2010-2011: Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão - Série A

write table
1. Etapa - 09.10.2010 pana 10.10.2010
09.10.2010 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - ARCD Junqueira FC  6 : 1
09.10.2010 16:00  GDR Lameirinhas - CCDR Covão do Lobo  6 : 1
09.10.2010 18:00  A Académica de Coimbra - ASCR Nogueiró  10 : 1
10.10.2010 17:00  GD Farlab - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  7 : 5
10.10.2010 17:00  Póvoa Futsal Clube - FC Foz  3 : 0
10.10.2010 17:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - Boavista FC  4 : 2
10.10.2010 17:00  Lamas Futsal AD - Sporting Clube de Braga  1 : 5
2. Etapa - 16.10.2010 pana 16.10.2010
16.10.2010 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - GD Farlab  6 : 9
16.10.2010 17:00  Boavista FC - Póvoa Futsal Clube  2 : 2
16.10.2010 17:30  Sporting Clube de Braga - Viseu Futsal 2001  5 : 4
16.10.2010 18:00  ASCR Nogueiró - Lamas Futsal AD  4 : 3
16.10.2010 18:00  CCDR Covão do Lobo - A Académica de Coimbra  5 : 1
16.10.2010 18:30  FC Foz - Chaves Futsal Clube  4 : 3
16.10.2010 18:30  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - GDR Lameirinhas  4 : 3
3. Etapa - 23.10.2010 pana 24.10.2010
23.10.2010 16:00  GDR Lameirinhas - ARCD Junqueira FC  2 : 3
23.10.2010 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - Boavista FC  6 : 3
23.10.2010 17:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - Póvoa Futsal Clube  2 : 2
23.10.2010 17:30  Sporting Clube de Braga - ASCR Nogueiró  4 : 2
23.10.2010 18:00  A Académica de Coimbra - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  5 : 0
24.10.2010 17:00  GD Farlab - FC Foz  2 : 4
24.10.2010 18:00  Lamas Futsal AD - CCDR Covão do Lobo  5 : 6
4. Etapa - 06.11.2010 pana 06.11.2010
06.11.2010 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - A Académica de Coimbra  2 : 6
06.11.2010 17:00  Boavista FC - GD Farlab  2 : 6
06.11.2010 17:30  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - Lamas Futsal AD  4 : 5
06.11.2010 17:30  Póvoa Futsal Clube - Chaves Futsal Clube  3 : 7
06.11.2010 18:00  ASCR Nogueiró - Viseu Futsal 2001  4 : 4
06.11.2010 18:00  CCDR Covão do Lobo - Sporting Clube de Braga  5 : 2
06.11.2010 18:30  FC Foz - GDR Lameirinhas  1 : 1
5. Etapa - 13.11.2010 pana 14.11.2010
13.11.2010 16:00  GDR Lameirinhas - Boavista FC  3 : 3
13.11.2010 17:30  Sporting Clube de Braga - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  4 : 1
13.11.2010 18:00  A Académica de Coimbra - FC Foz  4 : 1
13.11.2010 18:00  ASCR Nogueiró - CCDR Covão do Lobo  4 : 4
14.11.2010 17:00  GD Farlab - Póvoa Futsal Clube  8 : 5
14.11.2010 17:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - Chaves Futsal Clube  3 : 2
14.11.2010 18:00  Lamas Futsal AD - ARCD Junqueira FC  4 : 6
6. Etapa - 20.11.2010 pana 21.11.2010
20.11.2010 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Sporting Clube de Braga  2 : 6
20.11.2010 17:00  Boavista FC - A Académica de Coimbra  9 : 4
20.11.2010 18:00  CCDR Covão do Lobo - Viseu Futsal 2001  3 : 2
20.11.2010 18:30  FC Foz - Lamas Futsal AD  2 : 4
20.11.2010 18:30  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - ASCR Nogueiró  4 : 4
21.11.2010 15:00  Póvoa Futsal Clube - GDR Lameirinhas  5 : 1
21.11.2010 17:00  GD Farlab - Chaves Futsal Clube  4 : 4
7. Etapa - 27.11.2010 pana 28.11.2010
27.11.2010 16:00  Sporting Clube de Braga - FC Foz  6 : 1
27.11.2010 18:00  A Académica de Coimbra - Póvoa Futsal Clube  2 : 2
27.11.2010 18:00  ASCR Nogueiró - ARCD Junqueira FC  2 : 3
27.11.2010 18:00  CCDR Covão do Lobo - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  6 : 4
27.11.2010 19:00  GDR Lameirinhas - Chaves Futsal Clube  4 : 6
28.11.2010 17:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - GD Farlab  6 : 3
28.11.2010 18:00  Lamas Futsal AD - Boavista FC  4 : 6
8. Etapa - 04.12.2010 pana 05.12.2010
04.12.2010 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - CCDR Covão do Lobo  4 : 8
04.12.2010 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - A Académica de Coimbra  1 : 1
04.12.2010 17:00  Boavista FC - Sporting Clube de Braga  3 : 1
04.12.2010 17:30  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - Viseu Futsal 2001  5 : 12
04.12.2010 18:30  FC Foz - ASCR Nogueiró  3 : 4
05.12.2010 17:00  GD Farlab - GDR Lameirinhas  6 : 9
05.12.2010 17:30  Póvoa Futsal Clube - Lamas Futsal AD  6 : 1
9. Etapa - 11.12.2010 pana 12.12.2010
11.12.2010 18:00  CCDR Covão do Lobo - FC Foz  5 : 10
11.12.2010 18:00  ASCR Nogueiró - Boavista FC  6 : 5
11.12.2010 18:00  A Académica de Coimbra - GD Farlab  8 : 2
11.12.2010 18:30  Sporting Clube de Braga - Póvoa Futsal Clube  3 : 3
12.12.2010 17:00  Lamas Futsal AD - Chaves Futsal Clube  3 : 3
12.12.2010 17:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - GDR Lameirinhas  4 : 2
12.12.2010 17:30  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - ARCD Junqueira FC  5 : 4
10. Etapa - 18.12.2010 pana 19.12.2010
18.12.2010 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - Sporting Clube de Braga  2 : 3
18.12.2010 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Viseu Futsal 2001  1 : 5
18.12.2010 16:00  GDR Lameirinhas - A Académica de Coimbra  0 : 5
18.12.2010 17:00  Boavista FC - CCDR Covão do Lobo  3 : 2
18.12.2010 18:30  FC Foz - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  13 : 4
18.12.2010 21:00  Póvoa Futsal Clube - ASCR Nogueiró  7 : 3
19.12.2010 17:00  GD Farlab - Lamas Futsal AD  2 : 3
11. Etapa - 08.01.2011 pana 09.01.2011
08.01.2011 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - FC Foz  2 : 7
08.01.2011 17:30  Sporting Clube de Braga - GD Farlab  8 : 3
08.01.2011 17:30  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - Boavista FC  3 : 8
08.01.2011 18:00  ASCR Nogueiró - Chaves Futsal Clube  2 : 2
08.01.2011 18:30  CCDR Covão do Lobo - Póvoa Futsal Clube  5 : 7
09.01.2011 17:00  Lamas Futsal AD - GDR Lameirinhas  4 : 5
09.01.2011 17:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - A Académica de Coimbra  2 : 3
12. Etapa - 15.01.2011 pana 16.01.2011
15.01.2011 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - CCDR Covão do Lobo  3 : 2
15.01.2011 16:00  GDR Lameirinhas - Sporting Clube de Braga  0 : 3
15.01.2011 17:00  Boavista FC - ARCD Junqueira FC  4 : 4
15.01.2011 18:00  A Académica de Coimbra - Lamas Futsal AD  7 : 0
16.01.2011 17:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - FC Foz  5 : 2
16.01.2011 17:00  GD Farlab - ASCR Nogueiró  5 : 5
16.01.2011 17:30  Póvoa Futsal Clube - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  9 : 6
13. Etapa - 29.01.2011 pana 30.01.2011
29.01.2011 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Póvoa Futsal Clube  1 : 3
29.01.2011 17:30  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - Chaves Futsal Clube  3 : 0
29.01.2011 17:30  Sporting Clube de Braga - A Académica de Coimbra  6 : 5
29.01.2011 18:00  ASCR Nogueiró - GDR Lameirinhas  5 : 2
29.01.2011 18:00  CCDR Covão do Lobo - GD Farlab  6 : 3
29.01.2011 18:30  FC Foz - Boavista FC  1 : 5
30.01.2011 17:00  Lamas Futsal AD - Viseu Futsal 2001  3 : 9
14. Etapa - 05.02.2011 pana 05.02.2011
05.02.2011 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Chaves Futsal Clube  3 : 0
05.02.2011 17:00  Boavista FC - Viseu Futsal 2001  5 : 1
05.02.2011 17:30  Sporting Clube de Braga - Lamas Futsal AD  6 : 1
05.02.2011 18:00  ASCR Nogueiró - A Académica de Coimbra  2 : 7
05.02.2011 18:00  CCDR Covão do Lobo - GDR Lameirinhas  5 : 3
05.02.2011 18:30  FC Foz - Póvoa Futsal Clube  3 : 5
05.02.2011 18:30  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - GD Farlab  4 : 0
15. Etapa - 12.02.2011 pana 13.02.2011
12.02.2011 16:00  GDR Lameirinhas - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  10 : 6
12.02.2011 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - FC Foz  4 : 2
12.02.2011 18:00  A Académica de Coimbra - CCDR Covão do Lobo  5 : 5
13.02.2011 17:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - Sporting Clube de Braga  1 : 3
13.02.2011 17:00  GD Farlab - ARCD Junqueira FC  6 : 6
13.02.2011 17:00  Lamas Futsal AD - ASCR Nogueiró  6 : 4
13.02.2011 17:30  Póvoa Futsal Clube - Boavista FC  4 : 2
16. Etapa - 19.02.2011 pana 27.02.2011
19.02.2011 18:30  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - A Académica de Coimbra  4 : 7
26.02.2011 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - GDR Lameirinhas  3 : 1
26.02.2011 17:00  Boavista FC - Chaves Futsal Clube  1 : 4
26.02.2011 18:00  CCDR Covão do Lobo - Lamas Futsal AD  7 : 4
26.02.2011 18:00  ASCR Nogueiró - Sporting Clube de Braga  4 : 5
26.02.2011 18:30  FC Foz - GD Farlab  7 : 6
27.02.2011 16:00  Póvoa Futsal Clube - Viseu Futsal 2001  4 : 3
17. Etapa - 05.03.2011 pana 06.03.2011
05.03.2011 16:00  GDR Lameirinhas - FC Foz  3 : 6
05.03.2011 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - Póvoa Futsal Clube  8 : 1
05.03.2011 17:30  Sporting Clube de Braga - CCDR Covão do Lobo  3 : 3
05.03.2011 18:00  A Académica de Coimbra - ARCD Junqueira FC  6 : 1
06.03.2011 17:00  Lamas Futsal AD - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  5 : 8
06.03.2011 17:00  GD Farlab - Boavista FC  1 : 6
06.03.2011 17:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - ASCR Nogueiró  9 : 1
18. Etapa - 12.03.2011 pana 19.03.2011
12.03.2011 17:00  Póvoa Futsal Clube - GD Farlab  2 : 4
19.03.2011 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Lamas Futsal AD  5 : 6
19.03.2011 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - Viseu Futsal 2001  3 : 2
19.03.2011 17:00  Boavista FC - GDR Lameirinhas  5 : 3
19.03.2011 18:00  CCDR Covão do Lobo - ASCR Nogueiró  4 : 5
19.03.2011 18:30  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - Sporting Clube de Braga  4 : 4
19.03.2011 18:30  FC Foz - A Académica de Coimbra  0 : 4
19. Etapa - 26.03.2011 pana 27.03.2011
26.03.2011 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - GD Farlab  2 : 1
26.03.2011 16:00  GDR Lameirinhas - Póvoa Futsal Clube  7 : 5
26.03.2011 17:30  Sporting Clube de Braga - ARCD Junqueira FC  4 : 0
26.03.2011 18:00  ASCR Nogueiró - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  4 : 7
26.03.2011 18:00  A Académica de Coimbra - Boavista FC  3 : 2
27.03.2011 17:00  Lamas Futsal AD - FC Foz  3 : 1
27.03.2011 17:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - CCDR Covão do Lobo  4 : 2
20. Etapa - 02.04.2011 pana 03.04.2011
02.04.2011 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - ASCR Nogueiró  3 : 1
02.04.2011 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - GDR Lameirinhas  3 : 5
02.04.2011 18:30  FC Foz - Sporting Clube de Braga  5 : 3
02.04.2011 18:30  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - CCDR Covão do Lobo  4 : 5
02.04.2011 18:30  Boavista FC - Lamas Futsal AD  8 : 3
03.04.2011 16:00  Póvoa Futsal Clube - A Académica de Coimbra  4 : 4
03.04.2011 17:00  GD Farlab - Viseu Futsal 2001  6 : 7
21. Etapa - 09.04.2011 pana 10.04.2011
09.04.2011 16:00  GDR Lameirinhas - GD Farlab  2 : 4
09.04.2011 17:30  Sporting Clube de Braga - Boavista FC  1 : 0
09.04.2011 18:00  ASCR Nogueiró - FC Foz  1 : 3
09.04.2011 18:00  CCDR Covão do Lobo - ARCD Junqueira FC  4 : 4
09.04.2011 18:00  A Académica de Coimbra - Chaves Futsal Clube  0 : 2
10.04.2011 17:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  4 : 3
10.04.2011 17:00  Lamas Futsal AD - Póvoa Futsal Clube  5 : 3
22. Etapa - 16.04.2011 pana 17.04.2011
16.04.2011 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - Lamas Futsal AD  0 : 3
16.04.2011 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  3 : 6
16.04.2011 16:00  GDR Lameirinhas - Viseu Futsal 2001  4 : 2
16.04.2011 17:00  Boavista FC - ASCR Nogueiró  9 : 1
16.04.2011 18:30  FC Foz - CCDR Covão do Lobo  4 : 3
17.04.2011 17:00  GD Farlab - A Académica de Coimbra  0 : 4
17.04.2011 17:30  Póvoa Futsal Clube - Sporting Clube de Braga  2 : 4
23. Etapa - 23.04.2011 pana 23.04.2011
23.04.2011 17:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - ARCD Junqueira FC  4 : 2
23.04.2011 17:30  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - FC Foz  4 : 5
23.04.2011 17:30  Sporting Clube de Braga - Chaves Futsal Clube  3 : 0
23.04.2011 18:00  CCDR Covão do Lobo - Boavista FC  1 : 4
23.04.2011 18:00  ASCR Nogueiró - Póvoa Futsal Clube  4 : 0
23.04.2011 18:00  A Académica de Coimbra - GDR Lameirinhas  3 : 2
23.04.2011 21:00  Lamas Futsal AD - GD Farlab  4 : 5
24. Etapa - 30.04.2011 pana 01.05.2011
30.04.2011 16:00  Boavista FC - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  9 : 3
30.04.2011 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - ASCR Nogueiró  7 : 1
30.04.2011 16:00  GDR Lameirinhas - Lamas Futsal AD  12 : 1
30.04.2011 18:00  A Académica de Coimbra - Viseu Futsal 2001  7 : 5
30.04.2011 18:30  FC Foz - ARCD Junqueira FC  3 : 2
01.05.2011 16:00  Póvoa Futsal Clube - CCDR Covão do Lobo  5 : 4
01.05.2011 17:00  GD Farlab - Sporting Clube de Braga  3 : 4
25. Etapa - 14.05.2011 pana 14.05.2011
14.05.2011 16:00  ND Bairro Bom Pastor - Póvoa Futsal Clube  3 : 3
14.05.2011 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Boavista FC  2 : 5
14.05.2011 16:00  CCDR Covão do Lobo - Chaves Futsal Clube  7 : 10
14.05.2011 16:00  Sporting Clube de Braga - GDR Lameirinhas  4 : 3
14.05.2011 16:00  Lamas Futsal AD - A Académica de Coimbra  0 : 5
14.05.2011 16:00  FC Foz - Viseu Futsal 2001  1 : 2
14.05.2011 16:00  ASCR Nogueiró - GD Farlab  4 : 6
26. Etapa - 21.05.2011 pana 21.05.2011
21.05.2011 16:00  Chaves Futsal Clube - ND Bairro Bom Pastor  8 : 4
21.05.2011 16:00  Póvoa Futsal Clube - ARCD Junqueira FC  1 : 1
21.05.2011 16:00  GD Farlab - CCDR Covão do Lobo  2 : 1
21.05.2011 16:00  A Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Clube de Braga  2 : 1
21.05.2011 16:00  Viseu Futsal 2001 - Lamas Futsal AD  8 : 3
21.05.2011 16:00  Boavista FC - FC Foz  8 : 1
21.05.2011 16:00  GDR Lameirinhas - ASCR Nogueiró  7 : 2
Clasament
    J Pts.   Golos    Dif.
ddd1  Sporting Clube de Braga  19   32:22    10
ddd2  A Académica de Coimbra  10  19   43:31    12
ddd3  Póvoa Futsal Clube  13   30:34    -4
ddd4  Boavista FC  13   40:32    8
ddd5  Lamas Futsal AD  12   27:43    -16
ddd6  Chaves Futsal Clube  10  12   31:30    1
ddd7  FC Foz  12   33:34    -1
ddd8  ARCD Junqueira FC  11   28:35    -7
ddd9  Viseu Futsal 2001  10   42:33    9
ddd10  CCDR Covão do Lobo  9   31:33    -2
ddd11  GD Farlab  9   36:49    -13
ddd12  ASCR Nogueiró  8   29:52    -23
ddd13  GDR Lameirinhas  10  7   30:42    -12
ddd14  ND Bairro Bom Pastor  3   34:59    -25