2010-2011: AF Coimbra - Campeonato Distrital de Iniciados Masculinos

write table
1. Fordul贸 - 25.09.2010 v茅ge 22.12.2010
25.09.2010 15:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - SR Ervedalense  2 : 1
25.09.2010 16:00  C Domus Nostra - CF Santa Clara  1 : 0
25.09.2010 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - GR Vilaverdense  5 : 0
01.11.2010 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - ARC Espariz  2 : 0
01.12.2010 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CDR Penelense  0 : 5
22.12.2010 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - AD Serpinense  5 : 5

Szabadnapos: C Norton de Matos  CP Miranda do Corvo  

2. Fordul贸 - 02.10.2010 v茅ge 03.10.2010
02.10.2010 15:00  CF Santa Clara - C Norton de Matos  1 : 1
02.10.2010 15:00  AD Serpinense - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 4
02.10.2010 15:30  GR Vilaverdense - CP Miranda do Corvo  0 : 1
02.10.2010 16:00  ARC Espariz - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  2 : 3
02.10.2010 16:00  CDR Penelense - SR Santa Ovaia  12 : 0
03.10.2010 16:00  SR Ervedalense - C Domus Nostra  0 : 3

Szabadnapos: ADC Vila Verde  CDEF Norte e Soure  

3. Fordul贸 - 09.10.2010 v茅ge 09.10.2010
09.10.2010 15:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - AD Serpinense  7 : 4
09.10.2010 16:00  C Domus Nostra - ARC Espariz  4 : 1
09.10.2010 16:00  C Norton de Matos - SR Ervedalense  0 : 3
09.10.2010 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - CF Santa Clara  6 : 1
09.10.2010 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CDEF Norte e Soure  8 : 1
09.10.2010 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - CDR Penelense  2 : 1

Szabadnapos: GR Vilaverdense  SR Santa Ovaia  

4. Fordul贸 - 16.10.2010 v茅ge 16.10.2010
16.10.2010 15:00  AD Serpinense - C Domus Nostra  1 : 2
16.10.2010 15:00  CF Santa Clara - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 3
16.10.2010 16:00  SR Ervedalense - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 2
16.10.2010 16:00  ARC Espariz - C Norton de Matos  2 : 1
16.10.2010 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - SR Santa Ovaia  7 : 1
16.10.2010 16:00  CDR Penelense - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  7 : 4

Szabadnapos: GSSDCR Miro  CP Miranda do Corvo  

5. Fordul贸 - 23.10.2010 v茅ge 23.10.2010
23.10.2010 15:30  GR Vilaverdense - SR Ervedalense  1 : 3
23.10.2010 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - ARC Espariz  4 : 0
23.10.2010 16:00  C Norton de Matos - AD Serpinense  2 : 3
23.10.2010 16:00  C Domus Nostra - CDR Penelense  2 : 2
23.10.2010 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 3
23.10.2010 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - SR Santa Ovaia  25 : 0

Szabadnapos: CF Santa Clara  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  

6. Fordul贸 - 30.10.2010 v茅ge 30.10.2010
30.10.2010 15:00  CF Santa Clara - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 8
30.10.2010 16:00  ARC Espariz - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 2
30.10.2010 16:00  AD Serpinense - ADC Vila Verde  0 : 5
30.10.2010 16:00  CDR Penelense - C Norton de Matos  5 : 0
30.10.2010 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  5 : 5
02.01.2011 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 10

Szabadnapos: SR Ervedalense  C Domus Nostra  

7. Fordul贸 - 06.11.2010 v茅ge 06.11.2010
06.11.2010 15:00  CF Santa Clara - SR Ervedalense  1 : 3
06.11.2010 15:30  GR Vilaverdense - AD Serpinense  4 : 3
06.11.2010 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - CDR Penelense  6 : 2
06.11.2010 16:00  C Domus Nostra - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 3
06.11.2010 16:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - SR Santa Ovaia  6 : 0
06.11.2010 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GSSDCR Miro  2 : 2

Szabadnapos: ARC Espariz  C Norton de Matos  

8. Fordul贸 - 13.11.2010 v茅ge 13.11.2010
13.11.2010 16:00  CDR Penelense - GR Vilaverdense  6 : 3
13.11.2010 16:00  ARC Espariz - CF Santa Clara  2 : 3
13.11.2010 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - C Norton de Matos  8 : 0
13.11.2010 16:00  SR Ervedalense - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 2
13.11.2010 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  4 : 0
13.11.2010 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - C Domus Nostra  1 : 8

Szabadnapos: ADC Vila Verde  AD Serpinense  

9. Fordul贸 - 20.11.2010 v茅ge 20.11.2010
20.11.2010 15:00  CF Santa Clara - AD Serpinense  3 : 1
20.11.2010 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - CDEF Norte e Soure  5 : 2
20.11.2010 16:00  C Norton de Matos - SR Santa Ovaia  7 : 0
20.11.2010 16:00  SR Ervedalense - ARC Espariz  3 : 2
20.11.2010 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  6 : 0
20.11.2010 16:00  C Domus Nostra - GSSDCR Miro  2 : 5

Szabadnapos: GR Vilaverdense  CDR Penelense  

10. Fordul贸 - 27.11.2010 v茅ge 27.11.2010
27.11.2010 15:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - C Domus Nostra  2 : 2
27.11.2010 16:00  CDR Penelense - CF Santa Clara  10 : 0
27.11.2010 16:00  AD Serpinense - SR Ervedalense  1 : 4
27.11.2010 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 4
27.11.2010 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - C Norton de Matos  1 : 2
27.11.2010 16:00  ARC Espariz - CP Miranda do Corvo  0 : 5
27.11.2010 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - ADC Vila Verde  0 : 21

11. Fordul贸 - 04.12.2010 v茅ge 04.12.2010
04.12.2010 15:30  GR Vilaverdense - SR Santa Ovaia  7 : 1
04.12.2010 16:00  SR Ervedalense - CDR Penelense  0 : 2
04.12.2010 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 1
04.12.2010 16:00  ARC Espariz - AD Serpinense  2 : 1
04.12.2010 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Domus Nostra  9 : 1
04.12.2010 16:00  C Norton de Matos - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  1 : 0

Szabadnapos: CDEF Norte e Soure  CF Santa Clara  

12. Fordul贸 - 08.12.2010 v茅ge 08.12.2010
08.12.2010 11:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - ADC Vila Verde  2 : 2
08.12.2010 16:00  ARC Espariz - CDR Penelense  1 : 2
08.12.2010 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CF Santa Clara  6 : 2
08.12.2010 16:00  AD Serpinense - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 8
08.12.2010 16:00  C Domus Nostra - C Norton de Matos  1 : 1
08.12.2010 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 2

Szabadnapos: SR Santa Ovaia  SR Ervedalense  

13. Fordul贸 - 11.12.2010 v茅ge 11.12.2010
11.12.2010 15:00  CF Santa Clara - SR Santa Ovaia  4 : 3
11.12.2010 15:30  GR Vilaverdense - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  2 : 9
11.12.2010 16:00  SR Ervedalense - CDEF Norte e Soure  5 : 0
11.12.2010 16:00  AD Serpinense - CDR Penelense  1 : 7
11.12.2010 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Norton de Matos  4 : 1
11.12.2010 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - C Domus Nostra  5 : 1

Szabadnapos: GSSDCR Miro  ARC Espariz  

14. Fordul贸 - 18.12.2010 v茅ge 18.12.2010
18.12.2010 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - SR Ervedalense  2 : 2
18.12.2010 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - ARC Espariz  6 : 0
18.12.2010 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - CF Santa Clara  7 : 0
18.12.2010 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CDR Penelense  5 : 1
18.12.2010 16:00  C Norton de Matos - ADC Vila Verde  2 : 4
18.12.2010 16:00  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 2

Szabadnapos: A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  AD Serpinense  

15. Fordul贸 - 08.01.2011 v茅ge 08.01.2011
08.01.2011 15:00  CF Santa Clara - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  2 : 8
08.01.2011 15:00  AD Serpinense - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 3
08.01.2011 15:30  GR Vilaverdense - C Norton de Matos  7 : 1
08.01.2011 16:00  ARC Espariz - SR Santa Ovaia  5 : 3
08.01.2011 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 4
08.01.2011 16:00  SR Ervedalense - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 2

Szabadnapos: C Domus Nostra  CDR Penelense  

16. Fordul贸 - 15.01.2011 v茅ge 15.01.2011
15.01.2011 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 2
15.01.2011 15:00  CF Santa Clara - C Domus Nostra  0 : 2
15.01.2011 16:00  SR Ervedalense - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  1 : 2
15.01.2011 16:00  ARC Espariz - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 8
15.01.2011 16:00  AD Serpinense - SR Santa Ovaia  5 : 2
15.01.2011 16:00  CDR Penelense - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 0

Szabadnapos: C Norton de Matos  CP Miranda do Corvo  

17. Fordul贸 - 22.01.2011 v茅ge 22.01.2011
22.01.2011 15:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - ARC Espariz  7 : 1
22.01.2011 16:00  C Domus Nostra - SR Ervedalense  0 : 1
22.01.2011 16:00  C Norton de Matos - CF Santa Clara  7 : 0
22.01.2011 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GR Vilaverdense  6 : 4
22.01.2011 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - CDR Penelense  2 : 7
22.01.2011 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - AD Serpinense  3 : 3

Szabadnapos: ADC Vila Verde  CDEF Norte e Soure  

18. Fordul贸 - 29.01.2011 v茅ge 29.01.2011
29.01.2011 15:00  CF Santa Clara - ADC Vila Verde  0 : 7
29.01.2011 16:00  SR Ervedalense - C Norton de Matos  0 : 1
29.01.2011 16:00  ARC Espariz - C Domus Nostra  1 : 1
29.01.2011 16:00  AD Serpinense - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  2 : 4
29.01.2011 16:00  CDR Penelense - GSSDCR Miro  2 : 5
29.01.2011 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 3

Szabadnapos: GR Vilaverdense  SR Santa Ovaia  

19. Fordul贸 - 19.02.2011 v茅ge 19.02.2011
19.02.2011 15:30  GR Vilaverdense - CF Santa Clara  4 : 0
19.02.2011 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - SR Ervedalense  7 : 0
19.02.2011 16:00  C Norton de Matos - ARC Espariz  2 : 1
19.02.2011 16:00  C Domus Nostra - AD Serpinense  3 : 1
19.02.2011 16:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - CDR Penelense  4 : 2
19.02.2011 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 5

Szabadnapos: GSSDCR Miro  CP Miranda do Corvo  

20. Fordul贸 - 26.02.2011 v茅ge 26.02.2011
26.02.2011 15:00  AD Serpinense - C Norton de Matos  0 : 3
26.02.2011 16:00  ARC Espariz - ADC Vila Verde  0 : 5
26.02.2011 16:00  CDR Penelense - C Domus Nostra  2 : 1
26.02.2011 16:00  SR Ervedalense - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 1
26.02.2011 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - CP Miranda do Corvo  0 : 7
26.02.2011 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GSSDCR Miro  2 : 4

Szabadnapos: CF Santa Clara  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  

21. Fordul贸 - 05.03.2011 v茅ge 05.03.2011
05.03.2011 15:00  GR Vilaverdense - ARC Espariz  3 : 0
05.03.2011 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - AD Serpinense  4 : 1
05.03.2011 16:00  C Norton de Matos - CDR Penelense  2 : 3
05.03.2011 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CF Santa Clara  12 : 0
05.03.2011 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - SR Santa Ovaia  11 : 1
05.03.2011 16:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - CDEF Norte e Soure  6 : 3

Szabadnapos: SR Ervedalense  C Domus Nostra  

22. Fordul贸 - 12.03.2011 v茅ge 12.03.2011
12.03.2011 16:00  CDR Penelense - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 6
12.03.2011 16:00  AD Serpinense - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 3
12.03.2011 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - C Domus Nostra  2 : 2
12.03.2011 16:00  SR Ervedalense - CF Santa Clara  2 : 1
12.03.2011 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 3
12.03.2011 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  1 : 6

Szabadnapos: ARC Espariz  C Norton de Matos  

23. Fordul贸 - 19.03.2011 v茅ge 19.03.2011
19.03.2011 14:00  CF Santa Clara - ARC Espariz  2 : 3
19.03.2011 15:30  GR Vilaverdense - CDR Penelense  3 : 3
19.03.2011 16:00  C Norton de Matos - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 0
19.03.2011 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - SR Ervedalense  2 : 1
19.03.2011 16:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 4
19.03.2011 16:00  C Domus Nostra - SR Santa Ovaia  8 : 2

Szabadnapos: ADC Vila Verde  AD Serpinense  

24. Fordul贸 - 26.03.2011 v茅ge 26.03.2011
26.03.2011 15:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 1
26.03.2011 16:00  AD Serpinense - CF Santa Clara  1 : 0
26.03.2011 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 6
26.03.2011 16:00  ARC Espariz - SR Ervedalense  1 : 1
26.03.2011 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - C Domus Nostra  2 : 2
26.03.2011 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - C Norton de Matos  4 : 1

Szabadnapos: GR Vilaverdense  CDR Penelense  

25. Fordul贸 - 02.04.2011 v茅ge 02.04.2011
02.04.2011 15:00  CF Santa Clara - CDR Penelense  0 : 5
02.04.2011 15:30  GR Vilaverdense - CDEF Norte e Soure  0 : 2
02.04.2011 16:00  SR Ervedalense - AD Serpinense  3 : 5
02.04.2011 16:00  C Norton de Matos - GSSDCR Miro  0 : 5
02.04.2011 16:00  C Domus Nostra - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  0 : 2
02.04.2011 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - ARC Espariz  6 : 0
02.04.2011 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - SR Santa Ovaia  7 : 1

26. Fordul贸 - 09.04.2011 v茅ge 09.04.2011
09.04.2011 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 7
09.04.2011 16:00  CDR Penelense - SR Ervedalense  4 : 0
09.04.2011 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - ADC Vila Verde  2 : 1
09.04.2011 16:00  AD Serpinense - ARC Espariz  2 : 0
09.04.2011 16:00  C Domus Nostra - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 2
09.04.2011 16:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - C Norton de Matos  3 : 0

Szabadnapos: CDEF Norte e Soure  CF Santa Clara  

27. Fordul贸 - 16.04.2011 v茅ge 16.04.2011
16.04.2011 15:00  CF Santa Clara - CDEF Norte e Soure  0 : 6
16.04.2011 15:30  GR Vilaverdense - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 3
16.04.2011 16:00  CDR Penelense - ARC Espariz  6 : 3
16.04.2011 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - AD Serpinense  6 : 3
16.04.2011 16:00  C Norton de Matos - C Domus Nostra  1 : 1
16.04.2011 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  2 : 2

Szabadnapos: SR Santa Ovaia  SR Ervedalense  

28. Fordul贸 - 30.04.2011 v茅ge 30.04.2011
30.04.2011 15:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 1
30.04.2011 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - CF Santa Clara  2 : 2
30.04.2011 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - SR Ervedalense  2 : 3
30.04.2011 16:00  CDR Penelense - AD Serpinense  4 : 3
30.04.2011 16:00  C Norton de Matos - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 4
30.04.2011 16:00  C Domus Nostra - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 4

Szabadnapos: GSSDCR Miro  ARC Espariz  

29. Fordul贸 - 07.05.2011 v茅ge 07.05.2011
07.05.2011 16:00  SR Ervedalense - SR Santa Ovaia  5 : 2
07.05.2011 16:00  ARC Espariz - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 5
07.05.2011 16:00  CF Santa Clara - GSSDCR Miro  0 : 4
07.05.2011 16:00  CDR Penelense - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 5
07.05.2011 16:00  ADC Vila Verde - C Norton de Matos  2 : 1
07.05.2011 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Domus Nostra  0 : 0

Szabadnapos: A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  AD Serpinense  

30. Fordul贸 - 14.05.2011 v茅ge 14.05.2011
14.05.2011 16:00  GSSDCR Miro - SR Ervedalense  6 : 2
14.05.2011 16:00  SR Santa Ovaia - ARC Espariz  2 : 4
14.05.2011 16:00  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra - CF Santa Clara  5 : 0
14.05.2011 16:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - AD Serpinense  3 : 2
14.05.2011 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - ADC Vila Verde  4 : 2
14.05.2011 16:00  C Norton de Matos - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 0

Szabadnapos: C Domus Nostra  CDR Penelense  

Helyez茅sek
    Mcs Pts   Golos    +/-
ddd1  CP Miranda do Corvo  26  65   148:35    113
ddd2  ADC Vila Verde  26  65   126:33    93
ddd3  GSSDCR Miro  26  59   107:45    62
ddd4  CDR Penelense  26  53   105:58    47
ddd5  A Acad閙ica de Coimbra  26  53   95:56    39
ddd6  SR Ervedalense  26  36   49:54    -5
ddd7  GR Vilaverdense  26  35   65:61    4
ddd8  CDEF Norte e Soure  26  35   82:79    3
ddd9  C Domus Nostra  26  34   54:52    2
ddd10  C Norton de Matos  26  28   41:62    -21
ddd11  AD Serpinense  26  21   59:94    -35
ddd12  ARC Espariz  26  17   35:89    -54
ddd13  CF Santa Clara  26  11   24:119    -95
ddd14  SR Santa Ovaia  26  6   41:194    -153