2016-2017: FPF - Campeonato Nacional de Juvenis [1ª Fase]

write table
1. Jornada - 08.10.2016 a 08.10.2016
Sb, 08/10 16:00  CS Sao Joao - Sporting CP  0 : 9
Sb, 08/10 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - GD Mata / AAUBI  8 : 1
Sb, 08/10 17:30  Escola Basica D. Joao I - SL Benfica  4 : 9
Sb, 08/10 19:00  CD 'Os Patos' - Academia Bairro Miranda  6 : 4
2. Jornada - 15.10.2016 a 15.10.2016
Sb, 15/10 16:00  Sporting CP - Escola Basica D. Joao I  9 : 5
Sb, 15/10 16:00  SL Benfica - CD 'Os Patos'  14 : 2
Sb, 15/10 16:00  GD Mata / AAUBI - CS Sao Joao  3 : 3
Dom, 16/10 17:30  Academia Bairro Miranda - CCRD Burinhosa  3 : 10
3. Jornada - 22.10.2016 a 22.10.2016
Sb, 22/10 16:00  GD Mata / AAUBI - Academia Bairro Miranda  3 : 1
Sb, 22/10 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - SL Benfica  0 : 8
Sb, 22/10 16:00  CD 'Os Patos' - Sporting CP  0 : 14
Sb, 22/10 18:30  CS Sao Joao - Escola Basica D. Joao I  2 : 5
4. Jornada - 29.10.2016 a 29.10.2016
Sb, 29/10 16:00  Escola Basica D. Joao I - CD 'Os Patos'  6 : 8
Sb, 29/10 18:00  Sporting CP - CCRD Burinhosa  8 : 4
Sb, 29/10 20:00  SL Benfica - GD Mata / AAUBI  10 : 0
Dom, 30/10 17:00  Academia Bairro Miranda - CS Sao Joao  3 : 9
5. Jornada - 05.11.2016 a 05.11.2016
Sb, 05/11 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - Escola Basica D. Joao I  5 : 2
Sb, 05/11 16:00  GD Mata / AAUBI - Sporting CP  1 : 10
Sb, 05/11 17:00  Academia Bairro Miranda - SL Benfica  0 : 14
Sb, 05/11 18:30  CS Sao Joao - CD 'Os Patos'  4 : 2
6. Jornada - 12.11.2016 a 12.11.2016
Sb, 12/11 15:00  Sporting CP - Academia Bairro Miranda  15 : 2
Sb, 12/11 16:00  Escola Basica D. Joao I - GD Mata / AAUBI  11 : 0
Sb, 12/11 19:00  CD 'Os Patos' - CCRD Burinhosa  4 : 8
Dom, 13/11 16:00  CS Sao Joao - SL Benfica  1 : 0
7. Jornada - 19.11.2016 a 19.11.2016
Sb, 19/11 16:00  GD Mata / AAUBI - CD 'Os Patos'  4 : 4
Sb, 19/11 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - CS Sao Joao  1 : 1
Sb, 19/11 17:00  Academia Bairro Miranda - Escola Basica D. Joao I  1 : 6
Dom, 20/11 19:30  SL Benfica - Sporting CP  2 : 3
8. Jornada - 27.11.2016 a 27.11.2016
Sb, 26/11 16:00  GD Mata / AAUBI - CCRD Burinhosa  2 : 9
Sb, 26/11 16:00  SL Benfica - Escola Basica D. Joao I  9 : 0
Sb, 26/11 17:00  Academia Bairro Miranda - CD 'Os Patos'  1 : 9
Dom, 27/11 15:00  Sporting CP - CS Sao Joao  9 : 3
9. Jornada - 04.12.2016 a 04.12.2016
Sb, 03/12 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - Academia Bairro Miranda  6 : 1
Sb, 03/12 16:00  Escola Basica D. Joao I - Sporting CP  0 : 5
Sb, 03/12 19:00  CD 'Os Patos' - SL Benfica  2 : 3
Dom, 04/12 16:00  CS Sao Joao - GD Mata / AAUBI  10 : 3
10. Jornada - 10.12.2016 a 10.12.2016
Qui, 08/12 17:00  Escola Basica D. Joao I - CS Sao Joao  3 : 3
Qui, 08/12 18:00  SL Benfica - CCRD Burinhosa  3 : 0
Sb, 10/12 17:00  Academia Bairro Miranda - GD Mata / AAUBI  3 : 2
Dom, 11/12 15:00  Sporting CP - CD 'Os Patos'  15 : 3
11. Jornada - 18.12.2016 a 18.12.2016
Sb, 17/12 16:00  GD Mata / AAUBI - SL Benfica  2 : 10
Sb, 17/12 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - Sporting CP  3 : 5
Sb, 17/12 17:00  CD 'Os Patos' - Escola Basica D. Joao I  2 : 5
Dom, 18/12 16:00  CS Sao Joao - Academia Bairro Miranda  4 : 1
12. Jornada - 14.01.2017 a 14.01.2017
Sb, 14/01 16:00  Escola Basica D. Joao I - CCRD Burinhosa  6 : 4
Sb, 14/01 19:00  CD 'Os Patos' - CS Sao Joao  5 : 6
Dom, 15/01 15:00  Sporting CP - GD Mata / AAUBI  19 : 0
Dom, 15/01 18:30  SL Benfica - Academia Bairro Miranda  10 : 2
13. Jornada - 21.01.2017 a 21.01.2017
Sb, 21/01 16:00  Academia Bairro Miranda - Sporting CP  1 : 17
Sb, 21/01 16:00  SL Benfica - CS Sao Joao  6 : 0
Sb, 21/01 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - CD 'Os Patos'  7 : 6
Sb, 21/01 16:00  GD Mata / AAUBI - Escola Basica D. Joao I  0 : 2
14. Jornada - 28.01.2017 a 28.01.2017
Sb, 28/01 16:00  Sporting CP - SL Benfica  6 : 5
Sb, 28/01 16:00  CD 'Os Patos' - GD Mata / AAUBI  11 : 2
Sb, 28/01 16:00  CS Sao Joao - CCRD Burinhosa  6 : 3
Sb, 28/01 16:00  Escola Basica D. Joao I - Academia Bairro Miranda  13 : 2
Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  Sporting CP  21   63:7    56
ddd2  SL Benfica  15   49:15    34
ddd3  Escola Basica D. Joao I  12   25:28    -3
ddd4  CS Sao Joao  9   25:30    -5
ddd5  CCRD Burinhosa  9   38:32    6
ddd6  CD 'Os Patos'  7   34:51    -17
ddd7  GD Mata / AAUBI  0   8:72    -64
ddd8  Academia Bairro Miranda  0   13:57    -44