2016-2017: FPF - Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão [Manutenção - Série C]

write table
1. Jornada - 11.03.2017 a 12.03.2017
Sb, 11/03 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - ABC de Nelas  3 : 10
Sb, 11/03 18:00  UD Cariense - Pedreles BDC  4 : 3
Sb, 11/03 19:00  C Domus Nostra - UPC Chelo  1 : 5
Dom, 12/03 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - GCR Ossela  5 : 2

2. Jornada - 18.03.2017 a 18.03.2017
Sb, 18/03 17:30  Pedreles BDC - C Domus Nostra  8 : 1
Sb, 18/03 18:00  ABC de Nelas - UD Cariense  6 : 3
Sb, 18/03 18:00  GCR Ossela - GCR Casal Cinza  5 : 1
Sb, 18/03 20:00  UPC Chelo - ACR Saavedra Guedes  2 : 2

3. Jornada - 25.03.2017 a 26.03.2017
Sb, 25/03 18:00  UD Cariense - GCR Ossela  4 : 3
Sb, 25/03 18:00  UPC Chelo - Pedreles BDC  4 : 1
Sb, 25/03 19:00  C Domus Nostra - ABC de Nelas  5 : 6
Dom, 26/03 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - GCR Casal Cinza  8 : 0

4. Jornada - 01.04.2017 a 02.04.2017
Sb, 01/04 17:30  Pedreles BDC - ACR Saavedra Guedes  0 : 2
Sb, 01/04 18:00  GCR Ossela - C Domus Nostra  3 : 3
Sb, 01/04 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - UD Cariense  3 : 7
Dom, 02/04 16:00  ABC de Nelas - UPC Chelo  6 : 5

5. Jornada - 08.04.2017 a 09.04.2017
Sb, 08/04 17:00  UPC Chelo - GCR Ossela  1 : 2
Sb, 08/04 17:30  Pedreles BDC - ABC de Nelas  3 : 6
Sb, 08/04 19:00  C Domus Nostra - GCR Casal Cinza  10 : 2
Dom, 09/04 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - UD Cariense  3 : 3

6. Jornada - 15.04.2017 a 15.04.2017
Sb, 15/04 16:00  GCR Casal Cinza - UPC Chelo  1 : 11
Sb, 15/04 16:00  UD Cariense - C Domus Nostra  7 : 2
Sb, 15/04 16:00  GCR Ossela - Pedreles BDC  8 : 3
Sb, 15/04 16:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - ABC de Nelas  3 : 4

7. Jornada - 22.04.2017 a 22.04.2017
Sb, 22/04 16:00  Pedreles BDC - GCR Casal Cinza  3 : 0
Sb, 22/04 16:00  ABC de Nelas - GCR Ossela  4 : 4
Sb, 22/04 16:00  UPC Chelo - UD Cariense  5 : 7
Sb, 22/04 16:00  C Domus Nostra - ACR Saavedra Guedes  2 : 6

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  ABC de Nelas  3   10:3    7
ddd2  UPC Chelo  3   5:1    4
ddd3  ACR Saavedra Guedes  1   2:2    0
ddd4  UD Cariense  0   3:6    -3
ddd5  GCR Ossela  0   2:5    -3
ddd6  Pedreles BDC  0   3:4    -1
ddd7  GCR Casal Cinza  0   1:5    -4
ddd8  C Domus Nostra  0   1:8    -7