2010-2011: AF Coimbra - Divisão Honra Masculina [1ª Fase]

write table
1. Jornada - 23.09.2010 a 23.09.2010
25.09.2010 19:00  CSC Prodeco - AS Trouxemil  4 : 2
25.09.2010 19:00  AD Serpinense - Quiaios Clube  0 : 2
25.09.2010 20:00  SB União Alhadense - GSSDCR Miro  4 : 0
25.09.2010 20:00  CF Santa Clara - CS Ribeira de Frades  3 : 1
25.09.2010 20:00  C Domus Nostra - Lagonense FC  9 : 2
25.09.2010 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - UPC Chelo  1 : 2
2. Jornada - 02.10.2010 a 02.10.2010
02.10.2010 19:00  UPC Chelo - SB União Alhadense  1 : 0
02.10.2010 19:00  AS Trouxemil - AD Serpinense  0 : 2
02.10.2010 19:00  Quiaios Clube - CF Santa Clara  2 : 4
02.10.2010 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - CSC Prodeco  3 : 5
02.10.2010 20:00  CS Ribeira de Frades - C Domus Nostra  6 : 4
02.10.2010 20:00  Lagonense FC - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 3
3. Jornada - 09.10.2010 a 09.10.2010
09.10.2010 19:00  CSC Prodeco - UPC Chelo  4 : 2
09.10.2010 19:00  AD Serpinense - GSSDCR Miro  4 : 2
09.10.2010 19:00  SB União Alhadense - Lagonense FC  5 : 2
09.10.2010 19:00  CF Santa Clara - C Domus Nostra  4 : 2
09.10.2010 19:00  Quiaios Clube - AS Trouxemil  3 : 2
09.10.2010 19:00  ADC Vila Verde - CS Ribeira de Frades  4 : 2
4. Jornada - 16.10.2010 a 16.10.2010
16.10.2010 19:00  Lagonense FC - CSC Prodeco  2 : 6
16.10.2010 19:00  CS Ribeira de Frades - SB União Alhadense  1 : 3
16.10.2010 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - Quiaios Clube  3 : 5
16.10.2010 19:00  UPC Chelo - AD Serpinense  2 : 2
16.10.2010 20:00  C Domus Nostra - ADC Vila Verde  4 : 1
16.10.2010 20:00  AS Trouxemil - CF Santa Clara  0 : 2
5. Jornada - 23.10.2010 a 23.10.2010
23.10.2010 19:00  SB União Alhadense - C Domus Nostra  3 : 2
23.10.2010 19:00  Quiaios Clube - UPC Chelo  6 : 1
23.10.2010 19:00  CSC Prodeco - CS Ribeira de Frades  3 : 2
23.10.2010 20:00  CF Santa Clara - ADC Vila Verde  2 : 1
23.10.2010 20:00  AS Trouxemil - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 5
01.12.2010 19:00  AD Serpinense - Lagonense FC  2 : 5
6. Jornada - 30.10.2010 a 30.10.2010
30.10.2010 19:00  CS Ribeira de Frades - AD Serpinense  6 : 2
30.10.2010 19:00  UPC Chelo - AS Trouxemil  1 : 3
30.10.2010 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - CF Santa Clara  4 : 4
30.10.2010 19:00  Lagonense FC - Quiaios Clube  4 : 8
30.10.2010 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - SB União Alhadense  2 : 5
30.10.2010 20:00  C Domus Nostra - CSC Prodeco  1 : 5
7. Jornada - 13.11.2010 a 13.11.2010
13.11.2010 19:00  AD Serpinense - C Domus Nostra  4 : 3
13.11.2010 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - UPC Chelo  3 : 7
13.11.2010 19:00  Quiaios Clube - CS Ribeira de Frades  5 : 5
13.11.2010 20:00  AS Trouxemil - Lagonense FC  2 : 2
13.11.2010 20:00  CF Santa Clara - SB União Alhadense  3 : 2
13.11.2010 20:00  CSC Prodeco - ADC Vila Verde  2 : 7
8. Jornada - 20.11.2010 a 20.11.2010
20.11.2010 19:00  Lagonense FC - GSSDCR Miro  6 : 4
20.11.2010 19:00  CS Ribeira de Frades - AS Trouxemil  4 : 0
20.11.2010 19:00  SB União Alhadense - CSC Prodeco  1 : 0
20.11.2010 19:00  UPC Chelo - CF Santa Clara  1 : 2
20.11.2010 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - AD Serpinense  7 : 1
20.11.2010 20:00  C Domus Nostra - Quiaios Clube  3 : 1
9. Jornada - 27.11.2010 a 27.11.2010
27.11.2010 19:00  Quiaios Clube - ADC Vila Verde  2 : 3
27.11.2010 19:00  AD Serpinense - SB União Alhadense  2 : 1
27.11.2010 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - CS Ribeira de Frades  3 : 3
27.11.2010 20:00  AS Trouxemil - C Domus Nostra  5 : 3
27.11.2010 20:00  CF Santa Clara - CSC Prodeco  4 : 3
27.11.2010 20:00  UPC Chelo - Lagonense FC  5 : 3
10. Jornada - 04.12.2010 a 04.12.2010
04.12.2010 19:00  ADC Vila Verde - AS Trouxemil  3 : 1
04.12.2010 19:00  SB União Alhadense - Quiaios Clube  2 : 1
04.12.2010 19:00  CS Ribeira de Frades - UPC Chelo  4 : 4
04.12.2010 20:00  C Domus Nostra - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 4
04.12.2010 20:00  CSC Prodeco - AD Serpinense  4 : 2
04.12.2010 20:00  CF Santa Clara - Lagonense FC  4 : 2
11. Jornada - 11.12.2010 a 11.12.2010
11.12.2010 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 2
11.12.2010 19:00  Quiaios Clube - CSC Prodeco  2 : 3
11.12.2010 19:00  AD Serpinense - CF Santa Clara  2 : 2
11.12.2010 19:00  Lagonense FC - CS Ribeira de Frades  3 : 4
11.12.2010 20:00  UPC Chelo - C Domus Nostra  1 : 1
11.12.2010 20:00  AS Trouxemil - SB União Alhadense  2 : 2
12. Jornada - 18.12.2010 a 18.12.2010
18.12.2010 19:00  AS Trouxemil - CSC Prodeco  2 : 5
18.12.2010 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - SB União Alhadense  2 : 3
18.12.2010 19:00  CS Ribeira de Frades - CF Santa Clara  3 : 11
18.12.2010 19:00  Quiaios Clube - AD Serpinense  5 : 3
18.12.2010 19:00  Lagonense FC - C Domus Nostra  3 : 9
18.12.2010 20:00  UPC Chelo - ADC Vila Verde  2 : 1
13. Jornada - 29.12.2010 a 05.02.2011
08.12.2010 19:00  SB União Alhadense - UPC Chelo  5 : 6
29.12.2010 20:00  C Domus Nostra - CS Ribeira de Frades  2 : 1
29.12.2010 20:00  CF Santa Clara - Quiaios Clube  4 : 4
29.12.2010 21:00  CSC Prodeco - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 2
12.01.2011 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - Lagonense FC  3 : 2
05.02.2011 19:00  AD Serpinense - AS Trouxemil  4 : 3
14. Jornada - 08.01.2011 a 08.01.2011
08.01.2011 19:00  Lagonense FC - SB União Alhadense  2 : 5
08.01.2011 19:00  CS Ribeira de Frades - ADC Vila Verde  5 : 4
08.01.2011 20:00  GSSDCR Miro - AD Serpinense  4 : 4
08.01.2011 20:00  UPC Chelo - CSC Prodeco  4 : 5
08.01.2011 20:00  C Domus Nostra - CF Santa Clara  0 : 1
08.01.2011 20:00  AS Trouxemil - Quiaios Clube  2 : 5
15. Jornada - 15.01.2011 a 15.01.2011
15.01.2011 19:00  SB União Alhadense - CS Ribeira de Frades  2 : 3
15.01.2011 19:00  Quiaios Clube - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 2
15.01.2011 19:00  AD Serpinense - UPC Chelo  2 : 2
15.01.2011 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - C Domus Nostra  1 : 2
15.01.2011 20:00  CF Santa Clara - AS Trouxemil  8 : 4
15.01.2011 20:00  CSC Prodeco - Lagonense FC  8 : 3
16. Jornada - 22.01.2011 a 22.01.2011
22.01.2011 19:00  CS Ribeira de Frades - CSC Prodeco  2 : 6
22.01.2011 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - AS Trouxemil  4 : 3
22.01.2011 19:00  Lagonense FC - AD Serpinense  1 : 0
22.01.2011 20:00  UPC Chelo - Quiaios Clube  2 : 3
22.01.2011 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - CF Santa Clara  3 : 2
22.01.2011 20:00  C Domus Nostra - SB União Alhadense  5 : 4
17. Jornada - 29.01.2011 a 29.01.2011
29.01.2011 19:00  Quiaios Clube - Lagonense FC  10 : 1
29.01.2011 19:00  AD Serpinense - CS Ribeira de Frades  2 : 5
29.01.2011 19:00  SB União Alhadense - ADC Vila Verde  4 : 6
29.01.2011 20:00  AS Trouxemil - UPC Chelo  3 : 6
29.01.2011 20:00  CF Santa Clara - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 2
29.01.2011 20:00  CSC Prodeco - C Domus Nostra  4 : 3
18. Jornada - 12.02.2011 a 12.02.2011
12.02.2011 19:00  Lagonense FC - AS Trouxemil  5 : 0
12.02.2011 19:00  CS Ribeira de Frades - Quiaios Clube  3 : 3
12.02.2011 19:00  SB União Alhadense - CF Santa Clara  1 : 3
12.02.2011 20:00  UPC Chelo - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 3
12.02.2011 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - CSC Prodeco  3 : 5
12.02.2011 20:00  C Domus Nostra - AD Serpinense  6 : 2
19. Jornada - 19.02.2011 a 19.02.2011
19.02.2011 19:00  Quiaios Clube - C Domus Nostra  2 : 4
19.02.2011 19:00  GSSDCR Miro - Lagonense FC  7 : 3
19.02.2011 20:00  AS Trouxemil - CS Ribeira de Frades  1 : 5
19.02.2011 20:00  CSC Prodeco - SB União Alhadense  7 : 2
19.02.2011 20:00  CF Santa Clara - UPC Chelo  5 : 2
05.03.2011 19:00  AD Serpinense - ADC Vila Verde  5 : 6
20. Jornada - 26.02.2011 a 26.02.2011
26.02.2011 20:00  C Domus Nostra - AS Trouxemil  3 : 4
26.02.2011 20:00  CS Ribeira de Frades - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 5
26.02.2011 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - Quiaios Clube  4 : 2
26.02.2011 20:00  CSC Prodeco - CF Santa Clara  3 : 1
26.02.2011 20:00  Lagonense FC - UPC Chelo  8 : 7
26.02.2011 20:00  SB União Alhadense - AD Serpinense  7 : 1
21. Jornada - 12.03.2011 a 12.03.2011
12.03.2011 20:00  GSSDCR Miro - C Domus Nostra  3 : 2
12.03.2011 20:00  UPC Chelo - CS Ribeira de Frades  1 : 3
12.03.2011 20:00  AS Trouxemil - ADC Vila Verde  5 : 3
12.03.2011 20:00  AD Serpinense - CSC Prodeco  0 : 5
12.03.2011 20:00  Lagonense FC - CF Santa Clara  2 : 5
12.03.2011 20:00  Quiaios Clube - SB União Alhadense  1 : 1
22. Jornada - 19.03.2011 a 19.03.2011
19.03.2011 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 2
19.03.2011 20:00  C Domus Nostra - UPC Chelo  3 : 2
19.03.2011 20:00  SB União Alhadense - AS Trouxemil  3 : 0
19.03.2011 20:00  CF Santa Clara - AD Serpinense  3 : 1
19.03.2011 20:00  CS Ribeira de Frades - Lagonense FC  11 : 4
19.03.2011 20:00  CSC Prodeco - Quiaios Clube  4 : 2
Classificação
    J Pts   Golos    +/-
ddd1  CSC Prodeco  11  30   53:24    29
ddd2  CF Santa Clara  11  25   48:25    23
ddd3  C Domus Nostra  11  21   39:27    12
ddd4  CS Ribeira de Frades  11  20   46:41    5
ddd5  GSSDCR Miro  11  20   36:31    5
ddd6  Quiaios Clube  11  18   40:30    10
ddd7  ADC Vila Verde  11  15   35:36    -1
ddd8  SB União Alhadense  11  13   37:36    1
ddd9  UPC Chelo  11  10   35:41    -6
ddd10  Lagonense FC  11  9   34:65    -31
ddd11  AS Trouxemil  11  6   27:51    -24
ddd12  AD Serpinense  11  5   24:47    -23