2010-2011: AF Coimbra - Campeonato Distrital de Infantis

write table
1. Jornada - 02.10.2010 a 03.10.2010
02.10.2010 10:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CF União de Coimbra  8 : 1
02.10.2010 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CDEF Norte e Soure  8 : 0
02.10.2010 11:00  Fundação ADFP - UPC Chelo  10 : 4
02.10.2010 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - ADC Vila Verde  0 : 3
02.10.2010 11:00  C Domus Nostra - SR Ervedalense  1 : 2
02.10.2010 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - GSSDCR Miro  1 : 3
03.10.2010 17:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CS São João  0 : 13
2. Jornada - 09.10.2010 a 09.10.2010
09.10.2010 10:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CS Figueiró do Campo  3 : 2
09.10.2010 10:00  ADC Vila Verde - C Domus Nostra  2 : 2
09.10.2010 10:00  CF União de Coimbra - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  3 : 4
09.10.2010 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 3
09.10.2010 11:00  UPC Chelo - CS São João  3 : 7
09.10.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - Fundação ADFP  6 : 4
22.12.2010 20:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 17
3. Jornada - 16.10.2010 a 08.12.2010
16.10.2010 10:00  GSSDCR Miro - CDEF Norte e Soure  6 : 4
16.10.2010 10:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  6 : 1
16.10.2010 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  10 : 0
16.10.2010 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - UPC Chelo  6 : 2
16.10.2010 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CF União de Coimbra  8 : 1
16.10.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - CS São João  5 : 1
08.12.2010 11:00  Fundação ADFP - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 5
4. Jornada - 23.10.2010 a 23.10.2010
23.10.2010 10:00  CF União de Coimbra - Fundação ADFP  3 : 10
23.10.2010 11:00  UPC Chelo - CS Figueiró do Campo  3 : 6
23.10.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 1
23.10.2010 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - C Domus Nostra  1 : 6
23.10.2010 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CP Miranda do Corvo  0 : 7
23.10.2010 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GSSDCR Miro  0 : 7
24.10.2010 12:00  ADC Vila Verde - CS São João  2 : 4
5. Jornada - 30.10.2010 a 30.10.2010
30.10.2010 10:00  GSSDCR Miro - UPC Chelo  10 : 1
30.10.2010 10:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - A Granja do Ulmeiro  8 : 0
30.10.2010 10:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - C Domus Nostra  5 : 1
30.10.2010 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - SR Ervedalense  0 : 5
30.10.2010 11:00  Fundação ADFP - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  2 : 6
30.10.2010 11:00  CF União de Coimbra - CS São João  0 : 4
30.10.2010 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 4
6. Jornada - 06.11.2010 a 06.11.2010
06.11.2010 10:00  ADC Vila Verde - CS Figueiró do Campo  5 : 0
06.11.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 4
06.11.2010 11:00  UPC Chelo - CDEF Norte e Soure  7 : 2
06.11.2010 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - CS São João  1 : 3
06.11.2010 11:00  C Domus Nostra - Fundação ADFP  6 : 3
06.11.2010 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CP Miranda do Corvo  0 : 20
06.11.2010 11:00  CF União de Coimbra - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 7
7. Jornada - 13.11.2010 a 13.11.2010
13.11.2010 10:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - SR Ervedalense  0 : 6
13.11.2010 10:00  GSSDCR Miro - ADC Vila Verde  4 : 2
13.11.2010 10:00  CS São João - C Domus Nostra  2 : 0
13.11.2010 10:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - Fundação ADFP  6 : 1
13.11.2010 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - UPC Chelo  1 : 22
13.11.2010 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - CF União de Coimbra  3 : 2
13.11.2010 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  5 : 2
8. Jornada - 20.11.2010 a 20.11.2010
20.11.2010 10:00  ADC Vila Verde - CDEF Norte e Soure  6 : 0
20.11.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  21 : 0
20.11.2010 11:00  CF União de Coimbra - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 4
20.11.2010 11:00  C Domus Nostra - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 1
20.11.2010 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - CS Figueiró do Campo  5 : 0
20.11.2010 11:00  UPC Chelo - CP Miranda do Corvo  6 : 11
21.11.2010 11:00  Fundação ADFP - CS São João  1 : 3
9. Jornada - 27.11.2010 a 27.11.2010
27.11.2010 10:00  GSSDCR Miro - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  1 : 2
27.11.2010 10:00  UPC Chelo - SR Ervedalense  3 : 5
27.11.2010 10:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CS São João  2 : 1
27.11.2010 10:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CF União de Coimbra  9 : 0
27.11.2010 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - ADC Vila Verde  2 : 10
27.11.2010 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - Fundação ADFP  5 : 1
27.11.2010 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - C Domus Nostra  0 : 3
10. Jornada - 04.12.2010 a 04.12.2010
04.12.2010 10:00  ADC Vila Verde - UPC Chelo  7 : 3
04.12.2010 10:00  CS São João - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 0
04.12.2010 11:00  CF União de Coimbra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  13 : 2
04.12.2010 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 3
04.12.2010 11:00  Fundação ADFP - CS Figueiró do Campo  5 : 2
04.12.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - CP Miranda do Corvo  5 : 5
04.12.2010 11:00  C Domus Nostra - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 3
11. Jornada - 11.12.2010 a 11.12.2010
11.12.2010 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  0 : 15
11.12.2010 10:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - CS São João  0 : 4
11.12.2010 11:00  UPC Chelo - CF União de Coimbra  12 : 4
11.12.2010 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GR Vilaverdense  7 : 1
11.12.2010 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - C Domus Nostra  4 : 2
11.12.2010 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - Fundação ADFP  7 : 5
11.12.2010 11:00  SR Ervedalense - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 1
12. Jornada - 08.01.2011 a 08.01.2011
08.01.2011 10:00  CS São João - GSSDCR Miro  4 : 0
08.01.2011 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - UPC Chelo  8 : 6
08.01.2011 11:00  CF União de Coimbra - SR Ervedalense  0 : 12
08.01.2011 11:00  C Domus Nostra - A Granja do Ulmeiro  13 : 0
08.01.2011 11:00  Fundação ADFP - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 1
08.01.2011 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - ADC Vila Verde  5 : 1
08.01.2011 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CS Figueiró do Campo  5 : 2
13. Jornada - 15.01.2011 a 15.01.2011
15.01.2011 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - Fundação ADFP  0 : 15
15.01.2011 10:00  GSSDCR Miro - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 2
15.01.2011 11:00  SR Ervedalense - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  12 : 0
15.01.2011 11:00  UPC Chelo - C Domus Nostra  5 : 4
15.01.2011 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 2
15.01.2011 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - CS São João  0 : 1
15.01.2011 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - CF União de Coimbra  9 : 2
14. Jornada - 22.01.2011 a 22.01.2011
22.01.2011 10:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 2
22.01.2011 10:00  UPC Chelo - Fundação ADFP  4 : 3
22.01.2011 10:00  ADC Vila Verde - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  4 : 4
22.01.2011 10:00  CF União de Coimbra - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 5
22.01.2011 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - CS Figueiró do Campo  3 : 1
22.01.2011 11:00  SR Ervedalense - C Domus Nostra  4 : 1
22.01.2011 15:00  CS São João - A Granja do Ulmeiro  11 : 0
15. Jornada - 12.02.2011 a 12.02.2011
12.02.2011 10:00  CS São João - UPC Chelo  4 : 1
12.02.2011 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  13 : 0
12.02.2011 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 3
12.02.2011 11:00  C Domus Nostra - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 4
12.02.2011 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - CF União de Coimbra  7 : 2
12.02.2011 11:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - GSSDCR Miro  4 : 2
12.02.2011 11:00  Fundação ADFP - SR Ervedalense  0 : 12
16. Jornada - 19.02.2011 a 19.02.2011
19.02.2011 10:00  CS São João - SR Ervedalense  0 : 1
19.02.2011 10:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GSSDCR Miro  6 : 1
19.02.2011 10:00  CF União de Coimbra - C Domus Nostra  0 : 5
19.02.2011 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CS Figueiró do Campo  0 : 10
19.02.2011 11:00  UPC Chelo - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 3
19.02.2011 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - CP Miranda do Corvo  1 : 8
19.02.2011 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - Fundação ADFP  8 : 0
17. Jornada - 26.02.2011 a 26.02.2011
26.02.2011 10:00  GSSDCR Miro - A Granja do Ulmeiro  15 : 0
26.02.2011 10:00  CS São João - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 2
26.02.2011 10:00  Fundação ADFP - CF União de Coimbra  6 : 3
26.02.2011 10:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CDEF Norte e Soure  4 : 3
26.02.2011 11:00  C Domus Nostra - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  2 : 3
26.02.2011 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - SR Ervedalense  5 : 3
26.02.2011 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - UPC Chelo  3 : 12
18. Jornada - 05.03.2011 a 05.03.2011
05.03.2011 10:00  ADC Vila Verde - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 1
05.03.2011 10:00  CS São João - CF União de Coimbra  7 : 3
05.03.2011 11:00  UPC Chelo - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 3
05.03.2011 11:00  SR Ervedalense - CS Figueiró do Campo  10 : 0
05.03.2011 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - Fundação ADFP  2 : 3
05.03.2011 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 4
05.03.2011 11:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 10
19. Jornada - 12.03.2011 a 12.03.2011
12.03.2011 10:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - UPC Chelo  5 : 2
12.03.2011 10:00  GSSDCR Miro - SR Ervedalense  1 : 8
12.03.2011 10:00  CS São João - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  3 : 0
12.03.2011 10:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  15 : 0
12.03.2011 11:00  Fundação ADFP - C Domus Nostra  1 : 6
12.03.2011 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 4
12.03.2011 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CF União de Coimbra  7 : 2
20. Jornada - 19.03.2011 a 19.03.2011
19.03.2011 10:00  ADC Vila Verde - GSSDCR Miro  3 : 0
19.03.2011 10:00  Fundação ADFP - CP Miranda do Corvo  6 : 6
19.03.2011 11:00  CF União de Coimbra - CS Figueiró do Campo  2 : 3
19.03.2011 11:00  SR Ervedalense - CDEF Norte e Soure  5 : 2
19.03.2011 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CS São João  1 : 3
19.03.2011 11:00  UPC Chelo - A Granja do Ulmeiro  18 : 0
19.03.2011 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 2
21. Jornada - 26.03.2011 a 26.03.2011
26.03.2011 10:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 1
26.03.2011 10:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - UPC Chelo  5 : 2
26.03.2011 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - SR Ervedalense  0 : 19
26.03.2011 10:00  GSSDCR Miro - CF União de Coimbra  4 : 5
26.03.2011 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Domus Nostra  2 : 0
26.03.2011 11:00  CS São João - Fundação ADFP  3 : 2
26.03.2011 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  2 : 3
22. Jornada - 02.04.2011 a 02.04.2011
02.04.2011 10:00  CF União de Coimbra - CDEF Norte e Soure  2 : 8
02.04.2011 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - A Granja do Ulmeiro  12 : 0
02.04.2011 11:00  Fundação ADFP - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 8
02.04.2011 11:00  SR Ervedalense - UPC Chelo  3 : 0
03.04.2011 11:00  CS São João - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 1
30.04.2011 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - GSSDCR Miro  6 : 3
30.04.2011 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CS Figueiró do Campo  3 : 1
23. Jornada - 09.04.2011 a 09.04.2011
09.04.2011 10:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  7 : 2
09.04.2011 10:00  GSSDCR Miro - C Domus Nostra  4 : 1
09.04.2011 10:00  UPC Chelo - ADC Vila Verde  3 : 4
09.04.2011 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CF União de Coimbra  1 : 11
09.04.2011 10:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - SR Ervedalense  2 : 4
09.04.2011 11:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - Fundação ADFP  5 : 5
09.04.2011 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CS São João  0 : 3
24. Jornada - 16.04.2011 a 16.04.2011
16.04.2011 10:00  ADC Vila Verde - SR Ervedalense  1 : 3
16.04.2011 11:00  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - A Granja do Ulmeiro  13 : 2
16.04.2011 11:00  CF União de Coimbra - UPC Chelo  0 : 14
16.04.2011 11:00  C Domus Nostra - CDEF Norte e Soure  0 : 3
16.04.2011 11:00  CS São João - CS Figueiró do Campo  2 : 1
16.04.2011 11:00  GR Vilaverdense - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 5
16.04.2011 11:00  Fundação ADFP - GSSDCR Miro  6 : 4
25. Jornada - 07.05.2011 a 07.05.2011
07.05.2011 10:00  CS Figueiró do Campo - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 6
07.05.2011 11:00  SR Ervedalense - CF União de Coimbra  15 : 0
07.05.2011 11:00  UPC Chelo - GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  3 : 1
07.05.2011 11:00  GSSDCR Miro - CS São João  2 : 6
07.05.2011 11:00  ADC Vila Verde - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 7
07.05.2011 11:00  CDEF Norte e Soure - Fundação ADFP  8 : 4
21.05.2011 10:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Domus Nostra  1 : 4
26. Jornada - 13.05.2011 a 14.05.2011
13.05.2011 19:30  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça - SR Ervedalense  2 : 10
14.05.2011 10:00  Fundação ADFP - A Granja do Ulmeiro  10 : 4
14.05.2011 10:00  GR Vilaverdense - GSSDCR Miro  5 : 0
14.05.2011 10:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CS Figueiró do Campo  7 : 1
14.05.2011 11:00  C Domus Nostra - UPC Chelo  2 : 4
14.05.2011 11:00  CF União de Coimbra - ADC Vila Verde  1 : 3
14.05.2011 11:00  CS São João - CDEF Norte e Soure  3 : 2
Classificação
    J Pts   Golos    +/-
ddd1  SR Ervedalense  15  43   106:21    85
ddd2  CP Miranda do Corvo  15  40   96:26    70
ddd3  CS São João  15  39   63:15    48
ddd4  ADC Vila Verde  15  29   65:36    29
ddd5  GR Vilaverdense  15  28   74:29    45
ddd6  GSSDCR Miro  15  26   57:40    17
ddd7  GDC S. Martinho Cortiça  15  22   58:56    2
ddd8  C Domus Nostra  15  20   55:37    18
ddd9  CDEF Norte e Soure  15  18   38:53    -15
ddd10  Fundação ADFP  15  15   65:70    -5
ddd11  UPC Chelo  15  15   82:88    -6
ddd12  CS Figueiró do Campo  15  12   32:51    -19
ddd13  CF União de Coimbra  15  3   38:104    -66
ddd14  A Granja do Ulmeiro  15  0   5:208    -203