2010-2011: Campeonato Nacional da 3ª Divisão - Série C

Calender  Results/Table  Match Schedule  Cross Table  Charts  League Statistics  Player Statistics    Info
01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 
2. Matchday [16.10.2010]
      16.10.2010 16:00   AM Portela    -    GR Vilaverdense   4 : 5       
      16.10.2010 16:00   CAD Coruche    -    UP Venda Nova   2 : 6       
      16.10.2010 17:00   ACD Ladoeiro    -    A Granja do Ulmeiro   3 : 1       
      16.10.2010 17:00   CD 'Os Patos'    -    Eléctrico FC   0 : 2       
      16.10.2010 17:30   Caldas SC    -    CCRD Burinhosa   3 : 3       
      16.10.2010 19:00   União de Leiria    -    Externato da Benedita   2 : 6       
      16.10.2010 21:00   S Ereira e Benfica    -    C Unidos do Cacém   3 : 0       
copyright©futsaltotalcoimbra.blogspot.com  
 Â« previous Matchday   next Matchday » 
Table Home Away 1st Season Half 2nd Season Half
copyright©futsaltotalcoimbra.blogspot.com MD w d l   Golos DG   Pts    
1º  UP Venda Nova       1 1 0 0   6 : 2 4   3  
2º  Externato da Benedita ↗       1 1 0 0   6 : 2 4   3  
3º  Eléctrico FC ↗       1 1 0 0   2 : 0 2   3  
4º  GR Vilaverdense ↗       1 1 0 0   5 : 4 1   3  
5º  ACD Ladoeiro ↗       1 1 0 0   4 : 3 1   3  
6º  AM Portela ↗       1 0 1 0   4 : 4 0   1  
7º  União de Leiria ↗       1 0 1 0   3 : 3 0   1  
8º  CCRD Burinhosa ↗       1 0 1 0   3 : 3 0   1  
9º  S Ereira e Benfica ↗       1 0 1 0   2 : 2 0   1  
10º  Caldas SC ↗       1 0 0 1   2 : 3 -1   0  
11º  CD 'Os Patos'       1 0 0 1   2 : 3 -1   0  
12º  A Granja do Ulmeiro ↗       1 0 0 1   1 : 3 -2   0  
13º  C Unidos do Cacém ↗       1 0 0 1   0 : 3 -3   0  
14º  CAD Coruche       1 0 0 1   2 : 3 -1   0  
 
Print Actual Matchday  Print Match Schedule 
Cestina Deutsch English Espanol Francais Italiano Magyar Nederlands Norsk Portugues Romanian Slovenskega  
« To League Selection    Last League Update: Mon, 14/11 17:37
Time required to load and Page Building: 0.1606 sek.
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group