2016-2017: FPF - Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão [Manutenção - Série C]

write table
1. Forduló - 11.03.2017 vége 12.03.2017
szo, 11/03 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - ABC de Nelas  3 : 10
szo, 11/03 18:00  UD Cariense - Pedreles BDC  4 : 3
szo, 11/03 19:00  C Domus Nostra - UPC Chelo  1 : 5
v, 12/03 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - GCR Ossela  5 : 2

2. Forduló - 18.03.2017 vége 18.03.2017
szo, 18/03 17:30  Pedreles BDC - C Domus Nostra  8 : 1
szo, 18/03 18:00  ABC de Nelas - UD Cariense  6 : 3
szo, 18/03 18:00  GCR Ossela - GCR Casal Cinza  5 : 1
szo, 18/03 20:00  UPC Chelo - ACR Saavedra Guedes  2 : 2

3. Forduló - 25.03.2017 vége 26.03.2017
szo, 25/03 18:00  UD Cariense - GCR Ossela  4 : 3
szo, 25/03 18:00  UPC Chelo - Pedreles BDC  4 : 1
szo, 25/03 19:00  C Domus Nostra - ABC de Nelas  5 : 6
v, 26/03 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - GCR Casal Cinza  8 : 0

4. Forduló - 01.04.2017 vége 02.04.2017
szo, 01/04 17:30  Pedreles BDC - ACR Saavedra Guedes  0 : 2
szo, 01/04 18:00  GCR Ossela - C Domus Nostra  3 : 3
szo, 01/04 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - UD Cariense  3 : 7
v, 02/04 16:00  ABC de Nelas - UPC Chelo  6 : 5

5. Forduló - 08.04.2017 vége 09.04.2017
szo, 08/04 17:00  UPC Chelo - GCR Ossela  1 : 2
szo, 08/04 17:30  Pedreles BDC - ABC de Nelas  3 : 6
szo, 08/04 19:00  C Domus Nostra - GCR Casal Cinza  10 : 2
v, 09/04 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - UD Cariense  3 : 3

6. Forduló - 15.04.2017 vége 15.04.2017
szo, 15/04 16:00  GCR Casal Cinza - UPC Chelo  1 : 11
szo, 15/04 16:00  UD Cariense - C Domus Nostra  7 : 2
szo, 15/04 16:00  GCR Ossela - Pedreles BDC  8 : 3
szo, 15/04 16:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - ABC de Nelas  3 : 4

7. Forduló - 22.04.2017 vége 22.04.2017
szo, 22/04 16:00  Pedreles BDC - GCR Casal Cinza  3 : 0
szo, 22/04 16:00  ABC de Nelas - GCR Ossela  4 : 4
szo, 22/04 16:00  UPC Chelo - UD Cariense  5 : 7
szo, 22/04 16:00  C Domus Nostra - ACR Saavedra Guedes  2 : 6

Helyezések
    Mcs Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  UD Cariense  9   15:8    7
ddd2  ACR Saavedra Guedes  7   19:9    10
ddd3  ABC de Nelas  7   16:12    4
ddd4  GCR Ossela  7   16:7    9
ddd5  Pedreles BDC  6   14:9    5
ddd6  UPC Chelo  4   12:12    0
ddd7  C Domus Nostra  3   18:19    -1
ddd8  GCR Casal Cinza  0   7:28    -21