1

Volno: CSC Prodeco  GR Vilaverdense  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

4. Kolo - 28.10.2017 do 28.10.2017
Sáb, 28/10 12:00  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 4
Sáb, 28/10 12:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - CSC Prodeco  2 : 1
Sáb, 28/10 12:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 6

Volno: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

5. Kolo - 04.11.2017 do 04.11.2017
Sáb, 04/11 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CB Montemor-o-Velho  6 : 6
Sáb, 04/11 12:00  CSC Prodeco - Clube Uniao 1919  6 : 1

Volno: GR Vilaverdense  C Domus Nostra  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

6. Kolo - 11.11.2017 do 11.11.2017
Sáb, 11/11 11:00  CSC Prodeco - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 2
Sáb, 11/11 12:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - GR Vilaverdense  8 : 1
Sáb, 11/11 12:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 8

Volno: C Domus Nostra  

7. Kolo - 18.11.2017 do 18.11.2017
Sáb, 18/11 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CSC Prodeco  7 : 2
Sáb, 18/11 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - Clube Uniao 1919  4 : 4
Sáb, 18/11 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - C Domus Nostra  6 : 2

Volno: CB Montemor-o-Velho  

8. Kolo - 25.11.2017 do 25.11.2017
Sáb, 25/11 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - A Granja do Ulmeiro  6 : 0
Sáb, 25/11 12:00  CSC Prodeco - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 0

Volno: CB Montemor-o-Velho  Clube Uniao 1919  C Domus Nostra  

9. Kolo - 02.12.2017 do 02.12.2017
Sáb, 02/12 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CB Montemor-o-Velho  3 : 3
Sáb, 16/12 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 3

Volno: Clube Uniao 1919  CSC Prodeco  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

10. Kolo - 09.12.2017 do 09.12.2017
Sáb, 09/12 11:30  C Domus Nostra - Clube Uniao 1919  1 : 6
Sáb, 09/12 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 0

Volno: CB Montemor-o-Velho  CSC Prodeco  A Granja do Ulmeiro  

11. Kolo - 16.12.2017 do 16.12.2017
Sáb, 16/12 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  1 : 2
Sáb, 16/12 11:00  CSC Prodeco - C Domus Nostra  5 : 0

Volno: Clube Uniao 1919  A Granja do Ulmeiro  GR Vilaverdense  

12. Kolo - 06.01.2018 do 06.01.2018
Sáb, 06/01 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 5
Sáb, 06/01 12:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - CB Montemor-o-Velho  2 : 8

Volno: CSC Prodeco  GR Vilaverdense  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

13. Kolo - 13.01.2018 do 13.01.2018
Sáb, 13/01 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Domus Nostra  1 : 5
Sáb, 13/01 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - Clube Uniao 1919  5 : 0
Sáb, 13/01 12:00  CSC Prodeco - CB Montemor-o-Velho  4 : 4

Volno: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

14. Kolo - 20.01.2018 do 20.01.2018
Sáb, 20/01 11:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - CSC Prodeco  1 : 2
Sáb, 20/01 12:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 2

Volno: GR Vilaverdense  C Domus Nostra  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

15. Kolo - 27.01.2018 do 27.01.2018
Sáb, 27/01 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - Clube Uniao 1919  3 : 1
Sáb, 27/01 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CB Montemor-o-Velho  2 : 6
Sáb, 27/01 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - CSC Prodeco  6 : 0

Volno: C Domus Nostra  

16. Kolo - 03.02.2018 do 03.02.2018
Sáb, 03/02 11:00  CSC Prodeco - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 1
Sáb, 03/02 11:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 3
Sáb, 03/02 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 8

Volno: CB Montemor-o-Velho  

17. Kolo - 10.02.2018 do 10.02.2018
Sáb, 10/02 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CSC Prodeco  0 : 6
Sáb, 10/02 12:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 14

Volno: CB Montemor-o-Velho  Clube Uniao 1919  C Domus Nostra  

18. Kolo - 17.02.2018 do 17.02.2018
Sáb, 17/02 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - C Domus Nostra  7 : 1
Sáb, 17/02 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 3

Volno: Clube Uniao 1919  CSC Prodeco  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  

Tabulka
    Záp. Pts.   Golos    RozdĂ­l
ddd1  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  11  33   55:4    51
ddd2  CB Montemor-o-Velho  11  21   50:27    23
ddd3  A Granja do Ulmeiro  10  19   45:32    13
ddd4  CSC Prodeco  11  19   35:24    11
ddd5  Clube Uniao 1919  12  10   24:53    -29
ddd6  C Domus Nostra  11  4   18:57    -39
ddd7  GR Vilaverdense  10  4   16:46    -30