2010-2011: AF Coimbra - Campeonato Distrital de Juniores Masculinos

write table
1. Jornada - 17.09.2010 a 13.10.2010
17.09.2010 20:30  ARC Espariz - UDR Cernache  0 : 5
19.09.2010 11:00  AD Serpinense - CF Santa Clara  6 : 6
19.09.2010 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - SC Conimbricense  6 : 2
19.09.2010 11:00  A Académica de Coimbra - CS São João  5 : 2
29.09.2010 20:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - Lordemão FC  4 : 2
13.10.2010 20:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GSSDCR Miro  9 : 4

Descanso: SR Ervedalense  

2. Jornada - 26.09.2010 a 26.09.2010
26.09.2010 11:00  CS São João - AD Serpinense  14 : 4
26.09.2010 11:00  CF Santa Clara - CDEF Norte e Soure  9 : 4
26.09.2010 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - A Académica de Coimbra  1 : 6
26.09.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - ARC Espariz  7 : 0
26.09.2010 11:00  Lordemão FC - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 4
26.09.2010 11:00  UDR Cernache - A Granja do Ulmeiro  4 : 2

Descanso: SC Conimbricense  

3. Jornada - 03.10.2010 a 03.10.2010
03.10.2010 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CS São João  3 : 8
03.10.2010 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CF Santa Clara  1 : 3
03.10.2010 11:00  AD Serpinense - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 6
03.10.2010 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - SR Ervedalense  4 : 5
03.10.2010 11:00  SC Conimbricense - Lordemão FC  1 : 5
03.10.2010 11:00  A Académica de Coimbra - UDR Cernache  8 : 1

Descanso: ARC Espariz  

4. Jornada - 08.10.2010 a 10.10.2010
08.10.2010 21:00  ARC Espariz - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 6
10.10.2010 10:00  GR Vilaverdense - CS São João  3 : 1
10.10.2010 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 1
10.10.2010 11:00  UDR Cernache - AD Serpinense  9 : 3
10.10.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - A Académica de Coimbra  1 : 5
10.10.2010 11:00  CF Santa Clara - SC Conimbricense  7 : 1

Descanso: Lordemão FC  

5. Jornada - 17.10.2010 a 17.10.2010
17.10.2010 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - GSSDCR Miro  6 : 2
17.10.2010 11:00  SC Conimbricense - CS São João  1 : 5
17.10.2010 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - UDR Cernache  1 : 2
17.10.2010 11:00  A Académica de Coimbra - ARC Espariz  13 : 1
17.10.2010 11:00  Lordemão FC - CF Santa Clara  0 : 5
17.10.2010 11:00  AD Serpinense - SR Ervedalense  1 : 6

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

6. Jornada - 24.10.2010 a 24.10.2010
23.10.2010 21:00  ARC Espariz - AD Serpinense  4 : 6
24.10.2010 10:00  SR Ervedalense - CDEF Norte e Soure  9 : 1
24.10.2010 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - SC Conimbricense  7 : 2
24.10.2010 11:00  UDR Cernache - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 6
24.10.2010 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - A Académica de Coimbra  2 : 10
24.10.2010 11:00  Lordemão FC - CS São João  1 : 4

Descanso: CF Santa Clara  

7. Jornada - 31.10.2010 a 31.10.2010
31.10.2010 11:00  SC Conimbricense - UDR Cernache  0 : 9
31.10.2010 11:00  Lordemão FC - GSSDCR Miro  4 : 2
31.10.2010 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - SR Ervedalense  4 : 2
31.10.2010 11:00  AD Serpinense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 3
31.10.2010 11:00  CF Santa Clara - CS São João  3 : 5
31.10.2010 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - ARC Espariz  8 : 0

Descanso: A Académica de Coimbra  

8. Jornada - 07.11.2010 a 07.11.2010
07.11.2010 10:00  ARC Espariz - GR Vilaverdense  5 : 7
07.11.2010 10:00  A Académica de Coimbra - AD Serpinense  9 : 1
07.11.2010 11:00  UDR Cernache - Lordemão FC  3 : 2
07.11.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - SC Conimbricense  7 : 2
07.11.2010 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - CF Santa Clara  3 : 4
07.11.2010 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CDEF Norte e Soure  1 : 2

Descanso: CS São João  

9. Jornada - 14.11.2010 a 14.11.2010
14.11.2010 11:00  Lordemão FC - SR Ervedalense  0 : 6
14.11.2010 11:00  CF Santa Clara - UDR Cernache  2 : 3
14.11.2010 11:00  SC Conimbricense - ARC Espariz  2 : 3
14.11.2010 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - A Académica de Coimbra  1 : 7
14.11.2010 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - CS São João  2 : 6
14.11.2010 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  9 : 2

Descanso: AD Serpinense  

10. Jornada - 21.11.2010 a 21.11.2010
20.11.2010 16:00  UDR Cernache - CS São João  1 : 3
21.11.2010 10:00  ARC Espariz - Lordemão FC  0 : 7
21.11.2010 10:00  A Académica de Coimbra - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 2
21.11.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - CF Santa Clara  11 : 1
21.11.2010 11:00  AD Serpinense - CDEF Norte e Soure  4 : 5
21.11.2010 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - SC Conimbricense  6 : 5

Descanso: GSSDCR Miro  

11. Jornada - 28.11.2010 a 28.11.2010
28.11.2010 10:00  CS São João - SR Ervedalense  11 : 1
28.11.2010 11:00  CF Santa Clara - ARC Espariz  11 : 1
28.11.2010 11:00  Lordemão FC - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 4
28.11.2010 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - AD Serpinense  6 : 2
28.11.2010 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - UDR Cernache  5 : 6
28.11.2010 11:00  SC Conimbricense - A Académica de Coimbra  0 : 19

Descanso: CDEF Norte e Soure  

12. Jornada - 05.12.2010 a 05.01.2010
05.12.2010 10:00  ARC Espariz - CS São João  2 : 9
05.12.2010 10:00  A Académica de Coimbra - Lordemão FC  8 : 0
05.12.2010 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 6
05.12.2010 11:00  AD Serpinense - SC Conimbricense  7 : 0
05.12.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 1
05.01.2011 20:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CF Santa Clara  4 : 6

Descanso: UDR Cernache  

13. Jornada - 08.12.2010 a 08.12.2010
08.12.2010 11:00  CS São João - A Granja do Ulmeiro  9 : 1
08.12.2010 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - ARC Espariz  9 : 1
08.12.2010 11:00  CF Santa Clara - A Académica de Coimbra  2 : 8
08.12.2010 11:00  SC Conimbricense - CDEF Norte e Soure  4 : 6
08.12.2010 11:00  Lordemão FC - AD Serpinense  2 : 5
06.01.2011 21:00  UDR Cernache - SR Ervedalense  1 : 4

Descanso: GR Vilaverdense  

14. Jornada - 12.12.2010 a 12.12.2010
10.12.2010 20:00  UDR Cernache - ARC Espariz  5 : 3
12.12.2010 10:00  CS São João - A Académica de Coimbra  1 : 2
12.12.2010 11:00  Lordemão FC - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 1
12.12.2010 11:00  CF Santa Clara - AD Serpinense  5 : 3
12.12.2010 11:00  SC Conimbricense - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 21
12.12.2010 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - A Granja do Ulmeiro  9 : 1

Descanso: SR Ervedalense  

15. Jornada - 17.12.2010 a 19.12.2010
17.12.2010 20:30  ARC Espariz - SR Ervedalense  3 : 6
19.12.2010 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CF Santa Clara  4 : 3
19.12.2010 11:00  AD Serpinense - CS São João  2 : 8
19.12.2010 11:00  A Académica de Coimbra - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 2
19.12.2010 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - UDR Cernache  5 : 8
19.12.2010 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - Lordemão FC  5 : 1

Descanso: SC Conimbricense  

16. Jornada - 22.12.2010 a 29.12.2010
22.12.2010 21:00  GSSDCR Miro - AD Serpinense  3 : 5
29.12.2010 20:00  UDR Cernache - A Académica de Coimbra  1 : 6
29.12.2010 20:00  Lordemão FC - SC Conimbricense  6 : 2
29.12.2010 20:00  CS São João - CDEF Norte e Soure  5 : 1
29.12.2010 21:00  SR Ervedalense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  9 : 1
02.01.2011 11:00  CF Santa Clara - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 3

Descanso: ARC Espariz  

17. Jornada - 08.01.2011 a 08.01.2011
08.01.2011 10:00  CS São João - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 2
08.01.2011 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GSSDCR Miro  4 : 2
08.01.2011 11:00  AD Serpinense - UDR Cernache  2 : 8
08.01.2011 11:00  A Académica de Coimbra - SR Ervedalense  6 : 2
08.01.2011 11:00  SC Conimbricense - CF Santa Clara  0 : 6
06.02.2011 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - ARC Espariz  5 : 2

Descanso: Lordemão FC  

18. Jornada - 16.01.2011 a 16.01.2011
16.01.2011 10:00  CS São João - SC Conimbricense  4 : 2
16.01.2011 10:00  SR Ervedalense - AD Serpinense  4 : 2
16.01.2011 10:00  ARC Espariz - A Académica de Coimbra  3 : 10
16.01.2011 11:00  CF Santa Clara - Lordemão FC  7 : 2
16.01.2011 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 4
16.01.2011 11:00  UDR Cernache - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 4

Descanso: A Granja do Ulmeiro  

19. Jornada - 22.01.2011 a 23.01.2011
22.01.2011 17:00  GR Vilaverdense - UDR Cernache  4 : 3
23.01.2011 10:00  CS São João - Lordemão FC  7 : 1
23.01.2011 11:00  SC Conimbricense - GSSDCR Miro  6 : 6
23.01.2011 11:00  A Académica de Coimbra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  7 : 2
23.01.2011 11:00  AD Serpinense - ARC Espariz  7 : 1
23.01.2011 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - SR Ervedalense  1 : 7

Descanso: CF Santa Clara  

20. Jornada - 28.01.2011 a 30.01.2011
28.01.2011 21:00  UDR Cernache - SC Conimbricense  5 : 5
30.01.2011 10:00  ARC Espariz - CDEF Norte e Soure  6 : 5
30.01.2011 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - Lordemão FC  6 : 1
30.01.2011 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - AD Serpinense  9 : 3
30.01.2011 11:00  CS São João - CF Santa Clara  5 : 1
30.01.2011 11:00  SR Ervedalense - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 1

Descanso: A Académica de Coimbra  

21. Jornada - 12.02.2011 a 12.02.2011
12.02.2011 11:00  SC Conimbricense - SR Ervedalense  3 : 9
12.02.2011 11:00  Lordemão FC - UDR Cernache  1 : 7
12.02.2011 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - ARC Espariz  7 : 3
12.02.2011 11:00  AD Serpinense - A Académica de Coimbra  1 : 17
12.02.2011 11:00  CF Santa Clara - GSSDCR Miro  14 : 1
12.02.2011 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - A Granja do Ulmeiro  2 : 3

Descanso: CS São João  

22. Jornada - 19.02.2011 a 19.02.2011
19.02.2011 10:00  ARC Espariz - SC Conimbricense  5 : 3
19.02.2011 10:00  CS São João - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 0
19.02.2011 11:00  SR Ervedalense - Lordemão FC  5 : 1
19.02.2011 11:00  A Académica de Coimbra - CDEF Norte e Soure  9 : 0
19.02.2011 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 5
08.03.2011 11:00  UDR Cernache - CF Santa Clara  3 : 7

Descanso: AD Serpinense  

23. Jornada - 27.02.2011 a 27.02.2011
27.02.2011 11:00  Lordemão FC - ARC Espariz  5 : 1
27.02.2011 11:00  CF Santa Clara - SR Ervedalense  4 : 6
27.02.2011 11:00  SC Conimbricense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  1 : 6
27.02.2011 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - AD Serpinense  7 : 5
27.02.2011 11:00  CS São João - UDR Cernache  4 : 1
27.02.2011 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Académica de Coimbra  3 : 6

Descanso: GSSDCR Miro  

24. Jornada - 05.03.2011 a 06.03.2011
05.03.2011 16:00  UDR Cernache - GSSDCR Miro  2 : 3
06.03.2011 10:00  SR Ervedalense - CS São João  6 : 4
06.03.2011 11:00  ARC Espariz - CF Santa Clara  0 : 9
06.03.2011 11:00  AD Serpinense - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 6
06.03.2011 11:00  A Académica de Coimbra - SC Conimbricense  9 : 0
06.03.2011 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - Lordemão FC  5 : 0

Descanso: CDEF Norte e Soure  

25. Jornada - 13.03.2011 a 13.03.2011
13.03.2011 11:00  CF Santa Clara - A Granja do Ulmeiro  10 : 4
13.03.2011 11:00  CS São João - ARC Espariz  3 : 1
13.03.2011 11:00  Lordemão FC - A Académica de Coimbra  1 : 7
13.03.2011 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 1
13.03.2011 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - SR Ervedalense  3 : 3
13.03.2011 11:00  SC Conimbricense - AD Serpinense  7 : 8

Descanso: UDR Cernache  

26. Jornada - 20.03.2011 a 20.03.2011
20.03.2011 10:00  SR Ervedalense - UDR Cernache  1 : 2
20.03.2011 11:00  ARC Espariz - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 14
20.03.2011 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CS São João  3 : 10
20.03.2011 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - SC Conimbricense  3 : 3
20.03.2011 11:00  AD Serpinense - Lordemão FC  6 : 3
20.03.2011 11:00  A Académica de Coimbra - CF Santa Clara  7 : 2

Descanso: GR Vilaverdense  

Classificação
    J Pts   Golos    +/-
ddd1  A Académica de Coimbra  17  51   129:23    106
ddd2  GR Vilaverdense  17  42   95:34    61
ddd3  CS São João  17  42   98:36    62
ddd4  SR Ervedalense  16  34   81:43    38
ddd5  UDR Cernache  17  33   73:56    17
ddd6  CF Santa Clara  17  31   80:59    21
ddd7  CDEF Norte e Soure  17  24   50:70    -20
ddd8  GSSDCR Miro  17  16   62:66    -4
ddd9  AD Serpinense  17  16   61:98    -37
ddd10  A Granja do Ulmeiro  16  15   56:90    -34
ddd11  Lordemão FC  16  15   36:61    -25
ddd12  ARC Espariz  16  3   30:116    -86
ddd13  SC Conimbricense  16  0   25:124    -99