2010-2011: Campeonato Nacional da 3ª Divisão - Série C

Calender  Results/Table  Match Schedule  Cross Table  Charts  League Statistics  Player Statistics    Info
01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 
3. Matchday [23.10.2010]
      23.10.2010 16:00   AM Portela    -    Caldas SC   2 : 3       
      23.10.2010 17:00   Externato da Benedita    -    CD 'Os Patos'   4 : 4       
      23.10.2010 17:30   UP Venda Nova    -    ACD Ladoeiro   6 : 2       
      23.10.2010 18:00   GR Vilaverdense    -    Eléctrico FC   5 : 3       
      23.10.2010 18:00   A Granja do Ulmeiro    -    S Ereira e Benfica   2 : 4       
      23.10.2010 18:00   C Unidos do Cacém    -    União de Leiria   3 : 7       
      23.10.2010 18:30   CCRD Burinhosa    -    CAD Coruche   5 : 1       
copyright©futsaltotalcoimbra.blogspot.com  
 Â« previous Matchday   next Matchday » 
Table Home Away 1st Season Half 2nd Season Half
copyright©futsaltotalcoimbra.blogspot.com MD w d l   Golos DG   Pts    
1º  GR Vilaverdense ↗       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
2º  União de Leiria ↗       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
3º  UP Venda Nova       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
4º  S Ereira e Benfica ↗       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
5º  A Granja do Ulmeiro ↗       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
6º  ACD Ladoeiro ↗       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
7º  C Unidos do Cacém ↗       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
8º  CAD Coruche       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
9º  Externato da Benedita ↗       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
10º  Caldas SC ↗       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
11º  Eléctrico FC ↗       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
12º  AM Portela ↗       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
13º  CD 'Os Patos'       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
14º  CCRD Burinhosa ↗       0 0 0 0   0 : 0 0   0  
 
Print Actual Matchday  Print Match Schedule 
Cestina Deutsch English Espanol Francais Italiano Magyar Nederlands Norsk Portugues Romanian Slovenskega  
« To League Selection    Last League Update: Mon, 14/11 17:37
Time required to load and Page Building: 0.1409 sek.
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group