2016-2017: AF Coimbra - Divisão de Honra de Seniores Masculinos [1ª Fase]

write table
1. Kolo - 24.09.2016 do 24.09.2016
Sb, 24/09 20:00  PRODEMA - SR Ervedalense  0 : 2
Sb, 24/09 20:00  ADC Almalagues - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 3
Sb, 24/09 20:00  GD Almas - GSSDCR Miro  7 : 3
Sb, 24/09 20:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CP Miranda do Corvo  4 : 2
Sb, 24/09 20:00  CSDC Ribeira de Frades - CRI Alhadense  0 : 3
Dom, 25/09 17:00  CF Santa Clara - CM Povoa  6 : 3

Volno: CSC Prodeco  

2. Kolo - 01.10.2016 do 01.10.2016
Sb, 01/10 19:00  CRI Alhadense - CF Santa Clara  11 : 1
Sb, 01/10 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - PRODEMA  4 : 0
Sb, 01/10 20:00  CM Povoa - ADC Almalagues  2 : 6
Sb, 01/10 20:00  GSSDCR Miro - CSDC Ribeira de Frades  3 : 5
Sb, 01/10 20:00  SR Ervedalense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  0 : 4
Sb, 14/01 20:00  CSC Prodeco - GD Almas  5 : 4

Volno: CP Miranda do Corvo  

3. Kolo - 08.10.2016 do 08.10.2016
Sb, 08/10 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 2
Sb, 08/10 19:00  CRI Alhadense - ADC Almalagues  3 : 3
Sb, 08/10 19:00  CSDC Ribeira de Frades - CSC Prodeco  2 : 7
Sb, 08/10 19:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - SR Ervedalense  3 : 3
Sb, 08/10 20:00  PRODEMA - CM Povoa  6 : 6
Sb, 08/10 20:00  CF Santa Clara - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 3

Volno: GD Almas  

4. Kolo - 15.10.2016 do 15.10.2016
Sb, 15/10 19:00  CSC Prodeco - CF Santa Clara  7 : 0
Sb, 15/10 19:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GR Vilaverdense  8 : 0
Sb, 15/10 19:00  CRI Alhadense - PRODEMA  6 : 0
Sb, 15/10 20:00  CM Povoa - A Granja do Ulmeiro  0 : 6
Sb, 15/10 20:00  GD Almas - CSDC Ribeira de Frades  7 : 4
Sb, 15/10 20:00  GSSDCR Miro - ADC Almalagues  4 : 13

Volno: SR Ervedalense  

5. Kolo - 22.10.2016 do 22.10.2016
Sb, 22/10 19:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CM Povoa  7 : 0
Sb, 22/10 19:00  PRODEMA - GSSDCR Miro  8 : 2
Sb, 22/10 19:00  CF Santa Clara - GD Almas  3 : 1
Sb, 22/10 20:00  ADC Almalagues - CSC Prodeco  7 : 5
Sb, 22/10 20:00  SR Ervedalense - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 7
Qui, 08/12 16:30  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CRI Alhadense  4 : 5

Volno: CSDC Ribeira de Frades  

6. Kolo - 29.10.2016 do 29.10.2016
Sb, 29/10 19:00  CRI Alhadense - CP Miranda do Corvo  4 : 2
Sb, 29/10 19:00  CSDC Ribeira de Frades - CF Santa Clara  5 : 1
Sb, 29/10 20:00  GSSDCR Miro - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 16
Sb, 29/10 20:00  GD Almas - ADC Almalagues  1 : 1
Sb, 29/10 20:00  CM Povoa - SR Ervedalense  2 : 6
Qua, 23/11 21:30  CSC Prodeco - PRODEMA  10 : 2

Volno: GR Vilaverdense  

7. Kolo - 05.11.2016 do 05.11.2016
Sb, 05/11 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - CM Povoa  10 : 1
Sb, 05/11 18:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GSSDCR Miro  16 : 1
Sb, 05/11 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CSC Prodeco  4 : 3
Sb, 05/11 19:00  PRODEMA - GD Almas  1 : 5
Sb, 05/11 20:00  SR Ervedalense - CRI Alhadense  1 : 4
Sb, 05/11 20:00  ADC Almalagues - CSDC Ribeira de Frades  5 : 1

Volno: CF Santa Clara  

8. Kolo - 12.11.2016 do 12.11.2016
Sb, 12/11 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - SR Ervedalense  6 : 9
Sb, 12/11 19:00  CSC Prodeco - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 4
Sb, 12/11 19:00  CF Santa Clara - ADC Almalagues  0 : 11
Sb, 12/11 19:00  CRI Alhadense - GR Vilaverdense  5 : 1
Sb, 12/11 19:00  CSDC Ribeira de Frades - PRODEMA  5 : 5
Sb, 12/11 20:00  GD Almas - A Granja do Ulmeiro  4 : 3

Volno: CM Povoa  

9. Kolo - 19.11.2016 do 19.11.2016
Sb, 19/11 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CSDC Ribeira de Frades  6 : 2
Sb, 19/11 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - GSSDCR Miro  11 : 0
Sb, 19/11 19:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GD Almas  4 : 3
Sb, 19/11 20:00  PRODEMA - CF Santa Clara  5 : 3
Sb, 19/11 20:00  CM Povoa - CRI Alhadense  2 : 5
Qui, 08/12 18:00  SR Ervedalense - CSC Prodeco  4 : 10

Volno: ADC Almalagues  

10. Kolo - 26.11.2016 do 26.11.2016
Sb, 26/11 19:00  CSC Prodeco - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 2
Sb, 26/11 19:00  CSDC Ribeira de Frades - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 2
Sb, 26/11 19:00  ADC Almalagues - PRODEMA  7 : 3
Sb, 26/11 19:00  CF Santa Clara - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 7
Sb, 26/11 20:00  GSSDCR Miro - CM Povoa  2 : 5
Sb, 26/11 20:00  GD Almas - SR Ervedalense  6 : 4

Volno: CRI Alhadense  

11. Kolo - 03.12.2016 do 03.12.2016
Sb, 03/12 18:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CF Santa Clara  2 : 1
Sb, 03/12 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - GD Almas  6 : 2
Sb, 03/12 19:00  CRI Alhadense - GSSDCR Miro  20 : 1
Sb, 03/12 20:00  CM Povoa - CSC Prodeco  0 : 6
Sb, 03/12 20:00  SR Ervedalense - CSDC Ribeira de Frades  7 : 2
Qua, 25/01 20:30  A Granja do Ulmeiro - ADC Almalagues  3 : 1

Volno: PRODEMA  

12. Kolo - 10.12.2016 do 10.12.2016
Sb, 10/12 19:00  CSDC Ribeira de Frades - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 3
Sb, 10/12 19:00  CF Santa Clara - SR Ervedalense  5 : 6
Sb, 10/12 19:00  PRODEMA - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 1
Sb, 10/12 19:00  ADC Almalagues - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 5
Sb, 10/12 19:00  CSC Prodeco - CRI Alhadense  4 : 3
Sb, 10/12 20:00  GD Almas - CM Povoa  7 : 0

Volno: GSSDCR Miro  

13. Kolo - 17.12.2016 do 17.12.2016
Sb, 17/12 19:00  CRI Alhadense - GD Almas  5 : 2
Sb, 17/12 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - CF Santa Clara  19 : 1
Sb, 17/12 19:00  PRODEMA - CP Miranda do Corvo  5 : 9
Sb, 17/12 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - CSC Prodeco  0 : 17
Sb, 17/12 20:00  CM Povoa - CSDC Ribeira de Frades  2 : 5
Sb, 17/12 20:00  SR Ervedalense - ADC Almalagues  2 : 6

Volno: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

14. Kolo - 07.01.2017 do 07.01.2017
Sb, 07/01 17:00  CM Povoa - CF Santa Clara  5 : 1
Sb, 07/01 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - ADC Almalagues  5 : 1
Sb, 07/01 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - GD Almas  1 : 12
Sb, 07/01 19:00  CRI Alhadense - CSDC Ribeira de Frades  5 : 2
Sb, 07/01 19:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  4 : 3
Sb, 07/01 20:00  SR Ervedalense - PRODEMA  3 : 4

Volno: CSC Prodeco  

15. Kolo - 14.01.2017 do 14.01.2017
Sb, 14/01 19:00  ADC Almalagues - CM Povoa  5 : 1
Sb, 14/01 19:00  CF Santa Clara - CRI Alhadense  2 : 4
Sb, 14/01 19:00  CSDC Ribeira de Frades - GSSDCR Miro  12 : 1
Sb, 14/01 19:00  PRODEMA - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 5
Sb, 14/01 20:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - SR Ervedalense  5 : 3
Qua, 08/03 20:00  GD Almas - CSC Prodeco  3 : 4

Volno: CP Miranda do Corvo  

16. Kolo - 21.01.2017 do 21.01.2017
Sb, 21/01 18:00  SR Ervedalense - CP Miranda do Corvo  4 : 4
Sb, 21/01 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  4 : 4
Sb, 21/01 19:00  CSC Prodeco - CSDC Ribeira de Frades  3 : 4
Sb, 21/01 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - CF Santa Clara  1 : 3
Sb, 21/01 20:00  CM Povoa - PRODEMA  5 : 1
Sb, 21/01 21:00  ADC Almalagues - CRI Alhadense  5 : 3

Volno: GD Almas  

17. Kolo - 28.01.2017 do 28.01.2017
Sb, 28/01 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - CP Miranda do Corvo  7 : 5
Sb, 28/01 19:00  PRODEMA - CRI Alhadense  4 : 6
Sb, 28/01 19:00  ADC Almalagues - GSSDCR Miro  12 : 1
Sb, 28/01 20:00  CF Santa Clara - CSC Prodeco  2 : 8
Sb, 28/01 20:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CM Povoa  4 : 0
Qua, 15/02 21:00  CSDC Ribeira de Frades - GD Almas  2 : 2

Volno: SR Ervedalense  

18. Kolo - 04.02.2017 do 04.02.2017
Sb, 04/02 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - PRODEMA  12 : 4
Sb, 04/02 19:00  CSC Prodeco - ADC Almalagues  5 : 5
Sb, 04/02 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - SR Ervedalense  9 : 1
Sb, 04/02 20:00  CM Povoa - CP Miranda do Corvo  0 : 3
Sb, 04/02 20:00  GD Almas - CF Santa Clara  7 : 1
Qua, 22/02 21:30  CRI Alhadense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 3

Volno: CSDC Ribeira de Frades  

19. Kolo - 11.02.2017 do 11.02.2017
Sb, 11/02 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GSSDCR Miro  13 : 2
Sb, 11/02 18:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CRI Alhadense  7 : 5
Sb, 11/02 19:00  PRODEMA - CSC Prodeco  2 : 5
Sb, 11/02 19:00  CF Santa Clara - CSDC Ribeira de Frades  3 : 4
Sb, 11/02 20:00  SR Ervedalense - CM Povoa  3 : 1
Dom, 12/02 17:00  ADC Almalagues - GD Almas  4 : 1

Volno: GR Vilaverdense  

20. Kolo - 18.02.2017 do 18.02.2017
Sb, 18/02 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - CP Miranda do Corvo  5 : 12
Sb, 18/02 19:00  CRI Alhadense - SR Ervedalense  10 : 0
Sb, 18/02 19:00  CSC Prodeco - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 6
Sb, 18/02 19:00  CSDC Ribeira de Frades - ADC Almalagues  7 : 5
Sb, 18/02 19:00  CM Povoa - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 5
Sb, 18/02 20:00  GD Almas - PRODEMA  8 : 0

Volno: CF Santa Clara  

21. Kolo - 25.02.2017 do 25.02.2017
Sb, 25/02 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - CRI Alhadense  2 : 2
Sb, 25/02 19:00  SR Ervedalense - GSSDCR Miro  11 : 1
Sb, 25/02 19:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CSC Prodeco  8 : 3
Sb, 25/02 19:00  ADC Almalagues - CF Santa Clara  8 : 2
Sb, 25/02 19:00  PRODEMA - CSDC Ribeira de Frades  0 : 6
Sb, 25/02 19:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GD Almas  5 : 1

Volno: CM Povoa  

22. Kolo - 04.03.2017 do 04.03.2017
Sb, 04/03 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 18
Sb, 04/03 19:00  CSC Prodeco - SR Ervedalense  8 : 3
Sb, 04/03 19:00  CF Santa Clara - PRODEMA  3 : 6
Sb, 04/03 19:00  CRI Alhadense - CM Povoa  6 : 0
Sb, 04/03 19:00  CSDC Ribeira de Frades - A Granja do Ulmeiro  3 : 4
Sb, 04/03 20:00  GD Almas - CP Miranda do Corvo  6 : 4

Volno: ADC Almalagues  

23. Kolo - 11.03.2017 do 11.03.2017
Sb, 11/03 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CF Santa Clara  17 : 2
Sb, 11/03 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - CSC Prodeco  5 : 5
Sb, 11/03 18:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CSDC Ribeira de Frades  4 : 0
Sb, 11/03 19:00  PRODEMA - ADC Almalagues  4 : 5
Sb, 11/03 20:00  CM Povoa - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 3
Sb, 11/03 20:00  SR Ervedalense - GD Almas  5 : 5

Volno: CRI Alhadense  

24. Kolo - 18.03.2017 do 18.03.2017
Sb, 18/03 17:00  CF Santa Clara - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 13
Sb, 18/03 18:00  GSSDCR Miro - CRI Alhadense  4 : 18
Sb, 18/03 19:00  CSC Prodeco - CM Povoa  6 : 3
Sb, 18/03 19:00  ADC Almalagues - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 2
Sb, 18/03 19:00  CSDC Ribeira de Frades - SR Ervedalense  15 : 3
Sb, 18/03 20:00  GD Almas - GR Vilaverdense  6 : 3

Volno: PRODEMA  

25. Kolo - 25.03.2017 do 25.03.2017
Sb, 25/03 20:00  GR Vilaverdense - CSDC Ribeira de Frades  1 : 4
Sb, 25/03 20:00  CM Povoa - GD Almas  2 : 4
Sb, 25/03 20:00  SR Ervedalense - CF Santa Clara  6 : 2
Sb, 25/03 20:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - PRODEMA  16 : 1
Sb, 25/03 20:00  CRI Alhadense - CSC Prodeco  6 : 2
Sb, 25/03 20:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - ADC Almalagues  7 : 7

Volno: GSSDCR Miro  

26. Kolo - 01.04.2017 do 01.04.2017
Sb, 01/04 16:00  CSDC Ribeira de Frades - CM Povoa  4 : 1
Sb, 01/04 16:00  GD Almas - CRI Alhadense  6 : 5
Sb, 01/04 16:00  CF Santa Clara - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 6
Sb, 01/04 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - PRODEMA  6 : 1
Sb, 01/04 16:00  CSC Prodeco - GSSDCR Miro  24 : 3
Sb, 01/04 16:00  ADC Almalagues - SR Ervedalense  10 : 4

Volno: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

Tabulka
    Záp. Pts.   Golos    Rozdíl
ddd1  GSSDCR Miro  0   0:0    0
ddd2  PRODEMA  0   0:0    0
ddd3  CRI Alhadense  0   0:0    0
ddd4  ADC Almalagues  0   0:0    0
ddd5  CM Povoa  0   0:0    0
ddd6  CF Santa Clara  0   0:0    0
ddd7  GR Vilaverdense  0   0:0    0
ddd8  CSDC Ribeira de Frades  0   0:0    0
ddd9  SR Ervedalense  0   0:0    0
ddd10  GD Almas  0   0:0    0
ddd11  CP Miranda do Corvo  0   0:0    0
ddd12  CSC Prodeco  0   0:0    0
ddd13  A Granja do Ulmeiro  0   0:0    0