2017-18: AF Coimbra - Taca de Encerramento de Benjamins [1F]

write table
1. kolo - 17.03.2018 do 17.03.2018
Sáb, 17/03 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - ARCED Joao Veloso  2 : 10
Sáb, 17/03 12:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - AD Serpinense  2 : 7
Sáb, 17/03 12:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - NS Condeixa  8 : 2
Sáb, 17/03 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B' - CS Sao Joao 'B'  6 : 1
Sáb, 17/03 12:00  C Domus Nostra - CSC Prodeco  1 : 11

2. kolo - 24.03.2018 do 24.03.2018
Sáb, 24/03 11:00  AD Serpinense - GR Vilaverdense  5 : 0
Sáb, 24/03 11:00  NS Condeixa - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  7 : 1
Sáb, 24/03 11:00  CSC Prodeco - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 3
Sáb, 24/03 11:30  CS Sao Joao 'B' - Clube Uniao 1919  3 : 1
Sáb, 24/03 12:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - C Domus Nostra  11 : 2

3. kolo - 07.04.2018 do 07.04.2018
Sáb, 07/04 11:00  C Domus Nostra - AD Serpinense  2 : 5
Sáb, 07/04 11:00  NS Condeixa - CSC Prodeco  4 : 5
Sáb, 07/04 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CS Sao Joao 'B'  3 : 5
Sáb, 07/04 12:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  6 : 3
Sáb, 07/04 12:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - ARCED Joao Veloso  2 : 3

4. kolo - 14.04.2018 do 14.04.2018
Sáb, 14/04 11:00  AD Serpinense - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 7
Sáb, 14/04 11:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B' - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 5
Sáb, 14/04 11:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - NS Condeixa  4 : 4
Sáb, 14/04 11:30  CS Sao Joao 'B' - C Domus Nostra  4 : 3
Sáb, 14/04 12:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - CSC Prodeco  4 : 4

5. kolo - 21.04.2018 do 21.04.2018
Sáb, 21/04 11:00  CSC Prodeco - AD Serpinense  5 : 3
Sáb, 21/04 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - Clube Uniao 1919  1 : 4
Sáb, 21/04 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CS Sao Joao 'B'  2 : 0
Sáb, 21/04 12:00  C Domus Nostra - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  2 : 1
Sáb, 21/04 12:00  NS Condeixa - ARCED Joao Veloso  6 : 3

6. kolo - 28.04.2018 do 28.04.2018
Qua, 25/04 16:30  CS Sao Joao 'B' - CSC Prodeco  1 : 2
Sáb, 28/04 10:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B' - CP Miranda do Corvo  0 : 8
Sáb, 28/04 11:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - C Domus Nostra  3 : 3
Sáb, 28/04 11:00  AD Serpinense - ARCED Joao Veloso  2 : 1
Sáb, 28/04 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - NS Condeixa  5 : 3

7. kolo - 05.05.2018 do 05.05.2018
Sáb, 05/05 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - Clube Uniao 1919  3 : 1
Sáb, 05/05 11:00  CSC Prodeco - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  3 : 2
Sáb, 05/05 11:00  NS Condeixa - AD Serpinense  3 : 5
Sáb, 05/05 11:00  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  5 : 1
Sáb, 05/05 12:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - CS Sao Joao 'B'  7 : 1

8. kolo - 12.05.2018 do 12.05.2018
Sáb, 12/05 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 2
Sáb, 12/05 12:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B' - ARCED Joao Veloso  1 : 7
Sáb, 12/05 12:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - CSC Prodeco  1 : 9
Sáb, 12/05 12:00  C Domus Nostra - NS Condeixa  3 : 2
Sáb, 12/05 12:30  CS Sao Joao 'B' - AD Serpinense  2 : 0

9. kolo - 19.05.2018 do 19.05.2018
Sáb, 19/05 10:00  NS Condeixa - CS Sao Joao 'B'  1 : 4
Sáb, 19/05 11:00  AD Serpinense - A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  11 : 2
Sáb, 19/05 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Domus Nostra  8 : 1
Sáb, 19/05 11:00  CSC Prodeco - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 0
Sáb, 19/05 12:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - Clube Uniao 1919  8 : 2

Lestvica
    Tek Pts.   Golos    razl.
ddd1  CSC Prodeco  23   45:19    26
ddd2  CP Miranda do Corvo  22   43:13    30
ddd3  ARCED Joao Veloso  19   54:22    32
ddd4  AD Serpinense  18   40:24    16
ddd5  CS Sao Joao 'B'  15   21:25    -4
ddd6  C Domus Nostra  10   22:46    -24
ddd7  Clube Uniao 1919  8   24:41    -17
ddd8  NS Condeixa  7   32:38    -6
ddd9  GR Vilaverdense  6   18:38    -20
ddd10  A Academica de Coimbra/SF 'B'  3   17:50    -33