2016-2017: FADU - Apuramento NCS Feminino

write table
1. Jornada - 05.12.2016 a 05.12.2016
Seg, 05/12 10:00  AA Universidade do Minho - AA Universidade da Beira Interior  4 : 0
Seg, 05/12 11:30  AA Universidade de Aveiro - AA UTAD  4 : 0
Seg, 05/12 12:00  AA Universidade do Algarve - IP Santarem  2 : 0
Seg, 05/12 14:00  IP Leiria - AA Universidade de Evora  1 : 1

Descanso: IP Coimbra  

2. Jornada - 05.12.2016 a 06.12.2016
Seg, 05/12 14:00  IP Coimbra - AA Universidade do Minho  2 : 3
Seg, 05/12 15:30  AA Universidade da Beira Interior - AA Universidade de Aveiro  2 : 1
Ter, 06/12 12:00  IP Santarem - IP Leiria  1 : 2
Ter, 06/12 14:00  AA Universidade do Algarve - AA Universidade de Evora  0 : 4

Descanso: AA UTAD  

3. Jornada - 05.12.2016 a 07.12.2016
Seg, 05/12 17:00  IP Coimbra - AA UTAD  1 : 2
Seg, 05/12 19:30  AA Universidade do Minho - AA Universidade de Aveiro  4 : 0
Qua, 07/12 10:00  IP Leiria - AA Universidade do Algarve  1 : 0
Qua, 07/12 11:30  AA Universidade de Evora - IP Santarem  3 : 0

Descanso: AA Universidade da Beira Interior  

4. Jornada - 06.12.2016 a 06.12.2016
Ter, 06/12 10:00  AA Universidade de Aveiro - IP Coimbra  4 : 0
Ter, 06/12 11:30  AA UTAD - AA Universidade da Beira Interior  2 : 3

Descanso: AA Universidade do Minho  AA Universidade do Algarve  AA Universidade de Evora  IP Santarem  IP Leiria  

5. Jornada - 06.12.2016 a 06.12.2016
Ter, 06/12 14:00  AA Universidade da Beira Interior - IP Coimbra  9 : 0
Ter, 06/12 15:30  AA UTAD - AA Universidade do Minho  0 : 4

Descanso: AA Universidade de Aveiro  AA Universidade do Algarve  AA Universidade de Evora  IP Santarem  IP Leiria  

6. Jornada - 13.03.2017 a 13.03.2017
Seg, 13/03 09:00  AA Universidade de Evora - AA Universidade da Beira Interior  3 : 1
Seg, 13/03 10:30  IP Coimbra - IP Santarem  3 : 2
Seg, 13/03 12:00  AA Universidade do Minho - AA Universidade do Algarve  9 : 0
Seg, 13/03 14:00  IP Leiria - AA Universidade de Aveiro  0 : 1

Descanso: AA UTAD  

7. Jornada - 13.03.2017 a 13.03.2017
Seg, 13/03 15:30  IP Santarem - AA Universidade da Beira Interior  0 : 4
Seg, 13/03 17:00  IP Coimbra - AA Universidade de Evora  1 : 5
Seg, 13/03 18:30  AA Universidade do Minho - IP Leiria  6 : 3
Seg, 13/03 20:00  AA UTAD - AA Universidade do Algarve  12 : 2

Descanso: AA Universidade de Aveiro  

8. Jornada - 14.03.2017 a 14.03.2017
Ter, 14/03 09:00  AA Universidade de Aveiro - IP Santarem  5 : 1
Ter, 14/03 10:30  AA Universidade de Evora - AA UTAD  6 : 2
Ter, 14/03 12:00  AA Universidade da Beira Interior - AA Universidade do Algarve  8 : 0
Ter, 14/03 14:00  IP Leiria - IP Coimbra  2 : 0

Descanso: AA Universidade do Minho  

9. Jornada - 14.03.2017 a 14.03.2017
Ter, 14/03 15:30  AA Universidade de Evora - AA Universidade do Minho  1 : 4
Ter, 14/03 17:00  IP Santarem - AA UTAD  4 : 3
Ter, 14/03 18:30  AA Universidade do Algarve - AA Universidade de Aveiro  0 : 7
Ter, 14/03 20:00  AA Universidade da Beira Interior - IP Leiria  1 : 0

Descanso: IP Coimbra  

10. Jornada - 15.03.2017 a 15.03.2017
Qua, 15/03 09:00  AA UTAD - IP Leiria  4 : 2
Qua, 15/03 10:30  AA Universidade do Algarve - IP Coimbra  1 : 5
Qua, 15/03 12:00  AA Universidade de Aveiro - AA Universidade de Evora  0 : 5
Qua, 15/03 14:00  IP Santarem - AA Universidade do Minho  0 : 5

Descanso: AA Universidade da Beira Interior  

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  AA Universidade do Minho  3   4:0    4
ddd2  AA Universidade de Aveiro  3   4:0    4
ddd3  AA Universidade do Algarve  3   2:0    2
ddd4  IP Leiria  1   1:1    0
ddd5  AA Universidade de Evora  1   1:1    0
ddd6  IP Coimbra  0   0:0    0
ddd7  IP Santarem  0   0:2    -2
ddd8  AA UTAD  0   0:4    -4
ddd9  AA Universidade da Beira Interior  0   0:4    -4