2016-2017: AF Coimbra - Troféu Distrital de Traquinas

write table
1. Spieltag - 20.11.2016 bis 20.11.2016
So, 20/11 15:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - ARCED Joao Veloso  1 : 3
So, 20/11 15:00  AD Serpinense - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  2 : 3
So, 20/11 15:00  CS Sao Joao - CP Miranda do Corvo  5 : 0
So, 20/11 16:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - Clube Uniao 1919  6 : 3
So, 20/11 16:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  6 : 4
So, 20/11 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GSSDCR Miro  6 : 2
So, 20/11 17:00  GSSDCR Miro - CS Sao Joao  0 : 12
So, 20/11 17:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 2
So, 20/11 17:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - AD Serpinense  0 : 4

2. Spieltag - 04.12.2016 bis 04.12.2016
So, 04/12 15:00  GSSDCR Miro - AD Serpinense  1 : 10
So, 04/12 16:00  AD Serpinense - ARCED Joao Veloso  1 : 0
So, 04/12 17:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - GSSDCR Miro  13 : 0
Sa, 04/02 15:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - CP Miranda do Corvo  4 : 1
Sa, 04/02 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 9
Sa, 04/02 17:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - Clube Uniao 1919  2 : 0
So, 05/02 15:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CS Sao Joao  1 : 2
So, 05/02 16:00  CS Sao Joao - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  13 : 0
So, 05/02 17:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - A Granja do Ulmeiro  0 : 8

3. Spieltag - 08.01.2017 bis 08.01.2017
So, 08/01 15:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - ARCED Joao Veloso  6 : 0
So, 08/01 15:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - AD Serpinense  4 : 5
So, 08/01 15:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  4 : 1
So, 08/01 16:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - CS Sao Joao  1 : 3
So, 08/01 16:00  AD Serpinense - CP Miranda do Corvo  4 : 3
So, 08/01 16:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - GSSDCR Miro  11 : 0
So, 08/01 17:00  GSSDCR Miro - Clube Uniao 1919  0 : 8
So, 08/01 17:00  CS Sao Joao - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 7
So, 08/01 17:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 1

4. Spieltag - 29.01.2017 bis 29.01.2017
So, 29/01 15:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 2
So, 29/01 15:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  2 : 0
So, 29/01 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GSSDCR Miro  8 : 1
So, 29/01 16:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 11
So, 29/01 17:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - ARCED Joao Veloso  1 : 5
So, 29/01 17:00  GSSDCR Miro - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  3 : 11
Sa, 18/02 15:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - AD Serpinense  0 : 4
Sa, 18/02 16:00  AD Serpinense - CS Sao Joao  3 : 1
Sa, 18/02 17:00  CS Sao Joao - Clube Uniao 1919  2 : 1

5. Spieltag - 11.02.2017 bis 12.02.2017
Sa, 11/02 15:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CS Sao Joao  2 : 3
Sa, 11/02 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - CP Miranda do Corvo  7 : 0
Sa, 11/02 17:00  CS Sao Joao - GSSDCR Miro  9 : 0
So, 12/02 14:30  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - AD Serpinense  3 : 0
So, 12/02 15:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - A Granja do Ulmeiro  3 : 5
So, 12/02 15:30  AD Serpinense - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  5 : 1
So, 12/02 16:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - ARCED Joao Veloso  0 : 3
So, 12/02 16:30  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 5
So, 12/02 17:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - Clube Uniao 1919  0 : 7

6. Spieltag - 12.03.2017 bis 12.03.2017
Sa, 11/03 15:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - Clube Uniao 1919  2 : 2
Sa, 11/03 16:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - CP Miranda do Corvo  8 : 0
Sa, 11/03 17:00  Clube Uniao 1919 - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  0 : 3
So, 12/03 15:00  CS Sao Joao - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 3
So, 12/03 16:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - CS Sao Joao  1 : 11
So, 12/03 17:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  8 : 1
Sa, 01/04 15:00  GSSDCR Miro - AD Serpinense  0 : 6
Sa, 01/04 16:00  AD Serpinense - ARCED Joao Veloso  2 : 1
Sa, 01/04 17:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 4

7. Spieltag - 26.03.2017 bis 26.03.2017
So, 26/03 14:30  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - GSSDCR Miro  4 : 1
So, 26/03 15:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - ARCED Joao Veloso  3 : 2
So, 26/03 15:00  AD Serpinense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  6 : 3
So, 26/03 15:30  GSSDCR Miro - Clube Uniao 1919  1 : 16
So, 26/03 16:00  AD Serpinense - CP Miranda do Corvo  5 : 1
So, 26/03 16:00  CS Sao Joao - ARCED Joao Veloso  5 : 3
So, 26/03 16:30  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - Clube Uniao 1919  1 : 5
So, 26/03 17:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 3
So, 26/03 17:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - CS Sao Joao  3 : 2

8. Spieltag - 09.04.2017 bis 09.04.2017
So, 09/04 15:00  AD Serpinense - Clube Uniao 1919  3 : 1
So, 09/04 16:00  CS Sao Joao - AD Serpinense  4 : 3
So, 09/04 17:00  CS Sao Joao - Clube Uniao 1919  2 : 4
So, 23/04 15:00  A Academica de Coimbra/SF - GSSDCR Miro  9 : 0
So, 23/04 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - A Academica de Coimbra/SF  2 : 8
So, 23/04 17:00  GSSDCR Miro - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 6
Di, 25/04 15:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortica - ARCED Joao Veloso  0 : 5
Di, 25/04 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GDC S. Martinho Cortica  5 : 1
Di, 25/04 17:00  ARCED Joao Veloso - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 5

Tabelle
    Sp. Pts.   Golos    Diff.
ddd1  A Academica de Coimbra/SF  16  48   91:17    74
ddd2  AD Serpinense  16  39   63:26    37
ddd3  CS Sao Joao  16  36   79:32    47
ddd4  Clube Uniao 1919  16  22   56:33    23
ddd5  ARCED Joao Veloso  16  21   53:39    14
ddd6  A Granja do Ulmeiro  16  19   57:57    0
ddd7  CP Miranda do Corvo  16  17   45:63    -18
ddd8  GDC S. Martinho Cortica  16  6   26:93    -67
ddd9  GSSDCR Miro  16  6   22:132    -110