2016-2017: AF Coimbra - Campeonato Distrital de Juvenis

write table
1. kolo - 02.10.2016 do 02.10.2016
Dom, 02/10 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - UPC Chelo  3 : 4
Dom, 02/10 11:00  C Domus Nostra - C Norton de Matos  13 : 1
Dom, 02/10 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 3

2. kolo - 09.10.2016 do 09.10.2016
Dom, 09/10 11:00  C Norton de Matos - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 14
Dom, 09/10 11:00  UPC Chelo - C Domus Nostra  4 : 0
Dom, 09/10 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  7 : 2

3. kolo - 16.10.2016 do 16.10.2016
Dom, 16/10 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 6
Dom, 16/10 11:00  C Norton de Matos - UPC Chelo  1 : 8
Dom, 16/10 12:00  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 6

4. kolo - 23.10.2016 do 23.10.2016
Dom, 23/10 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Domus Nostra  12 : 1
Dom, 23/10 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Norton de Matos  2 : 0
Ter, 01/11 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - UPC Chelo  6 : 2

5. kolo - 30.10.2016 do 30.10.2016
Dom, 30/10 11:00  UPC Chelo - CP Miranda do Corvo  4 : 7
Dom, 30/10 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  3 : 1
Dom, 30/10 11:00  C Norton de Matos - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 6

6. kolo - 06.11.2016 do 06.11.2016
Dom, 06/11 11:00  UPC Chelo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 2
Dom, 06/11 11:00  C Norton de Matos - C Domus Nostra  2 : 7
Dom, 06/11 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 2

7. kolo - 13.11.2016 do 13.11.2016
Dom, 13/11 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Norton de Matos  18 : 0
Dom, 13/11 11:00  C Domus Nostra - UPC Chelo  3 : 2
Dom, 13/11 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 5

8. kolo - 20.11.2016 do 20.11.2016
Dom, 20/11 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 2
Dom, 20/11 11:00  UPC Chelo - C Norton de Matos  8 : 2
Dom, 08/01 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Domus Nostra  5 : 3

9. kolo - 27.11.2016 do 22.01.2017
Dom, 27/11 11:00  UPC Chelo - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 3
Dom, 27/11 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 9
Dom, 22/01 11:00  C Norton de Matos - A Granja do Ulmeiro  4 : 4

10. kolo - 01.12.2016 do 01.12.2016
Qui, 01/12 10:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Norton de Matos  3 : 2
Qui, 01/12 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Domus Nostra  12 : 9
Qui, 01/12 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - UPC Chelo  7 : 1

11. kolo - 04.12.2016 do 04.12.2016
Dom, 04/12 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - UPC Chelo  7 : 3
Dom, 04/12 11:00  C Domus Nostra - C Norton de Matos  9 : 2
Dom, 04/12 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 1

12. kolo - 08.12.2016 do 08.12.2016
Qui, 08/12 11:00  C Norton de Matos - CP Miranda do Corvo  0 : 15
Qui, 08/12 11:00  UPC Chelo - C Domus Nostra  4 : 6
Qui, 08/12 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 0

13. kolo - 13.01.2017 do 15.01.2017
Sex, 13/01 20:30  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 4
Dom, 15/01 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 9
Dom, 15/01 11:00  C Norton de Matos - UPC Chelo  4 : 6

14. kolo - 29.01.2017 do 29.01.2017
Dom, 29/01 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 3
Dom, 29/01 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Norton de Matos  8 : 0
Dom, 29/01 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - UPC Chelo  4 : 1

15. kolo - 05.02.2017 do 05.02.2017
Dom, 05/02 11:00  UPC Chelo - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 4
Dom, 05/02 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 1
Dom, 05/02 11:00  C Norton de Matos - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 9

16. kolo - 12.02.2017 do 12.02.2017
Dom, 12/02 11:00  UPC Chelo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  6 : 1
Dom, 12/02 11:00  C Norton de Matos - C Domus Nostra  1 : 3
Dom, 12/02 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CP Miranda do Corvo  5 : 2

17. kolo - 19.02.2017 do 19.02.2017
Dom, 19/02 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 2
Dom, 19/02 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Norton de Matos  14 : 0
Dom, 19/02 17:00  C Domus Nostra - UPC Chelo  4 : 2

18. kolo - 26.02.2017 do 26.02.2017
Dom, 26/02 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  8 : 1
Dom, 26/02 11:00  UPC Chelo - C Norton de Matos  6 : 1
Dom, 26/02 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Domus Nostra  8 : 2

19. kolo - 28.02.2017 do 28.02.2017
Ter, 28/02 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Domus Nostra  9 : 2
Ter, 28/02 11:00  C Norton de Matos - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 7
Ter, 28/02 11:00  UPC Chelo - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 2

20. kolo - 05.03.2017 do 05.03.2017
Dom, 05/03 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - UPC Chelo  11 : 2
Dom, 05/03 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Domus Nostra  3 : 3
Dom, 05/03 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Norton de Matos  8 : 0

Lestvica
    Tek Pts.   Golos    razl.
ddd1  GR Vilaverdense  10  30   47:18    29
ddd2  CP Miranda do Corvo  10  24   81:19    62
ddd3  UPC Chelo  10  12   34:34    0
ddd4  C Domus Nostra  10  12   43:54    -11
ddd5  A Granja do Ulmeiro  10  10   32:44    -12
ddd6  C Norton de Matos  10  1   15:83    -68