2011-2012: AF Coimbra - Campeonato Distrital de Infantis - Série B [1ª Fase]

write table
1. Jornada - 29.10.2011 a 29.10.2011
Sáb, 29/10 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CS São João  2 : 4
Sáb, 29/10 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - CS Figueiró do Campo  3 : 6
Sáb, 29/10 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CDEF Norte e Soure  1 : 1

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

2. Jornada - 05.11.2011 a 05.11.2011
Sáb, 05/11 10:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  9 : 0
Sáb, 05/11 10:00  CS São João - ADC Vila Verde  7 : 0
Sáb, 05/11 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - C Domus Nostra  3 : 1

Descanso: GR Vilaverdense  

3. Jornada - 12.11.2011 a 12.11.2011
Sáb, 12/11 11:00  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 3
Sáb, 12/11 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CS São João  1 : 10
Sáb, 12/11 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - CDEF Norte e Soure  1 : 5

Descanso: CS Figueiró do Campo  

4. Jornada - 26.11.2011 a 26.11.2011
Sáb, 26/11 10:00  CS São João - CS Figueiró do Campo  5 : 1
Sáb, 26/11 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - ADC Vila Verde  9 : 4
Sáb, 26/11 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - A Granja do Ulmeiro  8 : 2

Descanso: C Domus Nostra  

5. Jornada - 03.12.2011 a 03.12.2011
Sáb, 03/12 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 8
Sáb, 03/12 10:00  ADC Vila Verde - C Domus Nostra  2 : 3
Sáb, 03/12 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 2

Descanso: CS São João  

6. Jornada - 10.12.2011 a 10.12.2011
Sáb, 10/12 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CS Figueiró do Campo  2 : 2
Sáb, 10/12 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  10 : 0
Sáb, 10/12 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CS São João  0 : 5

Descanso: ADC Vila Verde  

7. Jornada - 07.01.2012 a 14.01.2012
Sáb, 07/01 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - ADC Vila Verde  4 : 8
Sáb, 07/01 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - C Domus Nostra  4 : 4
Sáb, 14/01 11:00  CS São João - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 2

Descanso: CDEF Norte e Soure  

8. Jornada - 21.01.2012 a 21.01.2012
Sáb, 21/01 10:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 6
Sáb, 21/01 10:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - ADC Vila Verde  9 : 1
Sáb, 21/01 11:00  CS São João - C Domus Nostra  4 : 2

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

9. Jornada - 28.01.2012 a 28.01.2012
Sáb, 28/01 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CS Figueiró do Campo  2 : 6
Sáb, 28/01 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - CS São João  1 : 5
Sáb, 28/01 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CDEF Norte e Soure  6 : 1

Descanso: GR Vilaverdense  

10. Jornada - 04.02.2012 a 04.02.2012
Sáb, 04/02 10:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - ADC Vila Verde  7 : 0
Sáb, 04/02 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Domus Nostra  1 : 3
Sáb, 04/02 11:00  CS São João - A Granja do Ulmeiro  10 : 3

Descanso: CS Figueiró do Campo  

11. Jornada - 18.02.2012 a 18.02.2012
Sáb, 18/02 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CDEF Norte e Soure  0 : 7
Sáb, 18/02 10:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - CS São João  2 : 4
Sáb, 18/02 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 11

Descanso: C Domus Nostra  

12. Jornada - 25.02.2012 a 25.02.2012
Sáb, 25/02 10:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  6 : 0
Sáb, 25/02 11:00  C Domus Nostra - ADC Vila Verde  9 : 0
Sáb, 25/02 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CS Figueiró do Campo  3 : 3

Descanso: CS São João  

13. Jornada - 03.03.2012 a 03.03.2012
Sáb, 03/03 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Domus Nostra  4 : 8
Sáb, 03/03 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 2
Sáb, 03/03 11:00  CS São João - CDEF Norte e Soure  4 : 2

Descanso: ADC Vila Verde  

14. Jornada - 10.03.2012 a 10.03.2012
Sáb, 10/03 10:00  ADC Vila Verde - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 6
Sáb, 10/03 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CS São João  0 : 1
Sáb, 10/03 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CS Figueiró do Campo  4 : 0

Descanso: CDEF Norte e Soure  

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  CS São João  15   32:6    26
ddd2  GR Vilaverdense  14   25:10    15
ddd3  CS Figueiró do Campo  11   25:16    9
ddd4  CDEF Norte e Soure  10   19:13    6
ddd5  C Domus Nostra  7   22:16    6
ddd6  ADC Vila Verde  3   18:34    -16
ddd7  A Granja do Ulmeiro  0   7:53    -46