2016-2017: FPF - Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão [1ª Fase - Série C]

write table
1. Etapa - 24.09.2016 pana 25.09.2016
Sb, 24/09 17:00  Pedreles BDC - GCR Ossela  4 : 2
Sb, 24/09 18:00  UD Cariense - ACR Saavedra Guedes  4 : 4
Sb, 24/09 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - Lamas Futsal AD  0 : 9
Sb, 24/09 19:00  C Domus Nostra - ABC de Nelas  1 : 1
Du, 25/09 17:00  Viseu 2001 - UPC Chelo  9 : 0
2. Etapa - 01.10.2016 pana 01.10.2016
Sb, 01/10 18:00  ABC de Nelas - UD Cariense  5 : 1
Sb, 01/10 18:00  GCR Ossela - Viseu 2001  0 : 4
Sb, 01/10 18:00  UPC Chelo - GCR Casal Cinza  9 : 0
Sb, 01/10 21:00  Lamas Futsal AD - C Domus Nostra  11 : 1
Du, 02/10 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - Pedreles BDC  2 : 3
3. Etapa - 08.10.2016 pana 09.10.2016
Sb, 08/10 18:00  ABC de Nelas - Lamas Futsal AD  3 : 3
Sb, 08/10 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - GCR Ossela  0 : 4
Sb, 08/10 18:00  UD Cariense - Pedreles BDC  9 : 2
Du, 09/10 17:00  Viseu 2001 - ACR Saavedra Guedes  8 : 0
Mi, 30/11 21:00  C Domus Nostra - UPC Chelo  2 : 2
4. Etapa - 15.10.2016 pana 15.10.2016
Vi, 14/10 21:00  GCR Ossela - C Domus Nostra  6 : 2
Sb, 15/10 17:00  Pedreles BDC - Viseu 2001  2 : 12
Sb, 15/10 18:00  UPC Chelo - ABC de Nelas  2 : 3
Sb, 15/10 21:00  Lamas Futsal AD - UD Cariense  5 : 2
Du, 16/10 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - GCR Casal Cinza  10 : 1
5. Etapa - 22.10.2016 pana 22.10.2016
Sb, 22/10 18:00  ABC de Nelas - GCR Ossela  7 : 4
Sb, 22/10 18:00  UD Cariense - Viseu 2001  3 : 3
Sb, 22/10 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - Pedreles BDC  2 : 3
Sb, 22/10 19:00  C Domus Nostra - ACR Saavedra Guedes  5 : 2
Sb, 22/10 21:00  Lamas Futsal AD - UPC Chelo  6 : 1
6. Etapa - 29.10.2016 pana 30.10.2016
Sb, 29/10 17:00  Pedreles BDC - C Domus Nostra  5 : 4
Sb, 29/10 18:00  UPC Chelo - UD Cariense  2 : 3
Sb, 29/10 18:00  GCR Ossela - Lamas Futsal AD  2 : 4
Du, 30/10 17:00  Viseu 2001 - GCR Casal Cinza  12 : 2
Du, 30/10 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - ABC de Nelas  2 : 4
7. Etapa - 05.11.2016 pana 05.11.2016
Sb, 05/11 18:00  UPC Chelo - GCR Ossela  6 : 1
Sb, 05/11 18:00  UD Cariense - GCR Casal Cinza  8 : 1
Sb, 05/11 19:00  C Domus Nostra - Viseu 2001  2 : 5
Sb, 05/11 19:00  ABC de Nelas - Pedreles BDC  5 : 5
Sb, 05/11 21:00  Lamas Futsal AD - ACR Saavedra Guedes  3 : 2
8. Etapa - 12.11.2016 pana 12.11.2016
Sb, 12/11 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - C Domus Nostra  4 : 10
Sb, 12/11 18:00  UD Cariense - GCR Ossela  5 : 2
Sb, 12/11 19:00  Pedreles BDC - Lamas Futsal AD  0 : 5
Du, 13/11 17:00  Viseu 2001 - ABC de Nelas  7 : 2
Du, 13/11 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - UPC Chelo  2 : 3
9. Etapa - 19.11.2016 pana 19.11.2016
Sb, 19/11 18:00  UPC Chelo - Pedreles BDC  3 : 2
Sb, 19/11 18:00  GCR Ossela - ACR Saavedra Guedes  2 : 1
Sb, 19/11 18:00  ABC de Nelas - GCR Casal Cinza  7 : 2
Sb, 19/11 19:00  C Domus Nostra - UD Cariense  3 : 3
Sb, 19/11 21:00  Lamas Futsal AD - Viseu 2001  7 : 7
10. Etapa - 03.12.2016 pana 04.12.2016
Sb, 03/12 18:00  GCR Ossela - Pedreles BDC  9 : 3
Sb, 03/12 18:00  ABC de Nelas - C Domus Nostra  5 : 3
Sb, 03/12 18:00  UPC Chelo - Viseu 2001  2 : 10
Sb, 03/12 21:00  Lamas Futsal AD - GCR Casal Cinza  8 : 1
Du, 04/12 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - UD Cariense  2 : 3
11. Etapa - 10.12.2016 pana 11.12.2016
Sb, 10/12 17:00  Pedreles BDC - ACR Saavedra Guedes  2 : 4
Sb, 10/12 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - UPC Chelo  1 : 10
Sb, 10/12 18:00  C Domus Nostra - Lamas Futsal AD  2 : 6
Sb, 10/12 18:00  UD Cariense - ABC de Nelas  3 : 5
Du, 11/12 16:00  Viseu 2001 - GCR Ossela  5 : 3
12. Etapa - 07.01.2017 pana 08.01.2017
Sb, 07/01 18:00  GCR Ossela - GCR Casal Cinza  5 : 2
Sb, 07/01 18:00  Pedreles BDC - UD Cariense  3 : 3
Sb, 07/01 18:00  UPC Chelo - C Domus Nostra  3 : 3
Sb, 07/01 21:00  Lamas Futsal AD - ABC de Nelas  8 : 4
Du, 08/01 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - Viseu 2001  2 : 5
13. Etapa - 14.01.2017 pana 15.01.2017
Sb, 14/01 18:00  UD Cariense - Lamas Futsal AD  4 : 3
Sb, 14/01 18:00  ABC de Nelas - UPC Chelo  9 : 4
Sb, 14/01 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - ACR Saavedra Guedes  0 : 4
Sb, 14/01 19:00  C Domus Nostra - GCR Ossela  4 : 8
Du, 15/01 17:00  Viseu 2001 - Pedreles BDC  9 : 1
14. Etapa - 21.01.2017 pana 22.01.2017
Sb, 21/01 17:00  Pedreles BDC - GCR Casal Cinza  6 : 2
Sb, 21/01 18:00  UPC Chelo - Lamas Futsal AD  0 : 2
Du, 22/01 17:00  Viseu 2001 - UD Cariense  8 : 5
Du, 22/01 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - C Domus Nostra  5 : 0
Mi, 22/02 16:00  GCR Ossela - ABC de Nelas  3 : 2
15. Etapa - 28.01.2017 pana 28.01.2017
Sb, 28/01 18:00  UD Cariense - UPC Chelo  3 : 4
Sb, 28/01 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - Viseu 2001  1 : 8
Sb, 28/01 18:30  ABC de Nelas - ACR Saavedra Guedes  1 : 2
Sb, 28/01 19:00  C Domus Nostra - Pedreles BDC  4 : 9
Sb, 28/01 21:00  Lamas Futsal AD - GCR Ossela  3 : 0
16. Etapa - 11.02.2017 pana 12.02.2017
Sb, 11/02 17:00  Pedreles BDC - ABC de Nelas  3 : 6
Sb, 11/02 18:00  GCR Casal Cinza - UD Cariense  3 : 11
Sb, 11/02 18:00  GCR Ossela - UPC Chelo  2 : 4
Du, 12/02 17:00  Viseu 2001 - C Domus Nostra  8 : 2
Du, 12/02 18:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - Lamas Futsal AD  4 : 1
17. Etapa - 18.02.2017 pana 18.02.2017
Sb, 18/02 16:00  ABC de Nelas - Viseu 2001  2 : 6
Sb, 18/02 16:00  UPC Chelo - ACR Saavedra Guedes  4 : 4
Sb, 18/02 16:00  C Domus Nostra - GCR Casal Cinza  3 : 2
Sb, 18/02 16:00  GCR Ossela - UD Cariense  3 : 5
Sb, 18/02 16:00  Lamas Futsal AD - Pedreles BDC  9 : 6
18. Etapa - 25.02.2017 pana 25.02.2017
Sb, 25/02 16:00  GCR Casal Cinza - ABC de Nelas  3 : 9
Sb, 25/02 16:00  ACR Saavedra Guedes - GCR Ossela  6 : 2
Sb, 25/02 16:00  Viseu 2001 - Lamas Futsal AD  2 : 2
Sb, 25/02 16:00  UD Cariense - C Domus Nostra  5 : 2
Sb, 25/02 16:00  Pedreles BDC - UPC Chelo  4 : 5
Clasament
    J Pts.   Golos    Dif.
ddd1  Viseu 2001  17  47   126:36    90
ddd2  Lamas Futsal AD  17  41   93:39    54
ddd3  ABC de Nelas  17  30   71:59    12
ddd4  UD Cariense  17  28   75:58    17
ddd5  UPC Chelo  17  24   59:62    -3
ddd6  GCR Ossela  17  21   56:61    -5
ddd7  ACR Saavedra Guedes  17  20   52:49    3
ddd8  Pedreles BDC  17  20   59:90    -31
ddd9  C Domus Nostra  17  13   51:85    -34
ddd10  GCR Casal Cinza  17  0   24:127    -103