2016-2017: FPF - Campeonato Nacional de Juvenis [Apuramento de Campeão]

write table
1. Jornada - 11.02.2017 a 11.02.2017
Sb, 11/02 16:00  AM Granja - CS Sao Joao  6 : 2
Sb, 11/02 19:10  SC Beira-Mar - CCRD Burinhosa  3 : 6
Dom, 12/02 17:00  ABC de Nelas - SL Benfica  1 : 13
Dom, 12/02 18:00  Sporting CP - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  5 : 1
2. Jornada - 18.02.2017 a 18.02.2017
Sb, 18/02 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - ABC de Nelas  6 : 2
Sb, 18/02 20:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - AM Granja  0 : 2
Dom, 19/02 16:00  CS Sao Joao - SC Beira-Mar  8 : 4
Dom, 19/02 18:00  SL Benfica - Sporting CP  2 : 7
3. Jornada - 25.02.2017 a 25.02.2017
Sb, 25/02 16:00  Sporting CP - CCRD Burinhosa  8 : 3
Sb, 25/02 16:00  ABC de Nelas - CS Sao Joao  1 : 8
Sb, 25/02 18:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - SL Benfica  1 : 1
Dom, 26/02 18:00  AM Granja - SC Beira-Mar  6 : 0
4. Jornada - 04.03.2017 a 04.03.2017
Sb, 04/03 14:00  SL Benfica - AM Granja  3 : 3
Sb, 04/03 15:30  SC Beira-Mar - ABC de Nelas  2 : 4
Sb, 04/03 15:30  CCRD Burinhosa - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  2 : 1
Dom, 05/03 16:00  CS Sao Joao - Sporting CP  1 : 4
5. Jornada - 11.03.2017 a 11.03.2017
Sb, 11/03 16:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - CS Sao Joao  5 : 1
Sb, 11/03 18:00  AM Granja - ABC de Nelas  5 : 3
Sb, 11/03 19:00  SL Benfica - CCRD Burinhosa  4 : 3
Dom, 12/03 16:00  Sporting CP - SC Beira-Mar  12 : 0
6. Jornada - 18.03.2017 a 18.03.2017
Sb, 18/03 16:00  CS Sao Joao - SL Benfica  0 : 5
Sb, 18/03 16:00  AM Granja - CCRD Burinhosa  7 : 4
Sb, 18/03 19:10  SC Beira-Mar - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  1 : 5
Dom, 19/03 16:00  ABC de Nelas - Sporting CP  2 : 12
7. Jornada - 25.03.2017 a 25.03.2017
Sb, 25/03 15:00  SL Benfica - SC Beira-Mar  5 : 5
Sb, 25/03 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - CS Sao Joao  0 : 4
Sb, 25/03 16:00  Sporting CP - AM Granja  10 : 0
Dom, 26/03 16:30  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - ABC de Nelas  5 : 4
8. Jornada - 01.04.2017 a 01.04.2017
Sb, 01/04 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - SC Beira-Mar  9 : 5
Sb, 01/04 16:00  CS Sao Joao - AM Granja  3 : 2
Dom, 02/04 16:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - Sporting CP  3 : 4
Dom, 02/04 17:45  SL Benfica - ABC de Nelas  7 : 3
9. Jornada - 08.04.2017 a 08.04.2017
Sb, 08/04 16:00  ABC de Nelas - CCRD Burinhosa  8 : 9
Sb, 08/04 18:00  AM Granja - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  2 : 3
Sb, 08/04 19:10  SC Beira-Mar - CS Sao Joao  2 : 3
Dom, 09/04 15:00  Sporting CP - SL Benfica  8 : 4
10. Jornada - 15.04.2017 a 15.04.2017
Sb, 15/04 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - Sporting CP  1 : 8
Sb, 15/04 18:00  SL Benfica - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  1 : 3
Sb, 15/04 18:30  CS Sao Joao - ABC de Nelas  5 : 4
Sb, 15/04 19:10  SC Beira-Mar - AM Granja  2 : 6
11. Jornada - 23.04.2017 a 23.04.2017
Sb, 22/04 16:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - CCRD Burinhosa  4 : 3
Sb, 22/04 17:00  AM Granja - SL Benfica  4 : 5
Dom, 23/04 15:00  Sporting CP - CS Sao Joao  7 : 3
Dom, 23/04 16:00  ABC de Nelas - SC Beira-Mar  6 : 8
12. Jornada - 25.04.2017 a 25.04.2017
Ter, 25/04 16:00  ABC de Nelas - AM Granja  2 : 5
Ter, 25/04 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - SL Benfica  0 : 7
Ter, 25/04 19:10  SC Beira-Mar - Sporting CP  2 : 7
Ter, 25/04 20:00  CS Sao Joao - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  4 : 2
13. Jornada - 29.04.2017 a 29.04.2017
Sb, 29/04 16:00  SL Benfica - CS Sao Joao  6 : 2
Sb, 29/04 16:00  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca - SC Beira-Mar  8 : 2
Sb, 29/04 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - AM Granja  2 : 3
Sb, 29/04 16:00  Sporting CP - ABC de Nelas  13 : 4
14. Jornada - 06.05.2017 a 06.05.2017
Sb, 06/05 16:00  SC Beira-Mar - SL Benfica  1 : 2
Sb, 06/05 16:00  ABC de Nelas - ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  2 : 4
Sb, 06/05 16:00  CS Sao Joao - CCRD Burinhosa  6 : 4
Sb, 06/05 16:00  AM Granja - Sporting CP  1 : 10
Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  Sporting CP  9   20:6    14
ddd2  AM Granja  9   14:2    12
ddd3  CS Sao Joao  6   18:11    7
ddd4  CCRD Burinhosa  6   15:13    2
ddd5  SL Benfica  4   16:9    7
ddd6  ADCR Caxinas e Poca da Barca  1   2:8    -6
ddd7  SC Beira-Mar  0   7:20    -13
ddd8  ABC de Nelas  0   4:27    -23