2010-2011: Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão - Série B

write table
1. Jornada - 09.10.2010 a 09.10.2010
09.10.2010 15:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  3 : 5
09.10.2010 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  4 : 3
09.10.2010 17:00  Clube Operário Açores - AR Amarense  5 : 4
09.10.2010 18:00  SC Vila Verde - G Dramático de Cascais  1 : 4
09.10.2010 18:30  GS Loures - CS São João  6 : 3
09.10.2010 19:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - Louletano DC  2 : 0
09.10.2010 21:00  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - SL Olivais  7 : 1
2. Jornada - 16.10.2010 a 17.10.2010
16.10.2010 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - Clube Operário Açores  0 : 2
16.10.2010 17:00  Louletano DC - CF 'Os Torpedos'  3 : 4
16.10.2010 17:00  G Dramático de Cascais - 'Os Independentes' Sines  8 : 0
16.10.2010 18:00  SL Olivais - SC Vila Verde  5 : 0
16.10.2010 18:30  AR Amarense - Albufeira Futsal Clube  3 : 3
16.10.2010 19:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - GS Loures  5 : 2
17.10.2010 17:00  CS São João - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  0 : 4
3. Jornada - 23.10.2010 a 23.10.2010
23.10.2010 15:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - SL Olivais  3 : 11
23.10.2010 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - AR Amarense  7 : 4
23.10.2010 17:00  Clube Operário Açores - G Dramático de Cascais  2 : 3
23.10.2010 18:30  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - SC Vila Verde  13 : 2
23.10.2010 18:30  GS Loures - Louletano DC  3 : 2
23.10.2010 19:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  8 : 2
23.10.2010 19:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - CS São João  5 : 4
4. Jornada - 06.11.2010 a 06.11.2010
06.11.2010 16:00  G Dramático de Cascais - Albufeira Futsal Clube  6 : 5
06.11.2010 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - CF 'Os Torpedos'  2 : 2
06.11.2010 17:00  Louletano DC - CS São João  5 : 4
06.11.2010 18:00  SL Olivais - Clube Operário Açores  5 : 5
06.11.2010 18:00  SC Vila Verde - 'Os Independentes' Sines  6 : 1
06.11.2010 18:30  AR Amarense - GS Loures  2 : 1
06.11.2010 19:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  1 : 6
5. Jornada - 13.11.2010 a 13.11.2010
13.11.2010 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - GS Loures  4 : 8
13.11.2010 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - G Dramático de Cascais  6 : 2
13.11.2010 17:00  Clube Operário Açores - SC Vila Verde  4 : 2
13.11.2010 18:00  CS São João - AR Amarense  6 : 4
13.11.2010 18:30  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - 'Os Independentes' Sines  9 : 0
13.11.2010 19:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - Louletano DC  5 : 3
14.11.2010 19:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - SL Olivais  2 : 4
6. Jornada - 20.11.2010 a 20.11.2010
20.11.2010 15:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - Clube Operário Açores  3 : 7
20.11.2010 16:00  G Dramático de Cascais - GS Loures  0 : 9
20.11.2010 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - CS São João  1 : 3
20.11.2010 17:00  Louletano DC - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  1 : 7
20.11.2010 18:00  SC Vila Verde - Albufeira Futsal Clube  2 : 3
20.11.2010 18:00  SL Olivais - CF 'Os Torpedos'  5 : 2
20.11.2010 18:30  AR Amarense - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  4 : 2
7. Jornada - 27.11.2010 a 27.11.2010
27.11.2010 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - SC Vila Verde  6 : 5
27.11.2010 17:00  Louletano DC - AR Amarense  2 : 3
27.11.2010 18:00  CS São João - G Dramático de Cascais  0 : 3
27.11.2010 18:30  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - Clube Operário Açores  8 : 4
27.11.2010 19:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  5 : 6
27.11.2010 19:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - 'Os Independentes' Sines  7 : 3
27.11.2010 21:00  GS Loures - SL Olivais  5 : 5
8. Jornada - 04.12.2010 a 04.12.2010
04.12.2010 16:00  G Dramático de Cascais - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  8 : 0
04.12.2010 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - Louletano DC  2 : 3
04.12.2010 17:00  Clube Operário Açores - Albufeira Futsal Clube  9 : 3
04.12.2010 18:00  SL Olivais - CS São João  9 : 0
04.12.2010 18:00  SC Vila Verde - GS Loures  5 : 5
04.12.2010 18:30  AR Amarense - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  3 : 8
04.12.2010 21:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - CF 'Os Torpedos'  1 : 3
9. Jornada - 11.12.2010 a 11.12.2010
11.12.2010 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - Clube Operário Açores  1 : 4
11.12.2010 17:00  Louletano DC - G Dramático de Cascais  4 : 4
11.12.2010 18:00  CS São João - SC Vila Verde  5 : 2
11.12.2010 18:30  GS Loures - 'Os Independentes' Sines  5 : 1
11.12.2010 18:30  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - Albufeira Futsal Clube  2 : 1
11.12.2010 18:30  AR Amarense - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  9 : 3
11.12.2010 19:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - SL Olivais  3 : 6
10. Jornada - 18.12.2010 a 18.12.2010
18.12.2010 15:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - CS São João  1 : 4
18.12.2010 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  2 : 7
18.12.2010 16:00  G Dramático de Cascais - AR Amarense  3 : 7
18.12.2010 17:00  Clube Operário Açores - GS Loures  2 : 3
18.12.2010 18:00  SC Vila Verde - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  4 : 3
18.12.2010 18:00  SL Olivais - Louletano DC  9 : 4
18.12.2010 19:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - CF 'Os Torpedos'  2 : 4
11. Jornada - 08.01.2011 a 08.01.2011
08.01.2011 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - G Dramático de Cascais  3 : 5
08.01.2011 17:00  CS São João - Clube Operário Açores  3 : 5
08.01.2011 17:30  Louletano DC - SC Vila Verde  5 : 3
08.01.2011 18:30  AR Amarense - SL Olivais  2 : 3
08.01.2011 18:30  GS Loures - Albufeira Futsal Clube  5 : 3
08.01.2011 19:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - 'Os Independentes' Sines  4 : 4
08.01.2011 21:00  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - CF 'Os Torpedos'  6 : 2
12. Jornada - 15.01.2011 a 15.01.2011
15.01.2011 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - GS Loures  2 : 2
15.01.2011 17:00  Clube Operário Açores - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  7 : 4
15.01.2011 18:00  SC Vila Verde - AR Amarense  5 : 6
15.01.2011 18:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - Louletano DC  5 : 5
15.01.2011 18:30  SL Olivais - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  5 : 4
15.01.2011 19:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - CS São João  2 : 3
15.01.2011 19:00  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - G Dramático de Cascais  7 : 1
13. Jornada - 29.01.2011 a 29.01.2011
29.01.2011 16:00  G Dramático de Cascais - SL Olivais  2 : 4
29.01.2011 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - SC Vila Verde  3 : 2
29.01.2011 17:00  Louletano DC - Clube Operário Açores  4 : 5
29.01.2011 18:00  CS São João - CF 'Os Torpedos'  1 : 2
29.01.2011 18:30  AR Amarense - 'Os Independentes' Sines  3 : 2
29.01.2011 19:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - Albufeira Futsal Clube  6 : 1
29.01.2011 21:00  GS Loures - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  1 : 3
14. Jornada - 05.02.2011 a 05.02.2011
05.02.2011 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - 'Os Independentes' Sines  3 : 1
05.02.2011 16:00  G Dramático de Cascais - SC Vila Verde  6 : 4
05.02.2011 17:00  Louletano DC - Albufeira Futsal Clube  3 : 5
05.02.2011 18:00  CS São João - GS Loures  6 : 7
05.02.2011 18:00  SL Olivais - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  5 : 5
05.02.2011 18:30  AR Amarense - Clube Operário Açores  3 : 4
05.02.2011 19:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - CF 'Os Torpedos'  6 : 3
15. Jornada - 12.02.2011 a 12.02.2011
12.02.2011 16:00  GS Loures - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  5 : 1
12.02.2011 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - Louletano DC  8 : 2
12.02.2011 17:00  Clube Operário Açores - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  6 : 3
12.02.2011 18:00  SC Vila Verde - SL Olivais  1 : 6
12.02.2011 18:30  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - CS São João  6 : 0
12.02.2011 19:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - AR Amarense  5 : 4
12.02.2011 21:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - G Dramático de Cascais  6 : 7
16. Jornada - 26.02.2011 a 26.02.2011
26.02.2011 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - Albufeira Futsal Clube  1 : 3
26.02.2011 16:00  G Dramático de Cascais - Clube Operário Açores  2 : 3
26.02.2011 16:00  SL Olivais - 'Os Independentes' Sines  5 : 2
26.02.2011 17:30  Louletano DC - GS Loures  2 : 4
26.02.2011 18:00  SC Vila Verde - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  2 : 5
26.02.2011 18:00  CS São João - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  4 : 3
26.02.2011 18:30  AR Amarense - CF 'Os Torpedos'  3 : 1
17. Jornada - 05.03.2011 a 05.03.2011
05.03.2011 15:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - SC Vila Verde  6 : 5
05.03.2011 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  2 : 3
05.03.2011 17:00  Clube Operário Açores - SL Olivais  4 : 3
05.03.2011 18:00  CS São João - Louletano DC  6 : 2
05.03.2011 18:30  GS Loures - AR Amarense  2 : 2
05.03.2011 18:30  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  9 : 3
06.03.2011 19:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - G Dramático de Cascais  0 : 4
18. Jornada - 19.03.2011 a 20.03.2011
19.03.2011 16:00  G Dramático de Cascais - CF 'Os Torpedos'  1 : 0
19.03.2011 17:00  Louletano DC - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  3 : 5
19.03.2011 18:00  SL Olivais - Albufeira Futsal Clube  8 : 1
19.03.2011 18:00  SC Vila Verde - Clube Operário Açores  2 : 6
19.03.2011 18:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  3 : 5
19.03.2011 18:30  AR Amarense - CS São João  7 : 8
20.03.2011 16:00  GS Loures - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  2 : 2
19. Jornada - 26.03.2011 a 26.03.2011
26.03.2011 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - SL Olivais  1 : 5
26.03.2011 16:00  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - Louletano DC  4 : 0
26.03.2011 17:00  Clube Operário Açores - 'Os Independentes' Sines  8 : 3
26.03.2011 18:00  CS São João - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  6 : 4
26.03.2011 19:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - AR Amarense  7 : 6
26.03.2011 19:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - SC Vila Verde  3 : 4
26.03.2011 21:00  GS Loures - G Dramático de Cascais  4 : 6
20. Jornada - 02.04.2011 a 02.04.2011
02.04.2011 16:00  G Dramático de Cascais - CS São João  8 : 2
02.04.2011 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  4 : 3
02.04.2011 17:00  Clube Operário Açores - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  8 : 4
02.04.2011 18:00  SL Olivais - GS Loures  7 : 7
02.04.2011 18:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - Albufeira Futsal Clube  4 : 4
02.04.2011 18:00  SC Vila Verde - CF 'Os Torpedos'  3 : 3
02.04.2011 18:30  AR Amarense - Louletano DC  2 : 0
21. Jornada - 09.04.2011 a 09.04.2011
09.04.2011 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - 'Os Independentes' Sines  5 : 0
09.04.2011 17:00  Louletano DC - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  5 : 5
09.04.2011 18:00  CS São João - SL Olivais  3 : 6
09.04.2011 18:30  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - AR Amarense  6 : 3
09.04.2011 19:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - G Dramático de Cascais  4 : 4
09.04.2011 19:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - Clube Operário Açores  2 : 6
09.04.2011 21:30  GS Loures - SC Vila Verde  4 : 2
22. Jornada - 16.04.2011 a 16.04.2011
16.04.2011 15:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - GS Loures  1 : 4
16.04.2011 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - AR Amarense  3 : 5
16.04.2011 16:00  G Dramático de Cascais - Louletano DC  7 : 2
16.04.2011 17:00  Clube Operário Açores - CF 'Os Torpedos'  4 : 3
16.04.2011 18:00  SC Vila Verde - CS São João  3 : 3
16.04.2011 19:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  0 : 6
17.04.2011 18:00  SL Olivais - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  9 : 0
23. Jornada - 12.03.2011 a 23.04.2011
12.03.2011 18:30  AR Amarense - G Dramático de Cascais  2 : 2
21.04.2011 21:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - SC Vila Verde  5 : 3
23.04.2011 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - Albufeira Futsal Clube  6 : 3
23.04.2011 17:00  Louletano DC - SL Olivais  2 : 6
23.04.2011 18:00  CS São João - 'Os Independentes' Sines  6 : 3
23.04.2011 18:30  GS Loures - Clube Operário Açores  4 : 5
23.04.2011 18:30  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  5 : 2
24. Jornada - 30.04.2011 a 30.04.2011
30.04.2011 15:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  2 : 3
30.04.2011 16:00  G Dramático de Cascais - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  14 : 4
30.04.2011 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  3 : 6
30.04.2011 17:00  Clube Operário Açores - CS São João  5 : 3
30.04.2011 18:00  SC Vila Verde - Louletano DC  4 : 4
30.04.2011 18:00  SL Olivais - AR Amarense  8 : 2
30.04.2011 19:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - GS Loures  3 : 2
25. Jornada - 14.05.2011 a 14.05.2011
14.05.2011 16:00  AR Amarense - SC Vila Verde  4 : 0
14.05.2011 16:00  AR Bairro Boa Esperança - SL Olivais  4 : 8
14.05.2011 16:00  Louletano DC - 'Os Independentes' Sines  5 : 2
14.05.2011 16:00  CS São João - Albufeira Futsal Clube  8 : 2
14.05.2011 16:00  GS Loures - CF 'Os Torpedos'  4 : 1
14.05.2011 16:00  G Dramático de Cascais - CR Leões de Porto Salvo  5 : 9
14.05.2011 16:00  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria - Clube Operário Açores  2 : 11
26. Jornada - 21.05.2011 a 21.05.2011
21.05.2011 15:00  Clube Operário Açores - Louletano DC  9 : 1
21.05.2011 16:00  'Os Independentes' Sines - AR Amarense  4 : 4
21.05.2011 16:00  SC Vila Verde - AR Bairro Boa Esperança  2 : 2
21.05.2011 16:00  CF 'Os Torpedos' - CS São João  2 : 4
21.05.2011 16:00  CR Leões de Porto Salvo - GS Loures  5 : 7
21.05.2011 16:00  SL Olivais - G Dramático de Cascais  7 : 3
21.05.2011 16:00  Albufeira Futsal Clube - CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  6 : 5
Classificação
    J Pts   Golos    +/-
ddd1  SL Olivais  0   0:0    0
ddd2  CR Leões de Porto Salvo  0   0:0    0
ddd3  G Dramático de Cascais  0   0:0    0
ddd4  SC Vila Verde  0   0:0    0
ddd5  AR Bairro Boa Esperança  0   0:0    0
ddd6  'Os Independentes' Sines  0   0:0    0
ddd7  AR Amarense  0   0:0    0
ddd8  Clube Operário Açores  0   0:0    0
ddd9  Louletano DC  0   0:0    0
ddd10  Albufeira Futsal Clube  0   0:0    0
ddd11  CPCD Póvoa Santa Iria  0   0:0    0
ddd12  CF 'Os Torpedos'  0   0:0    0
ddd13  CS São João  0   0:0    0
ddd14  GS Loures  0   0:0    0