2016-2017: AF Coimbra - Campeonato Distrital de Seniores Femininos

Calender  Results/Table  Match Schedule  Cross Table  Charts  League Statistics  Player Statistics    Info
AGU  
NSC  
ADP  
CFSC  
UDL  
VDL  
GDT  
ADS  
LFC  
AJCT  
MIRO  
GAN  
UNI  
CDO  
 1    Wed, 05/10 20:30   CF Santa Clara  -  Clube Uniao 1919   4 : 0     
 2    Sun, 25/09 16:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  ARCD Venda da Luisa   0 : 5     
 3    Sun, 02/10 16:00   AD Serpinense  -  Clube Uniao 1919   2 : 1     
 4    Sun, 09/10 16:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  AJEDC Tocha   3 : 2     
 5    Wed, 19/10 21:00   CA Gandaras  -  Clube Uniao 1919   2 : 1     
 6    Sun, 23/10 16:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  A Granja do Ulmeiro   3 : 2     
 7    Sun, 06/11 16:00   AD Poiares  -  Clube Uniao 1919   0 : 7     
 8    Sat, 12/11 20:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  UD Logo de Deus / Sarieco   2 : 3     
 9    Thu, 01/12 16:00   GD Tabuense  -  Clube Uniao 1919   5 : 0     
 10    Sun, 27/11 16:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  Lordemao FC   2 : 0     
 11    Sun, 04/12 17:00   GSSDCR Miro  -  Clube Uniao 1919   1 : 2     
 12    Thu, 08/12 17:00   CD Ourenta  -  Clube Uniao 1919   3 : 0     
 13    Sun, 11/12 16:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  NS Condeixa   2 : 0     
 14    Sun, 18/12 16:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  CF Santa Clara   0 : 3     
 15    Sun, 08/01 17:00   ARCD Venda da Luisa  -  Clube Uniao 1919   5 : 2     
 16    Sun, 15/01 16:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  AD Serpinense   0 : 6     
 17    Sun, 22/01 17:00   AJEDC Tocha  -  Clube Uniao 1919   2 : 3     
 18    Sun, 29/01 16:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  CA Gandaras   3 : 1     
 19    Sun, 05/02 16:00   A Granja do Ulmeiro  -  Clube Uniao 1919   2 : 5     
 20    Sun, 12/02 16:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  AD Poiares   5 : 1     
 21    Fri, 17/02 21:30   UD Logo de Deus / Sarieco  -  Clube Uniao 1919   4 : 0     
 22    Sun, 19/02 16:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  GD Tabuense   2 : 2     
 23    Sun, 26/02 16:00   Lordemao FC  -  Clube Uniao 1919   0 : 4     
 24    Tue, 28/02 18:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  GSSDCR Miro   5 : 2     
 25    Sun, 05/03 16:00   Clube Uniao 1919  -  CD Ourenta   3 : 4     
 26    Sun, 12/03 16:00   NS Condeixa  -  Clube Uniao 1919   3 : 6     
Cestina Deutsch English Espanol Francais Italiano Magyar Nederlands Norsk Portugues Romanian Slovenskega  
« To League Selection    Last League Update: Sun, 12/03 19:35
Time required to load and Page Building: 0.1454 sek.
LMO 4.0.2 - 1997-2009 LMO-Group