2010-2011: Campeonato Nacional da 3ª Divisão - Série C

write table
1. ème Journée - 09.10.2010 au 09.10.2010
09.10.2010 17:00  Externato da Benedita - S Ereira e Benfica  2 : 2
09.10.2010 17:30  UP Venda Nova - Caldas SC  3 : 2
09.10.2010 18:00  C Unidos do Cacém - ACD Ladoeiro  3 : 4
09.10.2010 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CAD Coruche  3 : 2
09.10.2010 18:00  Eléctrico FC - União de Leiria  3 : 3
09.10.2010 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - AM Portela  4 : 4
09.10.2010 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - CD 'Os Patos'  3 : 2
2. ème Journée - 16.10.2010 au 16.10.2010
16.10.2010 16:00  AM Portela - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 5
16.10.2010 16:00  CAD Coruche - UP Venda Nova  2 : 6
16.10.2010 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - A Granja do Ulmeiro  3 : 1
16.10.2010 17:00  CD 'Os Patos' - Eléctrico FC  0 : 2
16.10.2010 17:30  Caldas SC - CCRD Burinhosa  3 : 3
16.10.2010 19:00  União de Leiria - Externato da Benedita  2 : 6
16.10.2010 21:00  S Ereira e Benfica - C Unidos do Cacém  3 : 0
3. ème Journée - 23.10.2010 au 23.10.2010
23.10.2010 16:00  AM Portela - Caldas SC  2 : 3
23.10.2010 17:00  Externato da Benedita - CD 'Os Patos'  4 : 4
23.10.2010 17:30  UP Venda Nova - ACD Ladoeiro  6 : 2
23.10.2010 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - Eléctrico FC  5 : 3
23.10.2010 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - S Ereira e Benfica  2 : 4
23.10.2010 18:00  C Unidos do Cacém - União de Leiria  3 : 7
23.10.2010 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - CAD Coruche  5 : 1
4. ème Journée - 06.11.2010 au 06.11.2010
06.11.2010 16:00  CAD Coruche - AM Portela  0 : 4
06.11.2010 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - CCRD Burinhosa  3 : 6
06.11.2010 17:00  CD 'Os Patos' - C Unidos do Cacém  4 : 9
06.11.2010 17:30  Caldas SC - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 4
06.11.2010 18:00  Eléctrico FC - Externato da Benedita  4 : 4
06.11.2010 19:00  União de Leiria - A Granja do Ulmeiro  4 : 3
06.11.2010 21:00  S Ereira e Benfica - UP Venda Nova  7 : 1
5. ème Journée - 13.11.2010 au 13.11.2010
13.11.2010 16:00  AM Portela - ACD Ladoeiro  7 : 1
13.11.2010 17:30  Caldas SC - CAD Coruche  7 : 2
13.11.2010 17:30  UP Venda Nova - União de Leiria  6 : 3
13.11.2010 18:00  C Unidos do Cacém - Eléctrico FC  2 : 2
13.11.2010 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CD 'Os Patos'  3 : 5
13.11.2010 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - S Ereira e Benfica  4 : 6
13.11.2010 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - Externato da Benedita  5 : 4
6. ème Journée - 20.11.2010 au 20.11.2010
20.11.2010 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - Caldas SC  4 : 5
20.11.2010 17:00  Externato da Benedita - C Unidos do Cacém  5 : 1
20.11.2010 17:00  CD 'Os Patos' - UP Venda Nova  8 : 2
20.11.2010 18:00  Eléctrico FC - A Granja do Ulmeiro  6 : 1
20.11.2010 18:00  CAD Coruche - GR Vilaverdense  0 : 2
20.11.2010 21:00  S Ereira e Benfica - AM Portela  3 : 2
21.11.2010 19:00  União de Leiria - CCRD Burinhosa  4 : 2
7. ème Journée - 27.11.2010 au 27.11.2010
27.11.2010 16:00  AM Portela - União de Leiria  3 : 2
27.11.2010 17:30  Caldas SC - S Ereira e Benfica  4 : 8
27.11.2010 17:30  UP Venda Nova - Eléctrico FC  5 : 1
27.11.2010 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - Externato da Benedita  2 : 1
27.11.2010 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - C Unidos do Cacém  7 : 4
27.11.2010 18:00  CAD Coruche - ACD Ladoeiro  3 : 6
27.11.2010 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - CD 'Os Patos'  4 : 2
8. ème Journée - 04.12.2010 au 04.12.2010
04.12.2010 17:00  CD 'Os Patos' - AM Portela  1 : 5
04.12.2010 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - GR Vilaverdense  10 : 3
04.12.2010 17:00  Externato da Benedita - UP Venda Nova  1 : 2
04.12.2010 18:00  Eléctrico FC - CCRD Burinhosa  3 : 1
04.12.2010 18:00  C Unidos do Cacém - A Granja do Ulmeiro  6 : 1
04.12.2010 19:00  União de Leiria - Caldas SC  6 : 5
04.12.2010 21:00  S Ereira e Benfica - CAD Coruche  10 : 0
9. ème Journée - 11.12.2010 au 11.12.2010
11.12.2010 16:00  AM Portela - Eléctrico FC  4 : 0
11.12.2010 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - S Ereira e Benfica  0 : 7
11.12.2010 17:30  Caldas SC - CD 'Os Patos'  9 : 4
11.12.2010 17:30  UP Venda Nova - C Unidos do Cacém  5 : 3
11.12.2010 18:00  CAD Coruche - União de Leiria  2 : 4
11.12.2010 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - A Granja do Ulmeiro  3 : 2
11.12.2010 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - Externato da Benedita  6 : 5
10. ème Journée - 18.12.2010 au 18.12.2010
18.12.2010 16:00  S Ereira e Benfica - GR Vilaverdense  4 : 1
18.12.2010 17:00  Externato da Benedita - AM Portela  6 : 2
18.12.2010 17:00  CD 'Os Patos' - CAD Coruche  4 : 0
18.12.2010 18:00  Eléctrico FC - Caldas SC  10 : 2
18.12.2010 18:00  C Unidos do Cacém - CCRD Burinhosa  5 : 2
18.12.2010 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - UP Venda Nova  0 : 2
18.12.2010 19:00  União de Leiria - ACD Ladoeiro  8 : 5
11. ème Journée - 08.01.2011 au 08.01.2011
08.01.2011 16:00  AM Portela - C Unidos do Cacém  5 : 2
08.01.2011 16:00  S Ereira e Benfica - União de Leiria  5 : 4
08.01.2011 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - CD 'Os Patos'  6 : 3
08.01.2011 17:30  Caldas SC - Externato da Benedita  2 : 4
08.01.2011 18:00  CAD Coruche - Eléctrico FC  2 : 5
08.01.2011 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - UP Venda Nova  4 : 7
08.01.2011 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - A Granja do Ulmeiro  4 : 1
12. ème Journée - 15.01.2011 au 15.01.2011
15.01.2011 17:00  Externato da Benedita - CAD Coruche  7 : 1
15.01.2011 17:00  CD 'Os Patos' - S Ereira e Benfica  0 : 4
15.01.2011 17:30  UP Venda Nova - CCRD Burinhosa  4 : 8
15.01.2011 18:00  Eléctrico FC - ACD Ladoeiro  7 : 5
15.01.2011 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - AM Portela  2 : 0
15.01.2011 18:00  C Unidos do Cacém - Caldas SC  7 : 2
15.01.2011 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - União de Leiria  3 : 7
13. ème Journée - 29.01.2011 au 29.01.2011
29.01.2011 16:00  S Ereira e Benfica - Eléctrico FC  7 : 0
29.01.2011 16:00  AM Portela - UP Venda Nova  2 : 2
29.01.2011 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - Externato da Benedita  4 : 7
29.01.2011 17:30  Caldas SC - A Granja do Ulmeiro  8 : 6
29.01.2011 18:00  CAD Coruche - C Unidos do Cacém  3 : 3
29.01.2011 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - GR Vilaverdense  10 : 1
29.01.2011 19:00  União de Leiria - CD 'Os Patos'  4 : 1
14. ème Journée - 05.02.2011 au 05.02.2011
05.02.2011 16:00  CAD Coruche - A Granja do Ulmeiro  3 : 2
05.02.2011 16:00  S Ereira e Benfica - Externato da Benedita  5 : 1
05.02.2011 16:00  AM Portela - CCRD Burinhosa  3 : 7
05.02.2011 17:00  CD 'Os Patos' - GR Vilaverdense  6 : 4
05.02.2011 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - C Unidos do Cacém  3 : 5
05.02.2011 17:30  Caldas SC - UP Venda Nova  4 : 2
05.02.2011 19:00  União de Leiria - Eléctrico FC  5 : 4
15. ème Journée - 12.02.2011 au 12.02.2011
12.02.2011 17:00  Externato da Benedita - União de Leiria  3 : 4
12.02.2011 17:30  UP Venda Nova - CAD Coruche  6 : 1
12.02.2011 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - ACD Ladoeiro  4 : 4
12.02.2011 18:00  Eléctrico FC - CD 'Os Patos'  5 : 4
12.02.2011 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - AM Portela  5 : 3
12.02.2011 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - Caldas SC  3 : 3
13.02.2011 17:00  C Unidos do Cacém - S Ereira e Benfica  4 : 9
16. ème Journée - 26.02.2011 au 26.02.2011
26.02.2011 16:00  S Ereira e Benfica - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 1
26.02.2011 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - UP Venda Nova  0 : 6
26.02.2011 17:30  Caldas SC - AM Portela  3 : 2
26.02.2011 18:00  Eléctrico FC - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 3
26.02.2011 18:00  CAD Coruche - CCRD Burinhosa  2 : 3
26.02.2011 19:00  CD 'Os Patos' - Externato da Benedita  0 : 5
26.02.2011 19:00  União de Leiria - C Unidos do Cacém  5 : 3
17. ème Journée - 05.03.2011 au 05.03.2011
05.03.2011 16:00  AM Portela - CAD Coruche  2 : 0
05.03.2011 17:00  Externato da Benedita - Eléctrico FC  4 : 3
05.03.2011 17:30  UP Venda Nova - S Ereira e Benfica  3 : 5
05.03.2011 18:00  C Unidos do Cacém - CD 'Os Patos'  1 : 3
05.03.2011 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - União de Leiria  6 : 5
05.03.2011 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - ACD Ladoeiro  9 : 7
05.03.2011 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - Caldas SC  3 : 6
18. ème Journée - 19.03.2011 au 19.03.2011
19.03.2011 16:00  S Ereira e Benfica - CCRD Burinhosa  5 : 3
19.03.2011 16:00  CD 'Os Patos' - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 2
19.03.2011 17:00  Externato da Benedita - GR Vilaverdense  3 : 1
19.03.2011 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - AM Portela  2 : 1
19.03.2011 18:00  Eléctrico FC - C Unidos do Cacém  4 : 2
19.03.2011 18:00  CAD Coruche - Caldas SC  4 : 12
19.03.2011 19:00  União de Leiria - UP Venda Nova  6 : 7
19. ème Journée - 26.03.2011 au 26.03.2011
26.03.2011 16:00  AM Portela - S Ereira e Benfica  3 : 5
26.03.2011 17:30  Caldas SC - ACD Ladoeiro  9 : 5
26.03.2011 17:30  UP Venda Nova - CD 'Os Patos'  4 : 1
26.03.2011 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - Eléctrico FC  2 : 7
26.03.2011 18:00  C Unidos do Cacém - Externato da Benedita  3 : 3
26.03.2011 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - União de Leiria  3 : 3
26.03.2011 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - CAD Coruche  4 : 1
20. ème Journée - 02.04.2011 au 02.04.2011
02.04.2011 16:00  S Ereira e Benfica - Caldas SC  7 : 5
02.04.2011 17:00  ACD Ladoeiro - CAD Coruche  8 : 1
02.04.2011 17:00  Externato da Benedita - A Granja do Ulmeiro  4 : 5
02.04.2011 18:00  Eléctrico FC - UP Venda Nova  2 : 2
02.04.2011 18:00  C Unidos do Cacém - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 1
02.04.2011 19:00  CD 'Os Patos' - CCRD Burinhosa  1 : 5
02.04.2011 19:00  União de Leiria - AM Portela  5 : 4
21. ème Journée - 09.04.2011 au 09.04.2011
09.04.2011 16:00  AM Portela - CD 'Os Patos'  4 : 5
09.04.2011 17:30  Caldas SC - União de Leiria  7 : 5
09.04.2011 17:30  UP Venda Nova - Externato da Benedita  6 : 3
09.04.2011 18:00  CAD Coruche - S Ereira e Benfica  2 : 15
09.04.2011 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - C Unidos do Cacém  4 : 2
09.04.2011 18:00  GR Vilaverdense - ACD Ladoeiro  3 : 5
09.04.2011 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - Eléctrico FC  2 : 3
22. ème Journée - 16.04.2011 au 16.04.2011
16.04.2011 16:00  S Ereira e Benfica - ACD Ladoeiro  9 : 2
16.04.2011 16:00  C Unidos do Cacém - UP Venda Nova  2 : 8
16.04.2011 16:30  CD 'Os Patos' - Caldas SC  4 : 3
16.04.2011 17:00  Externato da Benedita - CCRD Burinhosa  2 : 6
16.04.2011 18:00  Eléctrico FC - AM Portela  2 : 2
16.04.2011 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - GR Vilaverdense  2 : 4
16.04.2011 19:00  União de Leiria - CAD Coruche  3 : 2
23. ème Journée - 23.04.2011 au 23.04.2011
23.04.2011 17:30  Caldas SC - Eléctrico FC  4 : 5
23.04.2011 17:30  UP Venda Nova - A Granja do Ulmeiro  4 : 1
23.04.2011 18:00  CAD Coruche - CD 'Os Patos'  2 : 5
23.04.2011 18:30  ACD Ladoeiro - União de Leiria  6 : 3
23.04.2011 18:30  CCRD Burinhosa - C Unidos do Cacém  7 : 5
23.04.2011 19:00  GR Vilaverdense - S Ereira e Benfica  1 : 4
27.04.2011 21:00  AM Portela - Externato da Benedita  6 : 1
24. ème Journée - 30.04.2011 au 30.04.2011
30.04.2011 16:30  CD 'Os Patos' - ACD Ladoeiro  1 : 5
30.04.2011 16:30  UP Venda Nova - GR Vilaverdense  6 : 2
30.04.2011 17:00  Externato da Benedita - Caldas SC  6 : 2
30.04.2011 18:00  Eléctrico FC - CAD Coruche  5 : 0
30.04.2011 18:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - CCRD Burinhosa  1 : 5
30.04.2011 18:00  C Unidos do Cacém - AM Portela  2 : 7
30.04.2011 19:00  União de Leiria - S Ereira e Benfica  3 : 5
25. ème Journée - 14.05.2011 au 14.05.2011
14.05.2011 16:00  ACD Ladoeiro - Eléctrico FC  1 : 4
14.05.2011 16:00  S Ereira e Benfica - CD 'Os Patos'  6 : 5
14.05.2011 16:00  CAD Coruche - Externato da Benedita  1 : 12
14.05.2011 16:00  AM Portela - A Granja do Ulmeiro  5 : 1
14.05.2011 16:00  CCRD Burinhosa - UP Venda Nova  8 : 5
14.05.2011 16:00  União de Leiria - GR Vilaverdense  1 : 5
14.05.2011 16:00  Caldas SC - C Unidos do Cacém  8 : 9
26. ème Journée - 21.05.2011 au 21.05.2011
21.05.2011 16:00  Externato da Benedita - ACD Ladoeiro  7 : 6
21.05.2011 16:00  Eléctrico FC - S Ereira e Benfica  1 : 4
21.05.2011 16:00  C Unidos do Cacém - CAD Coruche  4 : 2
21.05.2011 16:00  UP Venda Nova - AM Portela  0 : 2
21.05.2011 16:00  GR Vilaverdense - CCRD Burinhosa  2 : 3
21.05.2011 16:00  CD 'Os Patos' - União de Leiria  7 : 5
21.05.2011 16:00  A Granja do Ulmeiro - Caldas SC  5 : 4
Classement
    J Pts   Golos    Diff.
ddd1  S Ereira e Benfica  10  28   65:24    41
ddd2  UP Venda Nova  11  20   39:36    3
ddd3  CCRD Burinhosa  10  16   40:33    7
ddd4  Externato da Benedita  11  14   43:39    4
ddd5  União de Leiria  11  14   47:44    3
ddd6  Eléctrico FC  11  13   30:38    -8
ddd7  Caldas SC  10  13   45:49    -4
ddd8  ACD Ladoeiro  10  10   44:59    -15
ddd9  CD 'Os Patos'  11  10   34:47    -13
ddd10  GR Vilaverdense  10  8   25:46    -21
ddd11  AM Portela  10  7   27:31    -4
ddd12  C Unidos do Cacém  11  7   34:48    -14
ddd13  A Granja do Ulmeiro  11  3   25:51    -26
ddd14  CAD Coruche  10  0   9:56    -47