2010-2011: AF Coimbra - Campeonato Distrital de Juvenis Masculinos [1ª Fase]

write table
1. Matchday - 19.09.2010 until 19.09.2010
19.09.2010 11:00  CDR Penelense - C Domus Nostra  5 : 1
19.09.2010 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - A Académica de Coimbra  0 : 3
19.09.2010 11:00  CS São João - ADC Vila Verde  7 : 0
10.11.2010 20:00  SR Ervedalense - C Norton de Matos  4 : 3

Free: CP Miranda do Corvo  

2. Matchday - 26.09.2010 until 28.10.2010
26.09.2010 11:00  C Domus Nostra - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  3 : 2
26.09.2010 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - CDR Penelense  0 : 8
26.09.2010 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - SR Ervedalense  2 : 0
28.10.2010 20:00  C Norton de Matos - CS São João  0 : 6

Free: A Académica de Coimbra  

3. Matchday - 03.10.2010 until 03.10.2010
03.10.2010 11:00  CDR Penelense - CS São João  2 : 0
03.10.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - A Académica de Coimbra  0 : 2
03.10.2010 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 0
03.10.2010 11:00  C Norton de Matos - CP Miranda do Corvo  0 : 2

Free: C Domus Nostra  

4. Matchday - 10.10.2010 until 10.10.2010
10.10.2010 11:00  CDR Penelense - C Norton de Matos  9 : 2
10.10.2010 11:00  C Domus Nostra - SR Ervedalense  0 : 1
10.10.2010 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - CS São João  1 : 2
10.10.2010 11:00  A Académica de Coimbra - CP Miranda do Corvo  8 : 2

Free: ADC Vila Verde  

5. Matchday - 17.10.2010 until 17.10.2010
17.10.2010 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - CDR Penelense  5 : 5
17.10.2010 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Domus Nostra  5 : 2
17.10.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 0
17.10.2010 11:00  C Norton de Matos - A Académica de Coimbra  0 : 5

Free: CS São João  

6. Matchday - 24.10.2010 until 24.10.2010
24.10.2010 10:00  ADC Vila Verde - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 4
24.10.2010 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Académica de Coimbra  2 : 6
24.10.2010 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - C Norton de Matos  3 : 1
24.10.2010 12:00  SR Ervedalense - CS São João  1 : 2

Free: CDR Penelense  

7. Matchday - 31.10.2010 until 31.10.2010
31.10.2010 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CS São João  0 : 5
31.10.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - CDR Penelense  2 : 2
31.10.2010 11:00  A Académica de Coimbra - ADC Vila Verde  6 : 2
31.10.2010 11:00  C Norton de Matos - C Domus Nostra  1 : 1

Free: GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  

8. Matchday - 07.11.2010 until 07.11.2010
07.11.2010 11:00  CDR Penelense - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 1
07.11.2010 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - C Domus Nostra  2 : 3
07.11.2010 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - SR Ervedalense  3 : 1
07.11.2010 12:00  A Académica de Coimbra - CS São João  0 : 2

Free: C Norton de Matos  

9. Matchday - 14.11.2010 until 14.11.2010
14.11.2010 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CS São João  0 : 4
14.11.2010 11:00  A Académica de Coimbra - CDR Penelense  6 : 0
14.11.2010 11:00  C Norton de Matos - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 1
14.11.2010 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  2 : 1

Free: SR Ervedalense  

10. Matchday - 21.11.2010 until 21.11.2010
21.11.2010 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CDR Penelense  2 : 2
21.11.2010 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - CS São João  0 : 6
21.11.2010 11:00  C Norton de Matos - SR Ervedalense  0 : 2
21.11.2010 12:00  A Académica de Coimbra - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  5 : 1

Free: CP Miranda do Corvo  

11. Matchday - 28.11.2010 until 28.11.2010
28.11.2010 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - C Domus Nostra  6 : 3
28.11.2010 11:00  CDR Penelense - ADC Vila Verde  7 : 2
28.11.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 1
28.11.2010 12:00  CS São João - C Norton de Matos  9 : 0

Free: A Académica de Coimbra  

12. Matchday - 05.12.2010 until 22.12.2010
05.12.2010 11:00  CS São João - CDR Penelense  3 : 0
05.12.2010 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Norton de Matos  4 : 3
05.12.2010 12:00  A Académica de Coimbra - SR Ervedalense  4 : 0
22.12.2010 20:00  ADC Vila Verde - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  5 : 4

Free: C Domus Nostra  

13. Matchday - 12.12.2010 until 12.12.2010
12.12.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - C Domus Nostra  2 : 4
12.12.2010 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Académica de Coimbra  0 : 4
12.12.2010 11:00  C Norton de Matos - CDR Penelense  0 : 5
12.12.2010 12:00  CS São João - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  2 : 1

Free: ADC Vila Verde  

14. Matchday - 18.12.2010 until 19.12.2010
18.12.2010 10:00  A Académica de Coimbra - C Norton de Matos  4 : 0
19.12.2010 11:00  CDR Penelense - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  4 : 3
19.12.2010 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - SR Ervedalense  2 : 2
19.12.2010 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 1

Free: CS São João  

15. Matchday - 05.01.2011 until 07.01.2011
08.12.2010 11:00  C Norton de Matos - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  0 : 3
05.01.2011 20:00  A Académica de Coimbra - C Domus Nostra  4 : 1
05.01.2011 20:00  SR Ervedalense - CS São João  0 : 2
07.01.2011 21:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 0

Free: CDR Penelense  

16. Matchday - 08.01.2011 until 08.01.2011
08.01.2011 11:00  CDR Penelense - SR Ervedalense  4 : 2
08.01.2011 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - A Académica de Coimbra  3 : 8
08.01.2011 11:00  C Domus Nostra - C Norton de Matos  3 : 3
08.01.2011 12:00  CS São João - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 0

Free: GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  

17. Matchday - 16.01.2011 until 16.01.2011
16.01.2011 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CDR Penelense  2 : 2
16.01.2011 11:00  C Domus Nostra - ADC Vila Verde  4 : 0
16.01.2011 12:00  CS São João - A Académica de Coimbra  1 : 4
16.01.2011 12:00  SR Ervedalense - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  0 : 1

Free: C Norton de Matos  

18. Matchday - 23.01.2011 until 23.01.2011
23.01.2011 11:00  CDR Penelense - A Académica de Coimbra  2 : 5
23.01.2011 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - C Norton de Matos  2 : 1
23.01.2011 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 3
23.01.2011 12:00  CS São João - C Domus Nostra  3 : 4

Free: SR Ervedalense  

Table
    MD Pts   Golos    Diff.
ddd1  A Académica de Coimbra  16  45   74:16    58
ddd2  CS São João  16  39   57:13    44
ddd3  CDR Penelense  16  29   58:36    22
ddd4  CP Miranda do Corvo  16  24   32:39    -7
ddd5  C Domus Nostra  16  21   35:47    -12
ddd6  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  16  20   38:39    -1
ddd7  SR Ervedalense  16  17   23:32    -9
ddd8  ADC Vila Verde  16  8   21:68    -47
ddd9  C Norton de Matos  16  3   15:63    -48