2010-2011: Campeonato Nacional da 3ª Divisão - Série B

write table
1. Serierunde - 09.10.2010 til 10.10.2010
09.10.2010 15:30  A Académica de Leça - AJAB Tabuaço  2 : 4
09.10.2010 16:30  CRECOR Cortegaça - CRI Alhadense  9 : 3
09.10.2010 17:30  ABC de Nelas - ASC Monte das Pedras  6 : 2
09.10.2010 18:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - GDC Cohaemato  1 : 14
09.10.2010 19:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - GD Gafanha  3 : 3
10.10.2010 17:00  GCR Ossela - ACR Vale de Cambra  4 : 8
10.10.2010 17:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - CDC Pinheiro  9 : 1
2. Serierunde - 16.10.2010 til 17.10.2010
16.10.2010 16:00  CDC Pinheiro - A Académica de Leça  2 : 6
16.10.2010 17:15  GDC Cohaemato - CRECOR Cortegaça  6 : 3
16.10.2010 18:00  CRI Alhadense - Futsal Clube Azeméis  4 : 2
16.10.2010 18:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  3 : 6
17.10.2010 17:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - Gondomar Futsal Clube  8 : 4
17.10.2010 17:00  GD Gafanha - ABC de Nelas  1 : 8
17.10.2010 18:00  AJAB Tabuaço - GCR Ossela  7 : 4
3. Serierunde - 23.10.2010 til 24.10.2010
23.10.2010 16:30  A Académica de Leça - CRI Alhadense  3 : 1
23.10.2010 17:00  ABC de Nelas - ACR Vale de Cambra  3 : 3
23.10.2010 18:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - AJAB Tabuaço  5 : 4
23.10.2010 18:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - GD Gafanha  4 : 4
23.10.2010 18:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - CRECOR Cortegaça  1 : 6
24.10.2010 17:00  GCR Ossela - CDC Pinheiro  9 : 2
24.10.2010 18:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - GDC Cohaemato  5 : 4
4. Serierunde - 06.11.2010 til 07.11.2010
06.11.2010 16:00  CDC Pinheiro - Gondomar Futsal Clube  2 : 4
06.11.2010 16:30  CRECOR Cortegaça - Futsal Clube Azeméis  3 : 3
06.11.2010 17:15  GDC Cohaemato - A Académica de Leça  8 : 3
06.11.2010 18:00  CRI Alhadense - GCR Ossela  3 : 4
06.11.2010 18:00  GD Gafanha - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  8 : 0
07.11.2010 18:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - ASC Monte das Pedras  5 : 5
07.11.2010 18:00  AJAB Tabuaço - ABC de Nelas  5 : 4
5. Serierunde - 13.11.2010 til 14.11.2010
13.11.2010 15:00  A Académica de Leça - CRECOR Cortegaça  2 : 3
13.11.2010 17:00  ABC de Nelas - CDC Pinheiro  11 : 0
13.11.2010 18:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - Futsal Clube Azeméis  0 : 8
13.11.2010 18:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - AJAB Tabuaço  2 : 5
13.11.2010 19:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - CRI Alhadense  4 : 2
14.11.2010 17:00  GCR Ossela - GDC Cohaemato  3 : 7
14.11.2010 18:00  GD Gafanha - ACR Vale de Cambra  4 : 5
6. Serierunde - 20.11.2010 til 21.11.2010
20.11.2010 16:00  CDC Pinheiro - ASC Monte das Pedras  2 : 3
20.11.2010 16:30  CRECOR Cortegaça - GCR Ossela  6 : 2
20.11.2010 17:15  GDC Cohaemato - Gondomar Futsal Clube  4 : 2
20.11.2010 18:00  CRI Alhadense - ABC de Nelas  4 : 6
21.11.2010 18:00  AJAB Tabuaço - GD Gafanha  6 : 3
21.11.2010 18:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - A Académica de Leça  4 : 2
21.11.2010 18:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  13 : 1
7. Serierunde - 27.11.2010 til 28.11.2010
27.11.2010 17:00  ABC de Nelas - GDC Cohaemato  1 : 5
27.11.2010 18:00  GD Gafanha - CDC Pinheiro  9 : 1
27.11.2010 18:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - A Académica de Leça  4 : 4
27.11.2010 18:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - CRI Alhadense  2 : 4
27.11.2010 19:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - CRECOR Cortegaça  0 : 2
28.11.2010 17:00  GCR Ossela - Futsal Clube Azeméis  5 : 5
28.11.2010 18:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - AJAB Tabuaço  2 : 1
8. Serierunde - 04.12.2010 til 05.12.2010
04.12.2010 16:00  CDC Pinheiro - ACR Vale de Cambra  2 : 4
04.12.2010 16:30  CRECOR Cortegaça - ABC de Nelas  5 : 7
04.12.2010 17:15  GDC Cohaemato - ASC Monte das Pedras  5 : 4
04.12.2010 18:00  CRI Alhadense - GD Gafanha  6 : 3
04.12.2010 19:00  A Académica de Leça - GCR Ossela  4 : 7
05.12.2010 18:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - Gondomar Futsal Clube  2 : 5
05.12.2010 18:00  AJAB Tabuaço - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  8 : 0
9. Serierunde - 11.12.2010 til 12.12.2010
11.12.2010 17:00  ABC de Nelas - Futsal Clube Azeméis  6 : 2
11.12.2010 18:00  GD Gafanha - GDC Cohaemato  3 : 5
11.12.2010 18:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - GCR Ossela  4 : 6
11.12.2010 18:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - CRECOR Cortegaça  4 : 7
11.12.2010 19:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - A Académica de Leça  5 : 3
12.12.2010 17:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - CRI Alhadense  4 : 1
12.12.2010 18:00  AJAB Tabuaço - CDC Pinheiro  9 : 2
10. Serierunde - 18.12.2010 til 19.12.2010
18.12.2010 16:30  CRECOR Cortegaça - GD Gafanha  7 : 1
18.12.2010 17:15  GDC Cohaemato - ACR Vale de Cambra  10 : 2
18.12.2010 18:00  CRI Alhadense - AJAB Tabuaço  6 : 6
18.12.2010 19:00  A Académica de Leça - ABC de Nelas  1 : 3
18.12.2010 19:00  CDC Pinheiro - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  4 : 3
19.12.2010 17:00  GCR Ossela - Gondomar Futsal Clube  5 : 6
19.12.2010 18:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - ASC Monte das Pedras  5 : 4
11. Serierunde - 08.01.2011 til 09.01.2011
08.01.2011 16:00  CDC Pinheiro - CRI Alhadense  2 : 6
08.01.2011 17:00  ABC de Nelas - GCR Ossela  5 : 2
08.01.2011 18:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - A Académica de Leça  2 : 7
08.01.2011 18:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - Gondomar Futsal Clube  1 : 2
08.01.2011 21:00  GD Gafanha - Futsal Clube Azeméis  3 : 3
09.01.2011 17:00  AJAB Tabuaço - GDC Cohaemato  4 : 4
09.01.2011 18:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - CRECOR Cortegaça  1 : 8
12. Serierunde - 15.01.2011 til 16.01.2011
15.01.2011 16:30  CRECOR Cortegaça - AJAB Tabuaço  2 : 3
15.01.2011 17:15  GDC Cohaemato - CDC Pinheiro  3 : 1
15.01.2011 18:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - CRI Alhadense  5 : 7
15.01.2011 19:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - ABC de Nelas  4 : 7
15.01.2011 19:00  A Académica de Leça - GD Gafanha  2 : 1
16.01.2011 17:00  GCR Ossela - ASC Monte das Pedras  6 : 1
16.01.2011 18:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - ACR Vale de Cambra  4 : 2
13. Serierunde - 29.01.2011 til 30.01.2011
29.01.2011 16:00  CDC Pinheiro - CRECOR Cortegaça  2 : 4
29.01.2011 17:30  ABC de Nelas - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  8 : 3
29.01.2011 18:00  GD Gafanha - GCR Ossela  1 : 6
29.01.2011 18:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - Gondomar Futsal Clube  4 : 2
29.01.2011 18:00  CRI Alhadense - GDC Cohaemato  4 : 5
30.01.2011 18:00  AJAB Tabuaço - Futsal Clube Azeméis  8 : 2
30.01.2011 18:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - A Académica de Leça  6 : 4
14. Serierunde - 05.02.2011 til 06.02.2011
05.02.2011 16:00  CDC Pinheiro - Futsal Clube Azeméis  2 : 4
05.02.2011 17:15  GDC Cohaemato - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  10 : 6
05.02.2011 18:00  GD Gafanha - Gondomar Futsal Clube  10 : 4
05.02.2011 18:00  CRI Alhadense - CRECOR Cortegaça  5 : 2
05.02.2011 18:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - ABC de Nelas  6 : 6
06.02.2011 17:00  AJAB Tabuaço - A Académica de Leça  3 : 4
06.02.2011 18:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - GCR Ossela  5 : 2
15. Serierunde - 12.02.2011 til 13.02.2011
12.02.2011 16:30  CRECOR Cortegaça - GDC Cohaemato  2 : 3
12.02.2011 17:00  ABC de Nelas - GD Gafanha  5 : 7
12.02.2011 17:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - ACR Vale de Cambra  3 : 4
12.02.2011 18:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - ASC Monte das Pedras  7 : 2
12.02.2011 19:00  A Académica de Leça - CDC Pinheiro  5 : 0
13.02.2011 17:00  GCR Ossela - AJAB Tabuaço  3 : 2
13.02.2011 18:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - CRI Alhadense  3 : 4
16. Serierunde - 26.02.2011 til 27.02.2011
26.02.2011 16:00  CDC Pinheiro - GCR Ossela  3 : 5
26.02.2011 16:30  CRECOR Cortegaça - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  6 : 1
26.02.2011 17:15  GDC Cohaemato - Futsal Clube Azeméis  7 : 1
26.02.2011 18:00  CRI Alhadense - A Académica de Leça  4 : 4
27.02.2011 17:00  AJAB Tabuaço - Gondomar Futsal Clube  5 : 5
27.02.2011 18:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - ABC de Nelas  7 : 3
27.02.2011 18:00  GD Gafanha - ASC Monte das Pedras  8 : 1
17. Serierunde - 05.03.2011 til 06.03.2011
05.03.2011 17:30  ABC de Nelas - AJAB Tabuaço  4 : 4
05.03.2011 18:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - GD Gafanha  5 : 11
05.03.2011 18:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - ACR Vale de Cambra  2 : 5
05.03.2011 19:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - CDC Pinheiro  7 : 3
05.03.2011 19:00  A Académica de Leça - GDC Cohaemato  5 : 3
06.03.2011 18:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - CRECOR Cortegaça  1 : 3
06.03.2011 19:00  GCR Ossela - CRI Alhadense  3 : 5
18. Serierunde - 19.03.2011 til 20.03.2011
19.03.2011 16:00  CDC Pinheiro - ABC de Nelas  2 : 10
19.03.2011 17:15  GDC Cohaemato - GCR Ossela  6 : 0
19.03.2011 17:30  CRECOR Cortegaça - A Académica de Leça  1 : 5
19.03.2011 18:00  CRI Alhadense - Gondomar Futsal Clube  3 : 4
20.03.2011 17:00  AJAB Tabuaço - ASC Monte das Pedras  14 : 1
20.03.2011 18:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  9 : 0
20.03.2011 18:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - GD Gafanha  6 : 2
19. Serierunde - 26.03.2011 til 27.03.2011
26.03.2011 17:00  ABC de Nelas - CRI Alhadense  5 : 1
26.03.2011 18:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - ACR Vale de Cambra  4 : 5
26.03.2011 18:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - CDC Pinheiro  5 : 4
26.03.2011 19:00  A Académica de Leça - Futsal Clube Azeméis  2 : 3
26.03.2011 19:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - GDC Cohaemato  4 : 3
27.03.2011 17:00  GCR Ossela - CRECOR Cortegaça  3 : 2
27.03.2011 18:00  GD Gafanha - AJAB Tabuaço  3 : 6
20. Serierunde - 02.04.2011 til 03.04.2011
02.04.2011 16:00  CDC Pinheiro - GD Gafanha  5 : 4
02.04.2011 16:30  CRECOR Cortegaça - Gondomar Futsal Clube  4 : 0
02.04.2011 17:15  GDC Cohaemato - ABC de Nelas  4 : 10
02.04.2011 18:00  CRI Alhadense - ASC Monte das Pedras  6 : 1
02.04.2011 19:00  A Académica de Leça - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  6 : 3
03.04.2011 18:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - GCR Ossela  3 : 3
03.04.2011 18:00  AJAB Tabuaço - ACR Vale de Cambra  7 : 3
21. Serierunde - 09.04.2011 til 09.04.2011
09.04.2011 17:00  ABC de Nelas - CRECOR Cortegaça  5 : 6
09.04.2011 18:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - AJAB Tabuaço  2 : 5
09.04.2011 18:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - GDC Cohaemato  0 : 6
09.04.2011 19:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - Futsal Clube Azeméis  5 : 2
10.04.2011 17:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - CDC Pinheiro  13 : 2
10.04.2011 17:00  GD Gafanha - CRI Alhadense  3 : 1
10.04.2011 17:00  GCR Ossela - A Académica de Leça  5 : 2
22. Serierunde - 16.04.2011 til 17.04.2011
16.04.2011 16:30  CRECOR Cortegaça - ASC Monte das Pedras  4 : 0
16.04.2011 17:15  GDC Cohaemato - GD Gafanha  8 : 2
16.04.2011 18:00  CRI Alhadense - ACR Vale de Cambra  4 : 1
16.04.2011 19:00  A Académica de Leça - Gondomar Futsal Clube  5 : 0
16.04.2011 19:00  CDC Pinheiro - AJAB Tabuaço  2 : 14
17.04.2011 17:00  GCR Ossela - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  10 : 2
17.04.2011 18:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - ABC de Nelas  5 : 5
23. Serierunde - 23.04.2011 til 23.04.2011
23.04.2011 17:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - GCR Ossela  5 : 6
23.04.2011 17:00  ABC de Nelas - A Académica de Leça  7 : 0
23.04.2011 18:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - GDC Cohaemato  5 : 2
23.04.2011 18:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - CDC Pinheiro  9 : 1
23.04.2011 18:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - Futsal Clube Azeméis  3 : 6
23.04.2011 18:00  AJAB Tabuaço - CRI Alhadense  7 : 3
23.04.2011 20:00  GD Gafanha - CRECOR Cortegaça  3 : 9
24. Serierunde - 30.04.2011 til 01.05.2011
30.04.2011 16:30  CRECOR Cortegaça - ACR Vale de Cambra  1 : 2
30.04.2011 18:00  CRI Alhadense - CDC Pinheiro  10 : 0
30.04.2011 19:00  A Académica de Leça - ASC Monte das Pedras  6 : 2
30.04.2011 19:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  7 : 5
01.05.2011 17:00  GCR Ossela - ABC de Nelas  5 : 5
01.05.2011 18:00  GDC Cohaemato - AJAB Tabuaço  3 : 4
01.05.2011 18:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - GD Gafanha  3 : 2
25. Serierunde - 14.05.2011 til 14.05.2011
14.05.2011 16:00  AJAB Tabuaço - CRECOR Cortegaça  3 : 4
14.05.2011 16:00  CDC Pinheiro - GDC Cohaemato  1 : 18
14.05.2011 16:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - Futsal Clube Azeméis  5 : 1
14.05.2011 16:00  ASC Monte das Pedras - GCR Ossela  2 : 10
14.05.2011 16:00  ABC de Nelas - Gondomar Futsal Clube  7 : 3
14.05.2011 16:00  CRI Alhadense - ACRD Rio de Moínhos  5 : 0
14.05.2011 16:00  GD Gafanha - A Académica de Leça  3 : 4
26. Serierunde - 21.05.2011 til 21.05.2011
21.05.2011 16:00  Futsal Clube Azeméis - AJAB Tabuaço  5 : 1
21.05.2011 16:00  CRECOR Cortegaça - CDC Pinheiro  15 : 0
21.05.2011 16:00  A Académica de Leça - ACR Vale de Cambra  6 : 1
21.05.2011 16:00  Gondomar Futsal Clube - ASC Monte das Pedras  11 : 3
21.05.2011 16:00  ACRD Rio de Moínhos - ABC de Nelas  4 : 9
21.05.2011 16:00  GDC Cohaemato - CRI Alhadense  1 : 1
21.05.2011 16:00  GCR Ossela - GD Gafanha  5 : 6
Tabell
    kmp. Pts.   Golos    Forskj.
ddd1  GDC Cohaemato  26  56   154:77    77
ddd2  ACR Vale de Cambra  26  56   125:90    35
ddd3  ABC de Nelas  26  53   156:91    65
ddd4  AJAB Tabuaço  26  52   145:80    65
ddd5  CRECOR Cortegaça  26  52   124:66    58
ddd6  GCR Ossela  26  42   123:107    16
ddd7  Gondomar Futsal Clube  26  41   104:107    -3
ddd8  Futsal Clube Azeméis  26  41   100:89    11
ddd9  A Académica de Leça  26  41   97:85    12
ddd10  CRI Alhadense  26  39   103:89    14
ddd11  GD Gafanha  26  27   108:118    -10
ddd12  ASC Monte das Pedras  26  12   68:157    -89
ddd13  ACRD Rio de Moínhos  26  10   77:177    -100
ddd14  CDC Pinheiro  26  6   48:199    -151