2016-2017: AF Coimbra - Campeonato Distrital de Juniores Masculinos [1ª Fase]

write table
1. Jornada - 09.09.2016 hasta 09.09.2016
vie, 09/09 21:30  CS Sao Joao - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 2
vie, 09/09 21:30  CF Santa Clara - CSC Prodeco  5 : 3
vie, 09/09 21:30  CRI Alhadense - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 3
mi, 05/10 17:00  CM Povoa - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 16

No jugando: UPC Chelo  C Domus Nostra  

2. Jornada - 16.09.2016 hasta 16.09.2016
vie, 16/09 21:30  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Domus Nostra  2 : 2
vie, 16/09 21:30  GR Vilaverdense - CS Sao Joao  1 : 2
vie, 16/09 21:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - CF Santa Clara  5 : 0
vie, 16/09 21:30  UPC Chelo - CM Povoa  14 : 0

No jugando: CSC Prodeco  CRI Alhadense  

3. Jornada - 23.09.2016 hasta 23.09.2016
vie, 23/09 21:30  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  5 : 2
vie, 23/09 21:30  CS Sao Joao - UPC Chelo  5 : 2
vie, 23/09 21:30  CSC Prodeco - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 12
vie, 23/09 21:30  CRI Alhadense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  6 : 4

No jugando: CF Santa Clara  CM Povoa  

4. Jornada - 30.09.2016 hasta 30.09.2016
vie, 30/09 21:30  UPC Chelo - C Domus Nostra  5 : 7
vie, 30/09 21:30  CM Povoa - CS Sao Joao  0 : 23
vie, 30/09 21:30  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CF Santa Clara  2 : 1
vie, 30/09 21:30  GR Vilaverdense - CRI Alhadense  3 : 5

No jugando: CSC Prodeco  CP Miranda do Corvo  

5. Jornada - 07.10.2016 hasta 07.10.2016
vie, 07/10 21:30  CF Santa Clara - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 4
vie, 07/10 21:30  C Domus Nostra - CM Povoa  20 : 0
vie, 07/10 21:30  CSC Prodeco - A Granja do Ulmeiro  3 : 13
vie, 07/10 21:30  CRI Alhadense - UPC Chelo  9 : 5

No jugando: CP Miranda do Corvo  CS Sao Joao  

6. Jornada - 14.10.2016 hasta 14.10.2016
vie, 14/10 21:30  UPC Chelo - CF Santa Clara  4 : 3
vie, 14/10 21:30  GR Vilaverdense - CSC Prodeco  9 : 1
vie, 14/10 21:30  CM Povoa - CRI Alhadense  0 : 12
vie, 14/10 21:30  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CP Miranda do Corvo  4 : 4
vie, 14/10 21:30  CS Sao Joao - C Domus Nostra  6 : 2

7. Jornada - 21.10.2016 hasta 21.10.2016
vie, 21/10 21:30  CSC Prodeco - UPC Chelo  1 : 6
vie, 21/10 21:30  CF Santa Clara - CM Povoa  11 : 1
vie, 21/10 21:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 2
vie, 21/10 21:30  CRI Alhadense - CS Sao Joao  1 : 1

No jugando: C Domus Nostra  A Granja do Ulmeiro  

8. Jornada - 28.10.2016 hasta 28.10.2016
vie, 28/10 21:30  CM Povoa - CSC Prodeco  8 : 3
vie, 28/10 21:30  UPC Chelo - CP Miranda do Corvo  5 : 7
vie, 28/10 21:30  C Domus Nostra - CRI Alhadense  2 : 5
vie, 11/11 21:30  CS Sao Joao - CF Santa Clara  12 : 0

No jugando: A Granja do Ulmeiro  GR Vilaverdense  

9. Jornada - 30.10.2016 hasta 30.10.2016
vie, 28/10 21:30  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GR Vilaverdense  7 : 4
dom, 30/10 17:00  CF Santa Clara - C Domus Nostra  3 : 6
dom, 30/10 17:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CM Povoa  8 : 3
mi, 21/12 21:00  CSC Prodeco - CS Sao Joao  2 : 11

No jugando: UPC Chelo  CRI Alhadense  

10. Jornada - 04.11.2016 hasta 04.11.2016
vie, 04/11 21:30  CS Sao Joao - CP Miranda do Corvo  4 : 1
vie, 04/11 21:30  C Domus Nostra - CSC Prodeco  10 : 2
vie, 04/11 21:30  UPC Chelo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 5
vie, 04/11 21:30  CRI Alhadense - CF Santa Clara  5 : 0

No jugando: CM Povoa  GR Vilaverdense  

11. Jornada - 11.11.2016 hasta 11.11.2016
vie, 11/11 21:30  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CM Povoa  17 : 0
vie, 11/11 21:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Domus Nostra  3 : 3
vie, 11/11 21:30  GR Vilaverdense - UPC Chelo  6 : 5
vie, 11/11 21:30  CSC Prodeco - CRI Alhadense  3 : 10

No jugando: CF Santa Clara  CS Sao Joao  

12. Jornada - 18.11.2016 hasta 18.11.2016
vie, 18/11 21:30  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CS Sao Joao  3 : 5
vie, 18/11 21:30  GR Vilaverdense - CM Povoa  9 : 1
vie, 18/11 21:30  CSC Prodeco - CF Santa Clara  2 : 10
vie, 18/11 21:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - CRI Alhadense  4 : 4

No jugando: UPC Chelo  C Domus Nostra  

13. Jornada - 25.11.2016 hasta 25.11.2016
vie, 25/11 21:30  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  4 : 5
vie, 25/11 21:30  CS Sao Joao - GR Vilaverdense  11 : 2
vie, 25/11 21:30  CF Santa Clara - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 4
vie, 25/11 21:30  CM Povoa - UPC Chelo  3 : 9

No jugando: CSC Prodeco  CRI Alhadense  

14. Jornada - 27.11.2016 hasta 27.11.2016
dom, 27/11 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CRI Alhadense  1 : 2
dom, 27/11 21:30  GR Vilaverdense - C Domus Nostra  6 : 5
dom, 27/11 21:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - CSC Prodeco  7 : 0
mi, 07/12 21:30  UPC Chelo - CS Sao Joao  2 : 5

No jugando: CF Santa Clara  CM Povoa  

15. Jornada - 02.12.2016 hasta 02.12.2016
jue, 01/12 19:00  CS Sao Joao - CM Povoa  10 : 0
vie, 02/12 21:30  C Domus Nostra - UPC Chelo  7 : 0
vie, 02/12 21:30  CF Santa Clara - A Granja do Ulmeiro  3 : 6
vie, 02/12 21:30  CRI Alhadense - GR Vilaverdense  5 : 2

No jugando: CSC Prodeco  CP Miranda do Corvo  

16. Jornada - 09.12.2016 hasta 09.12.2016
vie, 09/12 21:30  GR Vilaverdense - CF Santa Clara  9 : 2
vie, 09/12 21:30  CM Povoa - C Domus Nostra  2 : 12
vie, 09/12 21:30  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CSC Prodeco  14 : 0
vie, 09/12 21:30  UPC Chelo - CRI Alhadense  1 : 4

No jugando: CP Miranda do Corvo  CS Sao Joao  

17. Jornada - 16.12.2016 hasta 16.12.2016
mi, 30/11 21:30  CSC Prodeco - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 7
vie, 16/12 21:30  CF Santa Clara - UPC Chelo  0 : 9
vie, 16/12 21:30  CRI Alhadense - CM Povoa  9 : 2
vie, 16/12 21:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 6
vie, 16/12 21:30  C Domus Nostra - CS Sao Joao  3 : 3

18. Jornada - 18.12.2016 hasta 18.12.2016
dom, 18/12 16:00  UPC Chelo - CSC Prodeco  11 : 0
dom, 18/12 17:00  CM Povoa - CF Santa Clara  1 : 3
dom, 18/12 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 1
dom, 18/12 19:30  CS Sao Joao - CRI Alhadense  2 : 0

No jugando: C Domus Nostra  A Granja do Ulmeiro  

19. Jornada - 06.12.2017 hasta 06.12.2017
vie, 06/01 21:30  CSC Prodeco - CM Povoa  3 : 4
vie, 06/01 21:30  CF Santa Clara - CS Sao Joao  0 : 11
vie, 06/01 21:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - UPC Chelo  4 : 1
vie, 06/01 21:30  CRI Alhadense - C Domus Nostra  5 : 3

No jugando: A Granja do Ulmeiro  GR Vilaverdense  

20. Jornada - 08.01.2017 hasta 08.01.2017
vie, 06/01 21:30  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 3
dom, 08/01 17:00  C Domus Nostra - CF Santa Clara  8 : 4
dom, 08/01 17:00  CM Povoa - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 8
dom, 08/01 21:30  CS Sao Joao - CSC Prodeco  19 : 1

No jugando: UPC Chelo  CRI Alhadense  

21. Jornada - 13.01.2016 hasta 13.01.2016
vie, 13/01 21:30  CP Miranda do Corvo - CS Sao Joao  0 : 3
vie, 13/01 21:30  CSC Prodeco - C Domus Nostra  4 : 5
vie, 13/01 21:30  A Granja do Ulmeiro - UPC Chelo  5 : 5
vie, 13/01 21:30  CF Santa Clara - CRI Alhadense  1 : 5

No jugando: CM Povoa  GR Vilaverdense  

22. Jornada - 20.01.2017 hasta 20.01.2017
vie, 20/01 21:30  CM Povoa - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 9
vie, 20/01 21:30  C Domus Nostra - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 7
vie, 20/01 21:30  UPC Chelo - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 6
vie, 20/01 21:30  CRI Alhadense - CSC Prodeco  12 : 0

No jugando: CF Santa Clara  CS Sao Joao  

Clasificacion
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  CS Sao Joao  18  50   138:22    116
ddd2  CRI Alhadense  18  45   102:37    65
ddd3  A Granja do Ulmeiro  18  34   108:55    53
ddd4  CP Miranda do Corvo  18  34   84:48    36
ddd5  C Domus Nostra  18  30   105:64    41
ddd6  GR Vilaverdense  18  30   93:71    22
ddd7  UPC Chelo  18  20   93:77    16
ddd8  CF Santa Clara  18  12   51:97    -46
ddd9  CM Povoa  18  6   33:196    -163
ddd10  CSC Prodeco  18  0   33:173    -140