2016-2017: AF Coimbra - Campeonato Distrital de Infantis [1ª Fase - Série B]

write table
1. kolo - 08.10.2016 do 08.10.2016
Sb, 08/10 11:00  CS Sao Joao - GR Vilaverdense  6 : 0
Sb, 08/10 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - NS Condeixa 'B'  0 : 4
Sb, 08/10 11:00  CSC Prodeco - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  0 : 6

Spielfrei: C Domus Nostra  CDEF Norte e Soure  

2. kolo - 15.10.2016 do 15.10.2016
Sb, 15/10 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CSC Prodeco  5 : 1
Sb, 15/10 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CS Sao Joao  0 : 3
Qui, 08/12 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - C Domus Nostra  3 : 2

Spielfrei: NS Condeixa 'B'  CB Montemor-o-Velho  

3. kolo - 22.10.2016 do 22.10.2016
Sb, 22/10 11:00  CSC Prodeco - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 3
Sb, 22/10 11:00  CS Sao Joao - NS Condeixa 'B'  2 : 0
Sb, 22/10 11:00  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 2

Spielfrei: CB Montemor-o-Velho  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  

4. kolo - 29.10.2016 do 29.10.2016
Sb, 29/10 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  3 : 5
Sb, 29/10 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - C Domus Nostra  2 : 4
Sb, 29/10 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - CS Sao Joao  0 : 8
Sb, 29/10 11:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - CSC Prodeco  5 : 0

5. kolo - 05.11.2016 do 05.11.2016
Sb, 05/11 11:00  C Domus Nostra - NS Condeixa 'B'  1 : 1
Sb, 05/11 11:00  CSC Prodeco - CB Montemor-o-Velho  2 : 0
Sb, 05/11 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - CDEF Norte e Soure  8 : 1

Spielfrei: CS Sao Joao  GR Vilaverdense  

6. kolo - 12.11.2016 do 12.11.2016
Sb, 12/11 10:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  3 : 2
Sb, 12/11 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - C Domus Nostra  0 : 3
Sb, 12/11 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 3

Spielfrei: CS Sao Joao  CSC Prodeco  

7. kolo - 19.11.2016 do 19.11.2016
Sb, 19/11 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - CB Montemor-o-Velho  3 : 0
Sb, 19/11 11:00  CSC Prodeco - CS Sao Joao  0 : 12
Sb, 19/11 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - NS Condeixa 'B'  2 : 2

Spielfrei: C Domus Nostra  CDEF Norte e Soure  

8. kolo - 26.11.2016 do 26.11.2016
Sb, 26/11 10:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - CDEF Norte e Soure  4 : 2
Sb, 26/11 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 5
Sb, 26/11 11:00  CS Sao Joao - C Domus Nostra  4 : 0

Spielfrei: CSC Prodeco  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  

9. kolo - 03.12.2016 do 03.12.2016
Sb, 03/12 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - CS Sao Joao  0 : 3
Sb, 03/12 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CSC Prodeco  9 : 0
Sb, 03/12 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CB Montemor-o-Velho  5 : 1

Spielfrei: NS Condeixa 'B'  GR Vilaverdense  

10. kolo - 10.12.2016 do 10.12.2016
Sb, 10/12 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - CSC Prodeco  7 : 0
Sb, 10/12 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CS Sao Joao  2 : 5
Sb, 10/12 12:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - CB Montemor-o-Velho  7 : 0

Spielfrei: C Domus Nostra  CDEF Norte e Soure  

11. kolo - 17.12.2016 do 17.12.2016
Sb, 17/12 11:00  CSC Prodeco - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 9
Sb, 17/12 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  2 : 2
Sex, 30/12 15:30  CS Sao Joao - CDEF Norte e Soure  5 : 1

Spielfrei: NS Condeixa 'B'  CB Montemor-o-Velho  

12. kolo - 07.01.2017 do 07.01.2017
Sb, 07/01 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CSC Prodeco  2 : 1
Sb, 07/01 11:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - CS Sao Joao  0 : 5
Sb, 07/01 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Domus Nostra  3 : 2

Spielfrei: CB Montemor-o-Velho  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  

13. kolo - 21.01.2017 do 21.01.2017
Sb, 21/01 10:00  CS Sao Joao - CB Montemor-o-Velho  8 : 0
Sb, 21/01 11:00  CSC Prodeco - NS Condeixa 'B'  1 : 11
Sb, 21/01 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 0
Sb, 21/01 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 0

14. kolo - 28.01.2017 do 28.01.2017
Sb, 28/01 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  0 : 6
Sb, 28/01 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - CSC Prodeco  3 : 2
Sb, 28/01 12:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - C Domus Nostra  0 : 3

Spielfrei: CS Sao Joao  GR Vilaverdense  

15. kolo - 11.02.2017 do 11.02.2017
Sb, 11/02 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B' - NS Condeixa 'B'  2 : 1
Sb, 11/02 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CDEF Norte e Soure  8 : 1
Sb, 11/02 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CB Montemor-o-Velho  8 : 1

Spielfrei: CS Sao Joao  CSC Prodeco  

16. kolo - 18.02.2017 do 18.02.2017
Sb, 18/02 10:00  CS Sao Joao - CSC Prodeco  9 : 0
Sb, 18/02 11:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  0 : 4
Sb, 18/02 12:00  NS Condeixa 'B' - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 1

Spielfrei: C Domus Nostra  CDEF Norte e Soure  

17. kolo - 25.02.2017 do 25.02.2017
Sb, 25/02 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - NS Condeixa 'B'  0 : 7
Sb, 25/02 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CB Montemor-o-Velho  3 : 3
Sb, 25/02 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CS Sao Joao  1 : 1

Spielfrei: CSC Prodeco  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  

18. kolo - 04.03.2017 do 04.03.2017
Sb, 04/03 10:00  CB Montemor-o-Velho - CDEF Norte e Soure  0 : 3
Sb, 04/03 11:00  CSC Prodeco - C Domus Nostra  0 : 6
Sb, 04/03 11:00  CS Sao Joao - A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  2 : 0

Spielfrei: NS Condeixa 'B'  GR Vilaverdense  

Lestvica
    Tek Pts.   Golos    razl.
ddd1  CS Sao Joao  14  40   73:4    69
ddd2  A Granja do Ulmeiro 'B'  14  29   48:17    31
ddd3  C Domus Nostra  14  27   47:19    28
ddd4  NS Condeixa 'B'  14  26   48:21    27
ddd5  GR Vilaverdense  14  21   46:35    11
ddd6  CDEF Norte e Soure  14  12   22:54    -32
ddd7  CB Montemor-o-Velho  14  4   8:65    -57
ddd8  CSC Prodeco  14  3   10:87    -77