2016-2017: FPF - Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão [Manutenção - Série C]

write table
1. ème Journée - 11.03.2017 au 12.03.2017
sam., 11/03 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - ABC de Nelas  3 : 10
sam., 11/03 18:00  UD Cariense - Pedreles BDC  4 : 3
sam., 11/03 19:00  C Domus Nostra - UPC Chelo  1 : 5
dim., 12/03 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - GCR Ossela  5 : 2

2. ème Journée - 18.03.2017 au 18.03.2017
sam., 18/03 17:30  Pedreles BDC - C Domus Nostra  8 : 1
sam., 18/03 18:00  ABC de Nelas - UD Cariense  6 : 3
sam., 18/03 18:00  GCR Ossela - GCR Casal Cinza  5 : 1
sam., 18/03 20:00  UPC Chelo - ACR Saavedra Guedes  2 : 2

3. ème Journée - 25.03.2017 au 26.03.2017
sam., 25/03 18:00  UD Cariense - GCR Ossela  4 : 3
sam., 25/03 18:00  UPC Chelo - Pedreles BDC  4 : 1
sam., 25/03 19:00  C Domus Nostra - ABC de Nelas  5 : 6
dim., 26/03 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - GCR Casal Cinza  8 : 0

4. ème Journée - 01.04.2017 au 02.04.2017
sam., 01/04 17:30  Pedreles BDC - ACR Saavedra Guedes  0 : 2
sam., 01/04 18:00  GCR Ossela - C Domus Nostra  3 : 3
sam., 01/04 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - UD Cariense  3 : 7
dim., 02/04 16:00  ABC de Nelas - UPC Chelo  6 : 5

5. ème Journée - 08.04.2017 au 09.04.2017
sam., 08/04 17:00  UPC Chelo - GCR Ossela  1 : 2
sam., 08/04 17:30  Pedreles BDC - ABC de Nelas  3 : 6
sam., 08/04 19:00  C Domus Nostra - GCR Casal Cinza  10 : 2
dim., 09/04 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - UD Cariense  3 : 3

6. ème Journée - 15.04.2017 au 15.04.2017
sam., 15/04 16:00  GCR Casal Cinza - UPC Chelo  1 : 11
sam., 15/04 16:00  UD Cariense - C Domus Nostra  7 : 2
sam., 15/04 16:00  GCR Ossela - Pedreles BDC  8 : 3
sam., 15/04 16:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - ABC de Nelas  3 : 4

7. ème Journée - 22.04.2017 au 22.04.2017
sam., 22/04 16:00  Pedreles BDC - GCR Casal Cinza  3 : 0
sam., 22/04 16:00  ABC de Nelas - GCR Ossela  4 : 4
sam., 22/04 16:00  UPC Chelo - UD Cariense  5 : 7
sam., 22/04 16:00  C Domus Nostra - ACR Saavedra Guedes  2 : 6

Classement
    J Pts.   Golos    Diff.
ddd1  ABC de Nelas  32   34:19    15
ddd2  UD Cariense  26   21:18    3
ddd3  ACR Saavedra Guedes  23   20:7    13
ddd4  UPC Chelo  21   17:12    5
ddd5  GCR Ossela  18   15:14    1
ddd6  Pedreles BDC  13   15:17    -2
ddd7  C Domus Nostra  11   20:24    -4
ddd8  GCR Casal Cinza  0   9:40    -31