2010-2011: AF Coimbra - Divisão Honra Masculina
[Taça de Encerramento]

write table
1. Jornada - 02.04.2011 hasta 02.04.2011
02.04.2011 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - GSSDCR Miro  11 : 7
02.04.2011 20:00  UPC Chelo - AD Serpinense  6 : 2
02.04.2011 20:00  AS Trouxemil - Lagonense FC  7 : 6
2. Jornada - 09.04.2011 hasta 09.04.2011
09.04.2011 19:00  AD Serpinense - AS Trouxemil  2 : 5
09.04.2011 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - UPC Chelo  4 : 2
09.04.2011 19:00  Lagonense FC - ADC Vila Verde  4 : 4
3. Jornada - 16.04.2011 hasta 16.04.2011
16.04.2011 19:00  ADC Vila Verde - AS Trouxemil  5 : 1
16.04.2011 19:00  AD Serpinense - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 3
16.04.2011 20:00  UPC Chelo - Lagonense FC  5 : 5
4. Jornada - 30.04.2011 hasta 30.04.2011
30.04.2011 19:00  Lagonense FC - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 4
30.04.2011 20:00  AS Trouxemil - UPC Chelo  2 : 3
30.04.2011 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - AD Serpinense  2 : 1
5. Jornada - 07.05.2011 hasta 07.05.2011
07.05.2011 19:00  AD Serpinense - Lagonense FC  3 : 3
07.05.2011 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - AS Trouxemil  4 : 5
07.05.2011 20:00  UPC Chelo - ADC Vila Verde  0 : 3
6. Jornada - 14.05.2011 hasta 14.05.2011
14.05.2011 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - ADC Vila Verde  4 : 3
14.05.2011 19:00  AD Serpinense - UPC Chelo  1 : 5
14.05.2011 19:00  Lagonense FC - AS Trouxemil  2 : 2
7. Jornada - 21.05.2011 hasta 21.05.2011
21.05.2011 20:00  AS Trouxemil - AD Serpinense  4 : 0
21.05.2011 20:00  UPC Chelo - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 3
21.05.2011 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - Lagonense FC  3 : 1
8. Jornada - 28.05.2011 hasta 28.05.2011
28.05.2011 20:00  AS Trouxemil - ADC Vila Verde  0 : 2
28.05.2011 20:00  GSSDCR Miro - AD Serpinense  6 : 1
28.05.2011 20:00  Lagonense FC - UPC Chelo  3 : 4
9. Jornada - 04.06.2011 hasta 04.06.2011
04.06.2011 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - Lagonense FC  6 : 4
04.06.2011 20:00  UPC Chelo - AS Trouxemil  6 : 1
04.06.2011 20:00  AD Serpinense - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 4
10. Jornada - 11.06.2011 hasta 11.06.2011
11.06.2011 20:00  AS Trouxemil - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 1
11.06.2011 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - UPC Chelo  4 : 5
11.06.2011 20:00  Lagonense FC - AD Serpinense  5 : 2
Clasificacion
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  ADC Vila Verde  10  38   41:24    17
ddd2  GSSDCR Miro  10  36   42:34    8
ddd3  UPC Chelo  10  32   37:28    9
ddd4  AS Trouxemil  10  24   32:31    1
ddd5  Lagonense FC  10  16   34:40    -6
ddd6  AD Serpinense  10  11   14:43    -29