2010-2011: AF Coimbra - Divisão Honra Feminina [1ª Fase]

write table
1. Jornada - 25.09.2010 a 09.11.2010
25.09.2010 16:00  CSC Prodeco - AD Serpinense  5 : 1
25.09.2010 18:00  GJ São Tomé - CF Santa Clara  3 : 1
25.09.2010 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - AJEDC Tocha  15 : 0
09.11.2010 22:00  SC Ribeirense - GD Almas  4 : 1

Descanso: CD Ourentã  

2. Jornada - 02.10.2010 a 02.10.2010
02.10.2010 17:00  CF Santa Clara - CSC Prodeco  1 : 1
02.10.2010 17:00  AD Serpinense - SC Ribeirense  5 : 1
02.10.2010 18:00  GD Almas - CD Ourentã  0 : 9
02.10.2010 20:00  AJEDC Tocha - GJ São Tomé  5 : 3

Descanso: GR Vilaverdense  

3. Jornada - 09.10.2010 a 09.10.2010
09.10.2010 16:00  SC Ribeirense - CF Santa Clara  2 : 2
09.10.2010 16:00  CSC Prodeco - AJEDC Tocha  11 : 1
09.10.2010 18:00  GJ São Tomé - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 6
09.10.2010 18:00  CD Ourentã - AD Serpinense  6 : 2

Descanso: GD Almas  

4. Jornada - 16.10.2010 a 16.10.2010
16.10.2010 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - CSC Prodeco  3 : 0
16.10.2010 17:00  CF Santa Clara - CD Ourentã  2 : 2
16.10.2010 18:00  AJEDC Tocha - SC Ribeirense  11 : 3
16.10.2010 18:00  AD Serpinense - GD Almas  3 : 1

Descanso: GJ São Tomé  

5. Jornada - 23.10.2010 a 23.10.2010
23.10.2010 16:00  SC Ribeirense - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 21
23.10.2010 16:00  CSC Prodeco - GJ São Tomé  1 : 1
23.10.2010 18:00  CD Ourentã - AJEDC Tocha  8 : 0
23.10.2010 18:00  GD Almas - CF Santa Clara  0 : 2

Descanso: AD Serpinense  

6. Jornada - 30.10.2010 a 30.10.2010
30.10.2010 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - CD Ourentã  3 : 1
30.10.2010 17:00  CF Santa Clara - AD Serpinense  1 : 1
30.10.2010 18:00  AJEDC Tocha - GD Almas  7 : 2
30.10.2010 18:00  GJ São Tomé - SC Ribeirense  8 : 1

Descanso: CSC Prodeco  

7. Jornada - 06.11.2010 a 06.11.2010
06.11.2010 16:00  SC Ribeirense - CSC Prodeco  2 : 6
06.11.2010 16:00  AD Serpinense - AJEDC Tocha  6 : 0
06.11.2010 18:00  GD Almas - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 19
06.11.2010 18:00  CD Ourentã - GJ São Tomé  4 : 3

Descanso: CF Santa Clara  

8. Jornada - 13.11.2010 a 13.11.2010
13.11.2010 16:00  CSC Prodeco - CD Ourentã  3 : 2
13.11.2010 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - AD Serpinense  4 : 1
13.11.2010 18:00  AJEDC Tocha - CF Santa Clara  2 : 2
13.11.2010 18:00  GJ São Tomé - GD Almas  3 : 0

Descanso: SC Ribeirense  

9. Jornada - 20.11.2010 a 20.11.2010
20.11.2010 16:00  AD Serpinense - GJ São Tomé  7 : 2
20.11.2010 17:00  CF Santa Clara - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 4
20.11.2010 18:00  CD Ourentã - SC Ribeirense  4 : 1
20.11.2010 18:00  GD Almas - CSC Prodeco  2 : 3

Descanso: AJEDC Tocha  

10. Jornada - 27.11.2010 a 27.11.2010
27.11.2010 16:00  AD Serpinense - CSC Prodeco  4 : 3
27.11.2010 17:00  CF Santa Clara - GJ São Tomé  2 : 6
27.11.2010 18:00  AJEDC Tocha - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 8
27.11.2010 18:00  GD Almas - SC Ribeirense  3 : 1

Descanso: CD Ourentã  

11. Jornada - 01.12.2010 a 01.12.2010
01.12.2010 16:00  CSC Prodeco - CF Santa Clara  3 : 3
01.12.2010 16:00  SC Ribeirense - AD Serpinense  2 : 5
01.12.2010 18:00  GJ São Tomé - AJEDC Tocha  3 : 5
01.12.2010 18:00  CD Ourentã - GD Almas  10 : 0

Descanso: GR Vilaverdense  

12. Jornada - 04.12.2010 a 04.12.2010
04.12.2010 16:00  AD Serpinense - CD Ourentã  2 : 3
04.12.2010 17:00  CF Santa Clara - SC Ribeirense  6 : 2
04.12.2010 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - GJ São Tomé  5 : 0
04.12.2010 18:00  AJEDC Tocha - CSC Prodeco  3 : 4

Descanso: GD Almas  

13. Jornada - 11.12.2010 a 11.12.2010
11.12.2010 16:00  CSC Prodeco - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 3
11.12.2010 16:00  SC Ribeirense - AJEDC Tocha  2 : 5
11.12.2010 18:00  GD Almas - AD Serpinense  0 : 4
11.12.2010 20:00  CD Ourentã - CF Santa Clara  1 : 0

Descanso: GJ São Tomé  

14. Jornada - 18.12.2010 a 18.12.2010
18.12.2010 17:00  CF Santa Clara - GD Almas  1 : 0
18.12.2010 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - SC Ribeirense  12 : 0
18.12.2010 18:00  AJEDC Tocha - CD Ourentã  2 : 7
18.12.2010 18:00  GJ São Tomé - CSC Prodeco  2 : 1

Descanso: AD Serpinense  

15. Jornada - 07.01.2011 a 08.01.2011
08.01.2011 16:00  SC Ribeirense - GJ São Tomé  2 : 5
08.01.2011 18:00  GD Almas - AJEDC Tocha  3 : 8
08.01.2011 18:00  AD Serpinense - CF Santa Clara  3 : 3
08.01.2011 21:00  CD Ourentã - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 1

Descanso: CSC Prodeco  

16. Jornada - 15.01.2011 a 15.01.2011
15.01.2011 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - GD Almas  14 : 0
15.01.2011 16:00  GJ São Tomé - CD Ourentã  2 : 6
15.01.2011 16:00  AJEDC Tocha - AD Serpinense  4 : 4
15.01.2011 16:00  CSC Prodeco - SC Ribeirense  6 : 0

Descanso: CF Santa Clara  

17. Jornada - 22.01.2011 a 22.01.2011
22.01.2011 16:00  AD Serpinense - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 6
22.01.2011 16:00  GD Almas - GJ São Tomé  1 : 4
22.01.2011 16:00  CF Santa Clara - AJEDC Tocha  2 : 2
22.01.2011 16:00  CD Ourentã - CSC Prodeco  0 : 4

Descanso: SC Ribeirense  

18. Jornada - 29.01.2011 a 29.01.2011
29.01.2011 16:00  GJ São Tomé - AD Serpinense  4 : 2
29.01.2011 16:00  CSC Prodeco - GD Almas  0 : 0
29.01.2011 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - CF Santa Clara  9 : 0
29.01.2011 16:00  SC Ribeirense - CD Ourentã  1 : 11

Descanso: AJEDC Tocha  

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
ddd1  GR Vilaverdense  9   24:1    23
ddd2  CD Ourentã  7   17:4    13
ddd3  CSC Prodeco  7   17:6    11
ddd4  AD Serpinense  6   11:13    -2
ddd5  AJEDC Tocha  6   17:32    -15
ddd6  SC Ribeirense  4   10:19    -9
ddd7  GJ São Tomé  3   7:12    -5
ddd8  CF Santa Clara  3   6:8    -2
ddd9  GD Almas  0   2:16    -14