2016-2017: AF Coimbra - Campeonato Distrital de Juvenis

write table
1. Jornada - 02.10.2016 a 02.10.2016
Dom, 02/10 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - UPC Chelo  3 : 4
Dom, 02/10 11:00  C Domus Nostra - C Norton de Matos  13 : 1
Dom, 02/10 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 3

2. Jornada - 09.10.2016 a 09.10.2016
Dom, 09/10 11:00  C Norton de Matos - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 14
Dom, 09/10 11:00  UPC Chelo - C Domus Nostra  4 : 0
Dom, 09/10 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  7 : 2

3. Jornada - 16.10.2016 a 16.10.2016
Dom, 16/10 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 6
Dom, 16/10 11:00  C Norton de Matos - UPC Chelo  1 : 8
Dom, 16/10 12:00  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 6

4. Jornada - 23.10.2016 a 23.10.2016
Dom, 23/10 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Domus Nostra  12 : 1
Dom, 23/10 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Norton de Matos  2 : 0
Ter, 01/11 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - UPC Chelo  6 : 2

5. Jornada - 30.10.2016 a 30.10.2016
Dom, 30/10 11:00  UPC Chelo - CP Miranda do Corvo  4 : 7
Dom, 30/10 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  3 : 1
Dom, 30/10 11:00  C Norton de Matos - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 6

6. Jornada - 06.11.2016 a 06.11.2016
Dom, 06/11 11:00  UPC Chelo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 2
Dom, 06/11 11:00  C Norton de Matos - C Domus Nostra  2 : 7
Dom, 06/11 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 2

7. Jornada - 13.11.2016 a 13.11.2016
Dom, 13/11 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Norton de Matos  18 : 0
Dom, 13/11 11:00  C Domus Nostra - UPC Chelo  3 : 2
Dom, 13/11 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 5

8. Jornada - 20.11.2016 a 20.11.2016
Dom, 20/11 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 2
Dom, 20/11 11:00  UPC Chelo - C Norton de Matos  8 : 2
Dom, 08/01 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Domus Nostra  5 : 3

9. Jornada - 27.11.2016 a 22.01.2017
Dom, 27/11 11:00  UPC Chelo - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 3
Dom, 27/11 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 9
Dom, 22/01 11:00  C Norton de Matos - A Granja do Ulmeiro  4 : 4

10. Jornada - 01.12.2016 a 01.12.2016
Qui, 01/12 10:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Norton de Matos  3 : 2
Qui, 01/12 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Domus Nostra  12 : 9
Qui, 01/12 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - UPC Chelo  7 : 1

11. Jornada - 04.12.2016 a 04.12.2016
Dom, 04/12 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - UPC Chelo  7 : 3
Dom, 04/12 11:00  C Domus Nostra - C Norton de Matos  9 : 2
Dom, 04/12 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 1

12. Jornada - 08.12.2016 a 08.12.2016
Qui, 08/12 11:00  C Norton de Matos - CP Miranda do Corvo  0 : 15
Qui, 08/12 11:00  UPC Chelo - C Domus Nostra  4 : 6
Qui, 08/12 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 0

13. Jornada - 13.01.2017 a 15.01.2017
Sex, 13/01 20:30  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 4
Dom, 15/01 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 9
Dom, 15/01 11:00  C Norton de Matos - UPC Chelo  4 : 6

14. Jornada - 29.01.2017 a 29.01.2017
Dom, 29/01 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 3
Dom, 29/01 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Norton de Matos  8 : 0
Dom, 29/01 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - UPC Chelo  4 : 1

15. Jornada - 05.02.2017 a 05.02.2017
Dom, 05/02 11:00  UPC Chelo - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 4
Dom, 05/02 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 1
Dom, 05/02 11:00  C Norton de Matos - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 9

16. Jornada - 12.02.2017 a 12.02.2017
Dom, 12/02 11:00  UPC Chelo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  6 : 1
Dom, 12/02 11:00  C Norton de Matos - C Domus Nostra  1 : 3
Dom, 12/02 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CP Miranda do Corvo  5 : 2

17. Jornada - 19.02.2017 a 19.02.2017
Dom, 19/02 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 2
Dom, 19/02 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Norton de Matos  14 : 0
Dom, 19/02 17:00  C Domus Nostra - UPC Chelo  4 : 2

18. Jornada - 26.02.2017 a 26.02.2017
Dom, 26/02 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  8 : 1
Dom, 26/02 11:00  UPC Chelo - C Norton de Matos  6 : 1
Dom, 26/02 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Domus Nostra  8 : 2

19. Jornada - 28.02.2017 a 28.02.2017
Ter, 28/02 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Domus Nostra  9 : 2
Ter, 28/02 11:00  C Norton de Matos - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 7
Ter, 28/02 11:00  UPC Chelo - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 2

20. Jornada - 05.03.2017 a 05.03.2017
Dom, 05/03 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - UPC Chelo  11 : 2
Dom, 05/03 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Domus Nostra  3 : 3
Dom, 05/03 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Norton de Matos  8 : 0

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  GR Vilaverdense  10  30   54:16    38
ddd2  CP Miranda do Corvo  10  24   85:13    72
ddd3  C Domus Nostra  10  19   44:31    13
ddd4  UPC Chelo  10  13   36:28    8
ddd5  A Granja do Ulmeiro  10  13   40:41    -1
ddd6  C Norton de Matos  10  1   17:79    -62