2016-2017: FPF - Liga SportZone [Fase Regular]

write table
1. Jornada - 08.10.2016 a 09.10.2016
Sáb, 08/10 16:00  CF 'Os Belenenses' - AD Fundao  7 : 3
Sáb, 08/10 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  3 : 2
Dom, 09/10 16:00  CS Sao Joao - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  1 : 2
Dom, 09/10 17:30  CCRD Burinhosa - FC Unidos Pinheirense  1 : 2
Dom, 09/10 18:00  Rio Ave FC - AD Modicus Sandim  3 : 3
Qua, 12/10 19:15  SL Benfica - Futsal Clube Azemeis  7 : 1
Qua, 14/12 20:00  SC Braga AAUM - Sporting CP  4 : 4
2. Jornada - 15.10.2016 a 26.10.2016
Sáb, 15/10 16:00  AD Fundao - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  3 : 0
Sáb, 15/10 17:30  Futsal Clube Azemeis - Rio Ave FC  3 : 3
Sáb, 15/10 18:00  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - CS Sao Joao  1 : 6
Sáb, 15/10 18:00  AD Modicus Sandim - SC Braga AAUM  1 : 4
Dom, 16/10 16:00  FC Unidos Pinheirense - CF 'Os Belenenses'  2 : 6
Dom, 16/10 20:45  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - SL Benfica  2 : 3
Qua, 26/10 21:00  Sporting CP - CCRD Burinhosa  6 : 0
3. Jornada - 22.10.2016 a 23.10.2016
Sáb, 22/10 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - FC Unidos Pinheirense  3 : 5
Sáb, 22/10 16:00  CS Sao Joao - AD Fundao  3 : 5
Sáb, 22/10 16:00  CF 'Os Belenenses' - Sporting CP  0 : 7
Sáb, 22/10 16:00  SC Braga AAUM - Futsal Clube Azemeis  7 : 1
Sáb, 22/10 19:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  3 : 6
Dom, 23/10 17:00  SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC  8 : 2
Dom, 23/10 17:30  CCRD Burinhosa - AD Modicus Sandim  3 : 4
4. Jornada - 29.10.2016 a 30.10.2016
Sáb, 29/10 16:00  AD Fundao - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  4 : 4
Sáb, 29/10 17:30  Futsal Clube Azemeis - CCRD Burinhosa  2 : 2
Sáb, 29/10 18:00  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - SL Benfica  2 : 7
Sáb, 29/10 18:00  Rio Ave FC - SC Braga AAUM  3 : 5
Dom, 30/10 16:00  FC Unidos Pinheirense - CS Sao Joao  5 : 1
Dom, 30/10 17:00  AD Modicus Sandim - CF 'Os Belenenses'  2 : 3
Dom, 30/10 20:30  Sporting CP - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  9 : 3
5. Jornada - 04.11.2016 a 06.11.2016
Sex, 04/11 20:45  SL Benfica - SC Braga AAUM  2 : 2
Sáb, 05/11 16:00  CS Sao Joao - Sporting CP  0 : 4
Sáb, 05/11 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - AD Modicus Sandim  2 : 5
Sáb, 05/11 18:00  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - AD Fundao  5 : 2
Sáb, 05/11 18:00  CF 'Os Belenenses' - Futsal Clube Azemeis  5 : 5
Sáb, 05/11 19:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - FC Unidos Pinheirense  8 : 5
Dom, 06/11 17:30  CCRD Burinhosa - Rio Ave FC  5 : 2
6. Jornada - 12.11.2016 a 13.11.2016
Sáb, 12/11 16:00  SC Braga AAUM - CCRD Burinhosa  2 : 0
Sáb, 12/11 17:30  Futsal Clube Azemeis - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  2 : 3
Sáb, 12/11 18:00  AD Modicus Sandim - CS Sao Joao  8 : 1
Sáb, 12/11 18:00  Rio Ave FC - CF 'Os Belenenses'  6 : 3
Sáb, 12/11 20:45  AD Fundao - SL Benfica  1 : 2
Sáb, 12/11 21:00  Sporting CP - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  3 : 1
Dom, 13/11 16:00  FC Unidos Pinheirense - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  2 : 4
7. Jornada - 19.11.2016 a 19.11.2016
Sáb, 19/11 16:00  AD Fundao - FC Unidos Pinheirense  6 : 0
Sáb, 19/11 16:00  CS Sao Joao - Futsal Clube Azemeis  2 : 2
Sáb, 19/11 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - Rio Ave FC  5 : 3
Sáb, 19/11 18:00  CF 'Os Belenenses' - SC Braga AAUM  3 : 3
Sáb, 19/11 18:30  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - Sporting CP  2 : 10
Sáb, 19/11 19:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - AD Modicus Sandim  1 : 2
Dom, 20/11 17:00  SL Benfica - CCRD Burinhosa  4 : 0
8. Jornada - 16.11.2016 a 16.11.2016
Qua, 16/11 19:00  Sporting CP - AD Fundao  9 : 1
Sáb, 26/11 16:00  SC Braga AAUM - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  5 : 3
Sáb, 26/11 17:00  SL Benfica - FC Unidos Pinheirense  3 : 2
Sáb, 26/11 17:30  Futsal Clube Azemeis - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  8 : 6
Sáb, 26/11 18:00  Rio Ave FC - CS Sao Joao  3 : 3
Sáb, 26/11 18:00  AD Modicus Sandim - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  5 : 1
Dom, 27/11 17:00  CCRD Burinhosa - CF 'Os Belenenses'  4 : 7
9. Jornada - 01.12.2016 a 01.12.2016
Qui, 01/12 16:00  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - Futsal Clube Azemeis  3 : 5
Qui, 01/12 16:00  AD Fundao - AD Modicus Sandim  2 : 7
Qui, 01/12 16:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - Rio Ave FC  2 : 2
Qui, 01/12 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - CCRD Burinhosa  2 : 5
Qui, 01/12 16:00  CS Sao Joao - SC Braga AAUM  2 : 1
Qui, 01/12 16:00  FC Unidos Pinheirense - Sporting CP  2 : 3
Qui, 01/12 17:00  SL Benfica - CF 'Os Belenenses'  1 : 2
10. Jornada - 03.12.2016 a 04.12.2016
Sáb, 03/12 14:30  Sporting CP - SL Benfica  2 : 2
Sáb, 03/12 16:00  SC Braga AAUM - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  4 : 0
Sáb, 03/12 17:30  Futsal Clube Azemeis - AD Fundao  6 : 3
Sáb, 03/12 18:00  Rio Ave FC - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  4 : 1
Sáb, 03/12 18:00  AD Modicus Sandim - FC Unidos Pinheirense  8 : 3
Dom, 04/12 17:00  CF 'Os Belenenses' - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  1 : 4
Dom, 04/12 17:30  CCRD Burinhosa - CS Sao Joao  5 : 2
11. Jornada - 11.12.2016 a 11.12.2016
Sáb, 10/12 16:00  AD Fundao - Rio Ave FC  4 : 2
Sáb, 10/12 16:00  CS Sao Joao - CF 'Os Belenenses'  2 : 5
Sáb, 10/12 17:00  SL Benfica - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  10 : 1
Sáb, 10/12 18:00  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - SC Braga AAUM  1 : 4
Sáb, 10/12 19:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - CCRD Burinhosa  5 : 4
Dom, 11/12 15:00  Sporting CP - AD Modicus Sandim  6 : 3
Dom, 11/12 16:00  FC Unidos Pinheirense - Futsal Clube Azemeis  3 : 3
12. Jornada - 17.12.2016 a 18.12.2016
Sáb, 17/12 16:00  CF 'Os Belenenses' - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  8 : 1
Sáb, 17/12 18:00  Rio Ave FC - FC Unidos Pinheirense  7 : 4
Dom, 18/12 14:30  Futsal Clube Azemeis - Sporting CP  3 : 4
Dom, 18/12 15:00  SC Braga AAUM - AD Fundao  3 : 1
Dom, 18/12 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - CS Sao Joao  4 : 4
Dom, 18/12 17:00  AD Modicus Sandim - SL Benfica  3 : 4
Dom, 18/12 17:30  CCRD Burinhosa - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  7 : 3
13. Jornada - 30.12.2016 a 30.12.2016
Qua, 14/12 21:00  AD Fundao - CCRD Burinhosa  6 : 3
Qui, 29/12 21:30  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  4 : 2
Sex, 30/12 19:00  Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC  5 : 0
Sex, 30/12 19:00  CS Sao Joao - SL Benfica  1 : 2
Sex, 30/12 21:00  AD Modicus Sandim - Futsal Clube Azemeis  5 : 1
Sex, 30/12 21:30  FC Unidos Pinheirense - SC Braga AAUM  2 : 6
Sáb, 31/12 18:00  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - CF 'Os Belenenses'  2 : 3
14. Jornada - 06.01.2017 a 08.01.2017
Sex, 06/01 19:00  Sporting CP - SC Braga AAUM  5 : 2
Sáb, 07/01 16:00  AD Fundao - CF 'Os Belenenses'  3 : 0
Sáb, 07/01 17:00  Futsal Clube Azemeis - SL Benfica  3 : 3
Sáb, 07/01 18:00  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  3 : 3
Sáb, 07/01 18:00  AD Modicus Sandim - Rio Ave FC  4 : 3
Sáb, 07/01 19:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - CS Sao Joao  7 : 3
Dom, 08/01 16:00  FC Unidos Pinheirense - CCRD Burinhosa  6 : 2
15. Jornada - 13.01.2016 a 13.01.2017
Sex, 13/01 19:00  CCRD Burinhosa - Sporting CP  0 : 6
Sex, 13/01 21:00  SL Benfica - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  2 : 1
Sáb, 14/01 16:00  CF 'Os Belenenses' - FC Unidos Pinheirense  6 : 0
Sáb, 14/01 16:00  SC Braga AAUM - AD Modicus Sandim  3 : 3
Sáb, 14/01 18:00  Rio Ave FC - Futsal Clube Azemeis  3 : 4
Sáb, 14/01 18:00  CS Sao Joao - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  3 : 2
Sáb, 14/01 18:30  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - AD Fundao  1 : 2
16. Jornada - 14.01.2017 a 14.01.2017
Sáb, 21/01 16:00  AD Fundao - CS Sao Joao  5 : 2
Sáb, 21/01 17:00  Futsal Clube Azemeis - SC Braga AAUM  3 : 3
Sáb, 21/01 18:00  AD Modicus Sandim - CCRD Burinhosa  8 : 4
Sáb, 21/01 18:00  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  6 : 6
Sáb, 21/01 21:00  Sporting CP - CF 'Os Belenenses'  5 : 0
Dom, 22/01 16:00  FC Unidos Pinheirense - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  3 : 4
Dom, 22/01 19:00  Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica  1 : 5
17. Jornada - 11.02.2017 a 12.02.2017
Sáb, 11/02 16:00  CS Sao Joao - FC Unidos Pinheirense  8 : 3
Sáb, 11/02 16:00  SC Braga AAUM - Rio Ave FC  5 : 3
Sáb, 11/02 18:00  CF 'Os Belenenses' - AD Modicus Sandim  3 : 1
Sáb, 11/02 18:30  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - Sporting CP  1 : 4
Sáb, 11/02 19:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - AD Fundao  5 : 6
Sáb, 11/02 20:00  SL Benfica - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  7 : 0
Dom, 12/02 17:30  CCRD Burinhosa - Futsal Clube Azemeis  3 : 2
18. Jornada - 18.02.2017 a 18.02.2017
Sáb, 18/02 17:30  Futsal Clube Azemeis - CF 'Os Belenenses'  1 : 3
Sáb, 18/02 17:30  AD Fundao - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  4 : 3
Sáb, 18/02 18:00  AD Modicus Sandim - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  7 : 0
Sáb, 18/02 18:00  Rio Ave FC - CCRD Burinhosa  3 : 3
Sáb, 18/02 18:30  SC Braga AAUM - SL Benfica  3 : 6
Dom, 19/02 16:00  FC Unidos Pinheirense - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  6 : 3
Dom, 19/02 17:00  Sporting CP - CS Sao Joao  7 : 2
19. Jornada - 11.03.2017 a 12.03.2017
Sáb, 11/03 16:00  CS Sao Joao - AD Modicus Sandim  3 : 6
Sáb, 11/03 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - Futsal Clube Azemeis  3 : 2
Sáb, 11/03 16:00  CF 'Os Belenenses' - Rio Ave FC  6 : 5
Sáb, 11/03 18:00  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - FC Unidos Pinheirense  2 : 5
Dom, 12/03 17:30  CCRD Burinhosa - SC Braga AAUM  5 : 7
Dom, 12/03 18:00  SL Benfica - AD Fundao  6 : 0
Dom, 12/03 20:45  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - Sporting CP  1 : 7
20. Jornada - 18.03.2017 a 19.03.2017
Sáb, 18/03 16:00  FC Unidos Pinheirense - AD Fundao  4 : 3
Sáb, 18/03 17:30  Futsal Clube Azemeis - CS Sao Joao  6 : 4
Sáb, 18/03 18:00  Rio Ave FC - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  3 : 2
Sáb, 18/03 18:00  AD Modicus Sandim - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  5 : 2
Sáb, 18/03 21:00  Sporting CP - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  10 : 3
Dom, 19/03 16:00  SC Braga AAUM - CF 'Os Belenenses'  6 : 2
Dom, 19/03 20:45  CCRD Burinhosa - SL Benfica  2 : 4
21. Jornada - 25.03.2017 a 25.03.2017
Ter, 21/03 21:00  FC Unidos Pinheirense - SL Benfica  1 : 3
Sáb, 25/03 16:00  CS Sao Joao - Rio Ave FC  2 : 3
Sáb, 25/03 16:00  CF 'Os Belenenses' - CCRD Burinhosa  1 : 4
Sáb, 25/03 19:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - Futsal Clube Azemeis  2 : 2
Dom, 26/03 15:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - SC Braga AAUM  2 : 4
Dom, 26/03 18:00  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - AD Modicus Sandim  6 : 8
Dom, 26/03 20:45  AD Fundao - Sporting CP  1 : 4
22. Jornada - 01.04.2017 a 02.04.2017
Sáb, 01/04 14:15  CF 'Os Belenenses' - SL Benfica  2 : 2
Sáb, 01/04 16:00  SC Braga AAUM - CS Sao Joao  3 : 3
Sáb, 01/04 17:00  Sporting CP - FC Unidos Pinheirense  10 : 1
Sáb, 01/04 17:30  Futsal Clube Azemeis - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  4 : 3
Sáb, 01/04 18:00  Rio Ave FC - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  3 : 3
Sáb, 01/04 18:00  AD Modicus Sandim - AD Fundao  5 : 5
Sáb, 01/04 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  6 : 2
23. Jornada - 15.04.2017 a 15.04.2017
Sáb, 15/04 14:30  SL Benfica - Sporting CP  1 : 1
Sáb, 15/04 16:00  FC Unidos Pinheirense - AD Modicus Sandim  3 : 3
Sáb, 15/04 16:00  AD Fundao - Futsal Clube Azemeis  3 : 2
Sáb, 15/04 16:00  CS Sao Joao - CCRD Burinhosa  7 : 3
Sáb, 15/04 16:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - CF 'Os Belenenses'  1 : 3
Sáb, 15/04 18:00  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - Rio Ave FC  3 : 8
Sáb, 15/04 19:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - SC Braga AAUM  2 : 6
24. Jornada - 22.04.2017 a 23.04.2017
Sex, 21/04 19:45  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - SL Benfica  2 : 3
Sáb, 22/04 16:00  CF 'Os Belenenses' - CS Sao Joao  4 : 3
Sáb, 22/04 17:30  Futsal Clube Azemeis - FC Unidos Pinheirense  4 : 2
Sáb, 22/04 18:00  AD Modicus Sandim - Sporting CP  0 : 3
Sáb, 22/04 18:00  Rio Ave FC - AD Fundao  6 : 2
Dom, 23/04 16:00  SC Braga AAUM - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  4 : 1
Dom, 23/04 17:30  CCRD Burinhosa - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  6 : 2
25. Jornada - 22.03.2017 a 22.03.2017
Qua, 22/03 20:30  Sporting CP - Futsal Clube Azemeis  7 : 1
Sáb, 29/04 16:00  FC Unidos Pinheirense - Rio Ave FC  2 : 4
Sáb, 29/04 16:00  AD Fundao - SC Braga AAUM  2 : 4
Sáb, 29/04 16:00  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo - CF 'Os Belenenses'  0 : 1
Sáb, 29/04 16:00  CDR 'Os Vinhais' - CCRD Burinhosa  3 : 7
Sáb, 29/04 16:00  CS Sao Joao - CRC Quinta dos Lombos  1 : 2
Dom, 30/04 20:30  SL Benfica - AD Modicus Sandim  5 : 1
26. Jornada - 06.05.2017 a 06.05.2017
Sáb, 06/05 18:00  SC Braga AAUM - FC Unidos Pinheirense  1 : 2
Sáb, 06/05 18:00  Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP  1 : 3
Sáb, 06/05 18:00  CCRD Burinhosa - AD Fundao  2 : 1
Sáb, 06/05 18:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos - CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  4 : 3
Sáb, 06/05 18:00  SL Benfica - CS Sao Joao  4 : 1
Sáb, 06/05 18:00  Futsal Clube Azemeis - AD Modicus Sandim  2 : 2
Sáb, 06/05 18:00  CF 'Os Belenenses' - CDR 'Os Vinhais'  2 : 0
Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  SL Benfica  9   18:5    13
ddd2  Sporting CP  7   17:4    13
ddd3  SC Braga AAUM  7   15:6    9
ddd4  CF 'Os Belenenses'  6   13:12    1
ddd5  AD Fundao  6   11:10    1
ddd6  FC Unidos Pinheirense  6   9:10    -1
ddd7  AD Modicus Sandim  4   8:10    -2
ddd8  CS Sao Joao  3   10:8    2
ddd9  CRC Quinta dos Lombos  3   6:10    -4
ddd10  CR Leoes de Porto Salvo  3   7:10    -3
ddd11  CDR 'Os Vinhais'  3   9:12    -3
ddd12  Rio Ave FC  2   8:14    -6
ddd13  Futsal Clube Azemeis  1   5:17    -12
ddd14  CCRD Burinhosa  0   4:12    -8