2017-18: AF Coimbra Campeonato Distrital Benjamins [Serie A]

write table
1. Jornada - 07.10.2017 a 07.10.2017
Sáb, 07/10 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - AD Serpinense  7 : 4
Sáb, 07/10 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 6
Sáb, 07/10 12:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - NS Condeixa  5 : 3

Descanso: Fundacao ADFP  CS Sao Joao  

2. Jornada - 14.10.2017 a 14.10.2017
Sáb, 14/10 11:00  NS Condeixa - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  5 : 8
Sáb, 14/10 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - CP Miranda do Corvo  5 : 3
Sáb, 14/10 11:00  Fundacao ADFP - ARCED Joao Veloso  7 : 3
Sex, 08/12 11:00  AD Serpinense - CS Sao Joao  2 : 10

3. Jornada - 21.10.2017 a 21.10.2017
Sáb, 21/10 12:00  CS Sao Joao - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 2
Sáb, 21/10 12:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - NS Condeixa  1 : 1
Seg, 12/02 19:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - Fundacao ADFP  2 : 4

Descanso: ARCED Joao Veloso  AD Serpinense  

4. Jornada - 28.10.2017 a 28.10.2017
Sáb, 28/10 11:00  Fundacao ADFP - CP Miranda do Corvo  5 : 1
Dom, 29/10 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - AD Serpinense  8 : 5
Sex, 01/12 11:00  NS Condeixa - CS Sao Joao  4 : 5

Descanso: ARCED Joao Veloso  GDC S. Martinho Cortica  

5. Jornada - 04.11.2017 a 04.11.2017
Sáb, 04/11 11:00  AD Serpinense - NS Condeixa  4 : 3
Sáb, 04/11 12:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - ARCED Joao Veloso  4 : 2
Sáb, 04/11 12:00  CS Sao Joao - Fundacao ADFP  1 : 1

Descanso: CP Miranda do Corvo  GSSDCR Miro  

6. Jornada - 11.11.2017 a 11.11.2017
Sáb, 11/11 11:00  NS Condeixa - GSSDCR Miro  0 : 6
Sáb, 11/11 11:00  Fundacao ADFP - AD Serpinense  5 : 1
Sáb, 11/11 12:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 2

Descanso: GDC S. Martinho Cortica  CS Sao Joao  

7. Jornada - 18.11.2017 a 18.11.2017
Sáb, 18/11 11:00  CS Sao Joao - ARCED Joao Veloso  1 : 6
Sáb, 18/11 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - Fundacao ADFP  5 : 1
Sáb, 18/11 12:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  2 : 4

Descanso: AD Serpinense  NS Condeixa  

8. Jornada - 25.11.2017 a 25.11.2017
Sáb, 25/11 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - CS Sao Joao  1 : 2
Sáb, 25/11 11:00  Fundacao ADFP - NS Condeixa  1 : 1
Sáb, 25/11 12:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - AD Serpinense  6 : 0

Descanso: CP Miranda do Corvo  GSSDCR Miro  

9. Jornada - 02.12.2017 a 02.12.2017
Sáb, 02/12 11:00  AD Serpinense - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  7 : 2
Sáb, 02/12 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - ARCED Joao Veloso  4 : 3
Sáb, 02/12 12:00  CS Sao Joao - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 1

Descanso: Fundacao ADFP  NS Condeixa  

10. Jornada - 25.11.2017 a 25.11.2017
Sáb, 09/12 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  7 : 2
Sáb, 09/12 12:00  NS Condeixa - ARCED Joao Veloso  2 : 8
Sáb, 09/12 12:00  AD Serpinense - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 3

Descanso: Fundacao ADFP  CS Sao Joao  

11. Jornada - 25.11.2017 a 25.11.2017
Sáb, 25/11 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GSSDCR Miro  0 : 5
Sáb, 16/12 12:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - Fundacao ADFP  5 : 2
Sáb, 16/12 12:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - NS Condeixa  10 : 3
Dom, 07/01 11:00  CS Sao Joao - AD Serpinense  5 : 2

12. Jornada - 06.01.2018 a 06.01.2018
Sáb, 06/01 11:00  NS Condeixa - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 4
Sáb, 06/01 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - CS Sao Joao  6 : 4
Sáb, 06/01 11:00  Fundacao ADFP - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  3 : 1

Descanso: ARCED Joao Veloso  AD Serpinense  

13. Jornada - 13.01.2018 a 13.01.2018
Sáb, 13/01 11:00  AD Serpinense - GSSDCR Miro  4 : 7
Sáb, 13/01 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - Fundacao ADFP  2 : 2
Sáb, 13/01 12:00  CS Sao Joao - NS Condeixa  2 : 1

Descanso: ARCED Joao Veloso  GDC S. Martinho Cortica  

14. Jornada - 20.01.2018 a 20.01.2018
Sáb, 20/01 11:00  Fundacao ADFP - CS Sao Joao  4 : 1
Sáb, 20/01 11:00  NS Condeixa - AD Serpinense  2 : 2
Sáb, 20/01 12:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  4 : 4

Descanso: CP Miranda do Corvo  GSSDCR Miro  

15. Jornada - 27.01.2018 a 27.01.2018
Sáb, 27/01 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - NS Condeixa  15 : 1
Sáb, 27/01 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - ARCED Joao Veloso  5 : 4
Ter, 30/01 18:30  AD Serpinense - Fundacao ADFP  5 : 7

Descanso: GDC S. Martinho Cortica  CS Sao Joao  

16. Jornada - 03.02.2018 a 03.02.2018
Sáb, 03/02 11:00  Fundacao ADFP - GSSDCR Miro  0 : 4
Sáb, 03/02 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - CP Miranda do Corvo  4 : 3
Sáb, 03/02 12:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - CS Sao Joao  1 : 2

Descanso: AD Serpinense  NS Condeixa  

17. Jornada - 10.02.2018 a 10.02.2018
Sáb, 10/02 11:00  AD Serpinense - ARCED Joao Veloso  2 : 3
Sáb, 10/02 12:00  CS Sao Joao - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  2 : 1
Qua, 14/02 19:00  NS Condeixa - Fundacao ADFP  8 : 9

Descanso: CP Miranda do Corvo  GSSDCR Miro  

18. Jornada - 17.02.2018 a 17.02.2018
Sáb, 17/02 12:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 4
Sáb, 17/02 12:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CS Sao Joao  6 : 0
Sáb, 17/02 12:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - AD Serpinense  6 : 3

Descanso: Fundacao ADFP  NS Condeixa  

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  GSSDCR Miro  18   48:16    32
ddd2  ARCED Joao Veloso  13   30:21    9
ddd3  Fundacao ADFP  13   27:26    1
ddd4  CS Sao Joao  12   16:21    -5
ddd5  CP Miranda do Corvo  11   23:21    2
ddd6  GDC S. Martinho Cortica  10   28:25    3
ddd7  AD Serpinense  2   21:33    -12
ddd8  NS Condeixa  1   20:50    -30